Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
1
|
26.05.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.05
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
8
0
|
11.05.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.05
16:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
2
1
|
11.05.2022 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.04
18:30
Rad
Vojvodina
0
4
|
06.04.2022 18:30 | Rad | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.04
18:30
Crvena zvezda
TSC
4
0
|
06.04.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | TSC | |||||
06.04
17:00
Partizan
Loznica
2
0
|
06.04.2022 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
06.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
Metalac
1
0
|
06.04.2022 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Metalac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
02.12
15:00
Javor Matis
Vojvodina
1
1
|
02.12.2021 15:00 | Javor Matis | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.12
13:00
Rad
Napredak
1
0
|
01.12.2021 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.11
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Metalac
1
1
|
30.11.2021 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
02.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
OFK BaÄka
2
0
|
02.12.2021 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
16.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
16.02.2022 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
01.12
16:15
GFK DuboÄica
Partizan
0
1
|
01.12.2021 16:15 | GFK DuboÄica | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.12
13:00
Radnik
Loznica
1
2
|
01.12.2021 13:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
01.12
13:00
TSC
Kolubara
2
1
|
01.12.2021 13:00 | TSC | 2 : 1 | Kolubara |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
27.10
14:30
Loznica
ÄukariÄki
1
0
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
13.10
16:30
Partizan
Trayal
3
0
|
13.10.2021 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Trayal | |||||
14.10
17:00
Metalac
OFK Žarkovo
3
2
|
14.10.2021 17:00 | Metalac | 3 : 2 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
27.10
14:30
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Napredak
0
1
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
18.11
13:00
InÄija
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
18.11.2021 13:00 | InÄija | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.10
16:00
Vojvodina
GFK Jagodina
5
1
|
27.10.2021 16:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
27.10
14:30
RadniÄki (N)
Dinamo
1
0
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
27.10
14:30
OFK BaÄka
Proleter
1
1
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | OFK BaÄka | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.10
17:00
Mladost
Kolubara
2
3
|
27.10.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
27.10
14:00
Novi Pazar
BuduÄnost (D)
1
0
|
27.10.2021 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
27.10
14:00
Sloga (P)
Rad
0
1
|
27.10.2021 14:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
27.10
15:00
Javor Matis
MaÄva
2
1
|
27.10.2021 15:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
27.10
14:30
Zlatibor
TSC
0
4
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 4 | TSC | |||||
27.10
16:00
Spartak ŽK
GFK DuboÄica
1
1
|
27.10.2021 16:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 1 | GFK DuboÄica | |||||
27.10
14:30
RadniÄki (NB)
Voždovac
2
1
|
27.10.2021 14:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
13.10
14:00
Radnik
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
13.10.2021 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
08.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Kabel
4
1
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 4 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
08.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
BuduÄnost (D)
3
3
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
08.09
16:00
SFS Borac
OFK Žarkovo
0
2
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 2 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
08.09
16:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Loznica
0
3
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
08.09
16:00
Trayal
RFK GrafiÄar
1
0
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | Trayal | 1 : 0 | RFK GrafiÄar | |||||
08.09
16:00
ŽelezniÄar (P)
RadniÄki (P)
3
0
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
08.09
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Kolubara
0
1
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
08.09
16:00
Zemun
Dinamo
0
1
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
08.09
18:00
Borac 1926
GFK Jagodina
0
0
|
08.09.2021 18:00 | Borac 1926 | 0 : 0 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
08.09
16:00
GFK DuboÄica
IMT
1
0
|
08.09.2021 16:00 | GFK DuboÄica | 1 : 0 | IMT |