XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
125 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 13 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

13.08
18:55
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
0
13.08.2023 18:55
Napredak
0 : 0
Vojvodina
13.08
21:00
Spartak ŽK
Železničar
3
0
13.08.2023 21:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 0
Železničar
13.08
19:30
Partizan
Radnički (N)
2
1
13.08.2023 19:30
Partizan
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
13.08
17:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnički (NB)
1
1
13.08.2023 17:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
13.08
17:30
OFK Beograd
Metalac
4
1
13.08.2023 17:30
OFK Beograd
4 : 1
Metalac
13.08
20:00
Kolubara
Mačva
3
2
13.08.2023 20:00
Kolubara
3 : 2
Mačva
13.08
17:30
Vlasina
Budućnost (P)
1
3
13.08.2023 17:30
Vlasina
1 : 3
Budućnost (P)
13.08
17:30
Radnički (P)
Radnički (S)
4
3
13.08.2023 17:30
Radnički (P)
4 : 3
Radnički (S)
13.08
17:30
Žitorađa
OFK Sinđelić
0
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Žitorađa
0 : 2
OFK Sinđelić
13.08
17:30
Timočanin
Dunav
0
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Timočanin
0 : 1
Dunav
13.08
17:00
Podunavac
Železničar (I)
1
2
13.08.2023 17:00
Podunavac
1 : 2
Železničar (I)
13.08
11:00
Dinamo 1945
1. Maj Ruma
1
4
13.08.2023 11:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 4
1. Maj Ruma
13.08
10:00
Kabel
Radnički (Z)
2
0
13.08.2023 10:00
Kabel
2 : 0
Radnički (Z)
13.08
17:00
Tisa
OFK Bačka
2
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Tisa
2 : 1
OFK Bačka
13.08
17:00
PKB
Budućnost
1
1
13.08.2023 17:00
PKB
1 : 1
Budućnost
13.08
17:00
Zemun
Torlak
2
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Zemun
2 : 0
Torlak
13.08
10:00
Radnički
Zvezdara
1
2
13.08.2023 10:00
Radnički
1 : 2
Zvezdara
13.08
17:00
TSK
Dunav
1
1
13.08.2023 17:00
TSK
1 : 1
Dunav
13.08
17:00
Hajduk (D)
Index
2
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk (D)
2 : 1
Index
13.08
17:00
Jadran
Veternik
1
2
13.08.2023 17:00
Jadran
1 : 2
Veternik
13.08
17:00
Donji Srem 2015
Radnički (NP)
1
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Donji Srem 2015
1 : 0
Radnički (NP)
13.08
10:00
Slavija
Cement
0
1
13.08.2023 10:00
Slavija
0 : 1
Cement
13.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk (B)
2
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
13.08
17:00
Obilić
Hercegovac
4
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Obilić
4 : 1
Hercegovac
13.08
17:00
Vojvodina (BG)
Preporod
4
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Vojvodina (BG)
4 : 1
Preporod
13.08
17:00
BajŔa
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
3
1
13.08.2023 17:00
BajŔa
3 : 1
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
13.08
17:00
ŽAK
Rusanda
3
1
13.08.2023 17:00
ŽAK
3 : 1
Rusanda
13.08
17:00
Mladost
Polet
0
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Polet
13.08
17:30
SU Dinamo Jug
Gracko
3
1
13.08.2023 17:30
SU Dinamo Jug
3 : 1
Gracko
13.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Svetlost
2
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
2 : 1
Svetlost
13.08
17:30
Mladost 1959
OFK Topličanin
0
3
13.08.2023 17:30
Mladost 1959
0 : 3
OFK Topličanin
13.08
17:30
Plantaža
Mineralac
3
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Plantaža
3 : 2
Mineralac
13.08
17:30
Jastrebac
Gračanica
0
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Jastrebac
0 : 1
Gračanica
13.08
17:00
Zuce 2019
Napredak
1
3
13.08.2023 17:00
Zuce 2019
1 : 3
Napredak
13.08
10:00
OFK Žarkovo
BSK 1926
2
0
13.08.2023 10:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 0
BSK 1926
13.08
17:00
Umka
Kaluđerica 1969
1
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Umka
1 : 0
Kaluđerica 1969
13.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Balkan Mirijevo
6
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Balkan Mirijevo
13.08
17:00
Komgrap
Boleč
5
3
13.08.2023 17:00
Komgrap
5 : 3
Boleč
13.08
17:00
BSK
Lipar
2
0
13.08.2023 17:00
BSK
2 : 0
Lipar
13.08
17:00
Budućnost (M)
Budućnost (P)
1
3
13.08.2023 17:00
Budućnost (M)
1 : 3
Budućnost (P)
13.08
17:00
Rusin
Kula
1
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Rusin
1 : 1
Kula
13.08
17:00
Borac 46
