XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 105 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Jun 2012

Fudbal

16.06.2012 17:00 Sušica 3 : 2 Azbest
16.06.2012 17:00 Maršić 0 : 3 Erdoglija 1931
16.06.2012 17:00 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Jadran
16.06.2012 17:00 Seljak 3 : 0 Budućnost
16.06.2012 17:00 Slavija 7 : 1 Šumadija
16.06.2012 17:00 Sloga D 2 : 1 Vinogradi DB
16.06.2012 17:00 Sloga L 1 : 6 Jedinstvo
16.06.2012 17:00 Arsenal 3 : 0 Kolonija
16.06.2012 17:00 Banjani 4 : 2 ZSK
16.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Brezovica
16.06.2012 17:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Kačer
16.06.2012 17:00 OFK Jabučje 3 : 3 Milenko Pavlović
16.06.2012 17:00 Zlatibor voda 1 : 4 Jasen
16.06.2012 18:00 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (GS)
16.06.2012 18:00 Plantaža 2 : 2 Gradac
16.06.2012 18:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Čekmin
16.06.2012 18:00 Jablanica 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
16.06.2012 18:00 Bobište 8 : 1 Umac
16.06.2012 18:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Progres
16.06.2012 18:00 Radan 10 : 0 Navalin
16.06.2012 18:00 Veternica 0 : 5 Morava
16.06.2012 18:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 2 Šumadija
16.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 3 Kula
16.06.2012 17:00 Polet 2 : 5 Crvenka
16.06.2012 18:00 Čibukovac 2 : 2 Tavnik
16.06.2012 18:00 Zvezda 4 : 1 Napredak
16.06.2012 18:00 Morava 3 : 3 Magnohrom
16.06.2012 18:00 Vrnjci 7 : 1 Mlada krila
16.06.2012 18:00 Šumadija 2 : 4 ND 2011
16.06.2012 18:00 Žiča 3 : 0 Mladost
16.06.2012 18:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Gruža
16.06.2012 18:00 Lazac 2 : 0 Granit
16.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Košutnjak
16.06.2012 17:00 OFK Bagremar 0 : 4 Seljak
16.06.2012 17:00 Korićani 2 : 1 Kragujevac
16.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Parmenac
16.06.2012 17:30 Radoje Domanović 4 : 3 Sloga
16.06.2012 17:30 Mladi rudar 5 : 4 Mladost
16.06.2012 17:30 Trešnjevica 2 : 1 Šatornja
16.06.2012 17:30 B 2000 8 : 0 Plaskovac
16.06.2012 17:30 Proleter 0 : 1 BSK
16.06.2012 17:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 0 Maskar
16.06.2012 17:30 Mladost MG 0 : 3 Sloga
16.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Mladost (R)
16.06.2012 17:30 BSK 0 : 2 Bare
16.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (K) 0 : 3 ŽSK
16.06.2012 Trgovački 1 : 0 Mladost
16.06.2012 18:00 Velika Reka 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
16.06.2012 18:00 Stolice 3 : 2 Luk
16.06.2012 18:00 Stari Jadar 4 : 4 Sloga
16.06.2012 18:00 TE Gučevo 1 : 0 Mladost
16.06.2012 18:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 3 : 0 Lonjin
16.06.2012 18:00 Studenac 0 : 3 Borac
16.06.2012 18:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 1 Granit
16.06.2012 18:00 Cer 2 : 1 Podrinje
16.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Kalenić
16.06.2012 17:00 Draževac 3 : 1 Vukašinovac
16.06.2012 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 1 Kraljevo
16.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 3 Polet (R)
16.06.2012 17:00 OFK Sloga 1 : 2 Mladi Radnik
16.06.2012 17:00 Gredetin 3 : 0 Tempo
16.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
16.06.2012 17:00 Ratar 1 : 1 Polet (V)
16.06.2012 17:30 Ravna 0 : 3 Borac
16.06.2012 18:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 7 Proleter
16.06.2012 17:30 Buducnost 2 : 5 Cer
16.06.2012 17:30 Maovi MH 1 : 2 Culjkovic
16.06.2012 17:30 Torpedo 2 : 1 POFK Letnjikovac
16.06.2012 17:30 Napredak 0 : 4 Zadrugar Milkivit
16.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (DL) 1 : 2 BSK
16.06.2012 17:30 Moravac (G) 1 : 4 Goblen
16.06.2012 17:30 Jasunja 1 : 3 Gornje Krajince
16.06.2012 17:30 Nomanica 0 : 2 Bratstvo (Z)
16.06.2012 17:30 Turekovac 1 : 1 Real
16.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 7 : 4 Brza
16.06.2012 OFK Bikić 3 : 0 Sindjelić
16.06.2012 Borac 4 : 3 Sremac
16.06.2012 Napredak 7 : 0 Omladinac M
16.06.2012 Jedinstvo LJ 3 : 2 Graničar
16.06.2012 Jedinstvo M 3 : 0 Jednota
16.06.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 OFK Bačinci Sloga
16.06.2012 17:00 Đurinci 0 : 3 Vis
16.06.2012 17:00 Drlupa 4 : 1 Mladost (G)
16.06.2012 15:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Kula
16.06.2012 12:00 Inđija 1 : 6 Vojvodina
16.06.2012 12:00 Hajduk 7 : 1 Crvenka
16.06.2012 12:00 Banat 3 : 0 Kikinda
16.06.2012 10:00 Inđija 0 : 1 Vojvodina
16.06.2012 10:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Crvenka
16.06.2012 10:00 Banat 1 : 3 Kikinda
16.06.2012 11:00 Subotica 12 : 0 Vinogradar
16.06.2012 10:00 Palić 0 : 3 Radnički Gladiolus
16.06.2012 09:30 Subotica 0 : 2 Sever
16.06.2012 10:00 Bačka 3 : 0 Čoka
16.06.2012 10:00 Presing 3 : 0 Obilić
16.06.2012 10:00 Mladi radnik 8 : 0 Trgovački
16.06.2012 17:30 Kostolac 2008 3 : 4 Sloga
16.06.2012 10:00 Proleter 0 : 1 MIP-Presing
16.06.2012 10:00 Seljak 0 : 3 Panter
16.06.2012 10:00 Smederevo 1 : 2 Pinkum
16.06.2012 10:00 Presing 3 : 0 Obilić
16.06.2012 10:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 0 Trgovački
16.06.2012 10:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 6 Sloga
16.06.2012 10:00 Bumerang 7 : 4 Plana
16.06.2012 10:00 Rudar 0 : 2 MIP-Presing