Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:30 | Naftagas (B) - Omladinac FAM | 0:2 |
2 | 27.08.2017 17:30 | Omladinac FAM - Naftagas (E) | 1:1 |
3 | 03.09.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina (B) - Omladinac FAM | 1:1 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:30 | Omladinac FAM - Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1:1 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) - Omladinac FAM | 4:0 |
6 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | Vojvodina (NM) - Omladinac FAM | 4:3 |
7 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | Omladinac FAM - Mladost (L) | 3:2 |
8 | 07.10.2017 15:00 | Proleter 2006 - Omladinac FAM | 3:0 |
9 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | Omladinac FAM - Rusanda | 0:0 |
10 | 22.10.2017 14:30 | Borac - Omladinac FAM | 3:0 |
11 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Omladinac FAM - BileÄanin | 1:1 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:00 | Lehel - Omladinac FAM | 2:1 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | Omladinac FAM - Mladost (BD) | 0:5 |
14 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Krajina - Omladinac FAM | 10:0 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Omladinac FAM - Banat | 1:3 |
16 | 11.03.2018 14:30 | Omladinac FAM - Naftagas (B) | 2:1 |
17 | 17.03.2018 15:00 | Naftagas (E) - Omladinac FAM | 2:1 |
18 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Omladinac FAM - Vojvodina (B) | 2:3 |
19 | 08.04.2018 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) - Omladinac FAM | 1:1 |
20 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | Omladinac FAM - Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 0:4 |
21 | 15.04.2018 16:00 | Omladinac FAM - Vojvodina (NM) | 4:1 |
22 | 21.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost (L) - Omladinac FAM | 4:1 |
23 | 29.04.2018 16:30 | Omladinac FAM - Proleter 2006 | 1:0 |
24 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Rusanda - Omladinac FAM | 0:0 |
25 | 09.05.2018 16:30 | Omladinac FAM - Borac | 3:2 |
26 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | BileÄanin - Omladinac FAM | 0:4 |
27 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | Omladinac FAM - Lehel | 3:2 |
28 | 23.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost (BD) - Omladinac FAM | 4:6 |
29 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Omladinac FAM - Krajina | 0:6 |
30 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Banat - Omladinac FAM | 2:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krajina | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Banat | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Borac | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rusanda | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (BD) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (L) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vojvodina (NM) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Proleter 2006 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Naftagas (E) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac FAM | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lehel | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BileÄanin | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vojvodina (B) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Naftagas (B) | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 |