ČSK Pivara
2
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Borac 46
2 : 0
ČSK Pivara
13.08
17:30
Jugović
OFK Sirig
0
3
13.08.2023 17:30
Jugović
0 : 3
OFK Sirig
13.08
17:30
ŽSK
OFK Futog
2
1
13.08.2023 17:30
ŽSK
2 : 1
OFK Futog
13.08
17:30
Bačka 1923
FruŔkogorac
1
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Bačka 1923
1 : 1
FruŔkogorac
13.08
17:30
OFK Stajićevo
Radnički 1911
3
0
13.08.2023 17:30
OFK Stajićevo
3 : 0
Radnički 1911
13.08
17:30
Polet
Banat (Č)
1
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Polet
1 : 0
Banat (Č)
13.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak (BT)
0
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Napredak (BT)
13.08
17:30
Bilećanin
Vojvodina
2
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Bilećanin
2 : 0
Vojvodina
13.08
17:30
ŽFK Banat
2. Oktobar
0
0
13.08.2023 17:30
ŽFK Banat
0 : 0
2. Oktobar
13.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
2
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Mladost
13.08
18:00
Jedinstvo
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
0
2
13.08.2023 18:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
13.08
18:00
Iskra
Napredak
1
0
13.08.2023 18:00
Iskra
1 : 0
Napredak
13.08
17:00
Å umar
Radnički (I)
3
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Å umar
3 : 0
Radnički (I)
13.08
17:00
Graničar (K)
Polet (NK)
2
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Graničar (K)
2 : 1
Polet (NK)
13.08
17:00
Sremac (V)
Napredak
0
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Sremac (V)
0 : 0
Napredak
13.08
17:00
Sloga (V)
Partizan
2
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Sloga (V)
2 : 0
Partizan
13.08
17:00
KruŔedol
FruŔkogorac
0
0
13.08.2023 17:00
KruŔedol
0 : 0
FruŔkogorac
13.08
17:00
LSK
Hajduk (V)
1
0
13.08.2023 17:00
LSK
1 : 0
Hajduk (V)
13.08
17:30
Sloga (Ć)
Sloga (D)
1
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Sloga (Ć)
1 : 2
Sloga (D)
13.08
17:30
Borac
Dedina
4
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Borac
4 : 0
Dedina
13.08
17:30
Čitluk
Sloga (L)
1
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Čitluk
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
13.08
17:30
Polet 57
Jastrebac
2
4
13.08.2023 17:30
Polet 57
2 : 4
Jastrebac
13.08
17:30
FUD
Gradina
6
3
13.08.2023 17:30
FUD
6 : 3
Gradina
13.08
17:30
Mačkovac
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Mačkovac
0 : 1
OFK Kopaonik 1931
13.08
17:30
BoŔnjane
Parunovac
4
1
13.08.2023 17:30
BoŔnjane
4 : 1
Parunovac
13.08
17:30
Sinđelić
Rudar (P)
4
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Sinđelić
4 : 1
Rudar (P)
13.08
17:30
Kolare
Napredak
0
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Kolare
0 : 0
Napredak
13.08
17:30
Donja Mutnica
Budućnost (Đ)
0
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Donja Mutnica
0 : 1
Budućnost (Đ)
13.08
17:30
Morava
Mladost
5
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Morava
5 : 1
Mladost
13.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Dragocvet
1
3
13.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Dragocvet
13.08
17:30
Partizan
Rudar (SR)
2
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Rudar (SR)
13.08
17:30
Kolonija
Budućnost (M)
0
5
13.08.2023 17:30
Kolonija
0 : 5
Budućnost (M)
13.08
17:00
Bački Hajduk
Tvrđava
2
1
13.08.2023 17:00
Bački Hajduk
2 : 1
Tvrđava
13.08
17:00
Slavija (P)
Proleter
9
0
13.08.2023 17:00
Slavija (P)
9 : 0
Proleter
13.08
17:30
Beli Orlovi
OFK OraŔje 1960
3
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Beli Orlovi
3 : 0
OFK OraŔje 1960
13.08
17:30
Jezero 2017
Kamenorezac 76
5
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Jezero 2017
5 : 1
Kamenorezac 76
13.08
15:00
Mladost 1977
Mladost (DK)
6
0
13.08.2023 15:00
Mladost 1977
6 : 0
Mladost (DK)
13.08
17:30
Stari Trstenik
Garevina
1
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Stari Trstenik
1 : 2
Garevina
13.08
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
Mladost (T)
6
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Donji Kopaonik
6 : 0
Mladost (T)
13.08
17:30
Omladinac
Ribnik
4
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Omladinac
4 : 0
Ribnik
13.08
17:30
Borac
Velika Drenova
3
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Borac
