Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Mladost (P) | 1:2 |
2 | 01.09.2013 17:00 | Mladost (P) - Prijevor | 3:1 |
3 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | GoruŔica - Mladost (P) | 1:4 |
4 | 14.09.2013 16:30 | Slatina - Mladost (P) | 2:3 |
5 | 18.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (P) - Mladost (A) | 5:1 |
6 | 22.09.2013 16:30 | Spartak - Mladost (P) | 0:0 |
7 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo (K) | 1:0 |
8 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Donja Vrbava - Mladost (P) | 2:1 |
9 | 13.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost (P) - Rudar | 1:3 |
10 | 20.10.2013 15:00 | OvÄar - Mladost (P) | 1:0 |
11 | 27.10.2013 13:30 | Mladost (P) - Omladinac | 1:0 |
12 | 03.11.2013 13:30 | Napredak - Mladost (P) | 0:1 |
13 | 10.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (P) - Morava | 2:1 |
14 | 17.11.2013 13:00 | Miokovci - Mladost (P) | 1:1 |
15 | 24.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (P) - Backovac Junajted | 7:1 |
16 | 23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 4:1 |
17 | 30.03.2014 15:30 | Prijevor - Mladost (P) | 0:1 |
18 | 06.04.2014 15:30 | Mladost (P) - GoruŔica | 4:1 |
19 | 09.04.2014 16:00 | Mladost (P) - Slatina | 3:0 |
20 | 13.04.2014 16:00 | Mladost (A) - Mladost (P) | 1:0 |
21 | 20.04.2014 16:00 | Mladost (P) - Spartak | 2:3 |
22 | 27.04.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Mladost (P) | 1:2 |
23 | 04.05.2014 17:00 | Mladost (P) - Donja Vrbava | 2:1 |
24 | 08.05.2014 17:00 | Rudar - Mladost (P) | 0:0 |
25 | 11.05.2014 17:00 | Mladost (P) - OvÄar | 1:0 |
26 | 25.05.2014 17:00 | Omladinac - Mladost (P) | 1:2 |
27 | 28.05.2014 17:00 | Mladost (P) - Napredak | 3:1 |
28 | 01.06.2014 17:00 | Morava - Mladost (P) | 4:1 |
29 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Mladost (P) - Miokovci | 0:0 |
30 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | Backovac Junajted - Mladost (P) | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rudar | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (P) | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OvÄar | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Spartak (-1) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (K) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Slatina | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miokovci (-1) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Napredak | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Donja Vrbava | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Prijevor | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (A) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Backovac Junajted | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Omladinac | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morava | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | GoruŔica (-1) | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 15 |