Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Beograd - Sopot | 2:0 |
2 | 30.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Beograd - GSP Polet DorÄol | 2:1 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Kolubara - OFK Beograd | 0:0 |
4 | 09.09.2017 16:00 | OFK Beograd - GrafiÄar | 2:2 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Lokomotiva - OFK Beograd | 2:2 |
6 | 23.09.2017 15:30 | OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo | 2:1 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:30 | Prva Iskra - OFK Beograd | 1:2 |
8 | 07.10.2017 14:30 | OFK Beograd - BASK | 1:0 |
9 | 14.10.2017 14:30 | BSK BorÄa - OFK Beograd | 0:3 |
10 | 21.10.2017 13:30 | OFK Beograd - Žarkovo | 1:2 |
11 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Stepojevac Vaga - OFK Beograd | 1:2 |
12 | 04.11.2017 13:30 | OFK Beograd - BSK Batajnica | 2:0 |
13 | 11.11.2017 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - OFK Beograd | 0:2 |
14 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | OFK Beograd - IMT | 4:1 |
15 | 25.11.2017 13:00 | RadniÄki (O) - OFK Beograd | 1:4 |
16 | 10.03.2018 14:30 | Sopot - OFK Beograd | 0:1 |
17 | 17.03.2018 11:00 | GSP Polet DorÄol - OFK Beograd | 2:1 |
18 | 28.03.2018 16:00 | OFK Beograd - Kolubara | 5:3 |
19 | 01.04.2018 11:00 | GrafiÄar - OFK Beograd | 2:2 |
20 | 07.04.2018 16:00 | OFK Beograd - Lokomotiva | 0:2 |
21 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo - OFK Beograd | 0:4 |
22 | 14.04.2018 16:00 | OFK Beograd - Prva Iskra | 5:0 |
23 | 21.04.2018 10:00 | BASK - OFK Beograd | 1:1 |
24 | 28.04.2018 16:30 | OFK Beograd - BSK BorÄa | 2:3 |
25 | 06.05.2018 11:00 | Žarkovo - OFK Beograd | 3:0 |
26 | 12.05.2018 16:30 | OFK Beograd - Stepojevac Vaga | 7:0 |
27 | 16.05.2018 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - OFK Beograd | 0:5 |
28 | 19.05.2018 16:30 | OFK Beograd - RadniÄki (NB) | 1:1 |
29 | 26.05.2018 17:00 | IMT - OFK Beograd | 6:1 |
30 | 02.06.2018 17:00 | OFK Beograd - RadniÄki (O) | 1:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Žarkovo | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | GrafiÄar | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (O) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki (NB) | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BASK | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | IMT | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BSK BorÄa | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kolubara | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | GSP Polet DorÄol | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Stepojevac Vaga | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sopot | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BSK Batajnica | 30 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 |