3 : 1
Velika Drenova
13.08
17:30
Å antarovac
Jedinstvo
7
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Å antarovac
7 : 0
Jedinstvo
13.08
17:30
Mladost (K)
Partizan
4
3
13.08.2023 17:30
Mladost (K)
4 : 3
Partizan
13.08
17:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
2
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Sloboda
13.08
17:30
Železničar NS
Borac (NS)
3
4
13.08.2023 17:30
Železničar NS
3 : 4
Borac (NS)
13.08
17:30
Obilić
Titel
0
8
13.08.2023 17:30
Obilić
0 : 8
Titel
13.08
17:30
Slanobarac
Borac (R)
1
4
13.08.2023 17:30
Slanobarac
1 : 4
Borac (R)
13.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Čenej
4
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Vinogradar
4 : 2
Čenej
13.08
17:30
Hajduk (G)
Sofeks
1
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Hajduk (G)
1 : 2
Sofeks
13.08
17:30
Petar Puača
Dinamo
5
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Petar Puača
5 : 0
Dinamo
13.08
11:00
Modrica
Naupare
2
2
13.08.2023 11:00
Modrica
2 : 2
Naupare
13.08
17:30
Padež
Mudrakovac
2
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Padež
2 : 0
Mudrakovac
13.08
17:30
Kapidžija
Rasina
3
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Kapidžija
3 : 0
Rasina
13.08
11:00
Bukovica
Konjuh
4
2
13.08.2023 11:00
Bukovica
4 : 2
Konjuh
13.08
11:00
Polet
Å anac
2
2
13.08.2023 11:00
Polet
2 : 2
Å anac
13.08
21:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
13.08.2023 21:00
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
13.08
17:30
Famos
Drina
1
0
13.08.2023 17:30
Famos
1 : 0
Drina
13.08
17:30
Omarska
Borac
0
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Omarska
0 : 2
Borac
13.08
20:00
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
0
0
13.08.2023 20:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Sutjeska
13.08
20:00
Budućnost
Jezero
1
1
13.08.2023 20:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Jezero
13.08
20:00
Mladost DG
Dečić
0
2
13.08.2023 20:00
Mladost DG
0 : 2
Dečić
13.08
17:00
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
0
2
13.08.2023 17:00
Celta Vigo
0 : 2
Osasuna
13.08
19:30
Villarreal
Real Betis
1
2
13.08.2023 19:30
Villarreal
1 : 2
Real Betis
13.08
21:30
Getafe
Barcelona
0
0
13.08.2023 21:30
Getafe
0 : 0
Barcelona
13.08
13:00
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
3
2
13.08.2023 13:00
Stade Brestois 29
3 : 2
Lens
13.08
15:00
Clermont
Monaco
2
4
13.08.2023 15:00
Clermont
2 : 4
Monaco
13.08
15:00
Montpellier
Le Havre
2
2
13.08.2023 15:00
Montpellier
2 : 2
Le Havre
13.08
15:00
Nantes
Toulouse
1
2
13.08.2023 15:00
Nantes
1 : 2
Toulouse
13.08
17:05
Stade Rennais
Metz
5
1
13.08.2023 17:05
Stade Rennais
5 : 1
Metz
13.08
20:45
Strasbourg
Olympique Lyonnais
2
1
13.08.2023 20:45
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
13.08
15:00
Brentford
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
13.08.2023 15:00
Brentford
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
13.08
17:30
Chelsea
Liverpool
1
1
13.08.2023 17:30
Chelsea
1 : 1
Liverpool
13.08
17:30
Vlasina
Budućnost (P)
2
2
13.08.2023 17:30
Vlasina
2 : 2
Budućnost (P)
13.08
13:00
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
3
2
13.08.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 2
Novi Pazar
13.08
10:00
Partizan
Voždovac
3
0
13.08.2023 10:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Voždovac
13.08
14:00
Kabel
OFK VrŔac
0
3
13.08.2023 14:00
Kabel
0 : 3
OFK VrŔac
13.08
10:00
Železničar
Derby 2015
2
1
13.08.2023 10:00
Železničar
2 : 1
Derby 2015
13.08
10:00
Radnički (SM)
Vojvodina
0
4
13.08.2023 10:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 4
Vojvodina
13.08
17:00
GFK Jagodina
Teleoptik
1
1
13.08.2023 17:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 1
Teleoptik
13.08
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
TSC
0
3
13.08.2023 10:00
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 3
TSC
13.08
10:00
Inđija
Sloven
8
0
13.08.2023 10:00
Inđija
8 : 0
Sloven
13.08
12:00
Radnički (SM)
Vojvodina
0
9
13.08.2023 12:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 9
Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

13.08
18:30
Senta
Polet
6
20
13.08.2023 18:30
Senta
6 : 20
Polet
13.08
20:00
Kraljevo
Goč
4
17
13.08.2023 20:00
Kraljevo
4 : 17
Goč