07.03
14:30
Mladost (B)
BSK Bujanovac
3
1
|
07.03.2010 14:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
07.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Zaplanjac
0
3
|
07.03.2010 14:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 3 | Zaplanjac | |||||
07.03
14:30
Bobište
Žitorađa
0
2
|
07.03.2010 14:30 | Bobište | 0 : 2 | Žitorađa | |||||
07.03
14:30
OFK Brzi Brod
Pusta Reka
2
2
|
07.03.2010 14:30 | OFK Brzi Brod | 2 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
07.03
14:30
Radan
Pukovac
2
0
|
07.03.2010 14:30 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
07.03
14:30
Jastrebac (B)
Napredak
3
0
|
07.03.2010 14:30 | Jastrebac (B) | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
07.03
14:00
Polet (N)
BAK
2
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Polet (N) | 2 : 0 | BAK | |||||
07.03
14:00
Radnički (B)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.03
14:00
Bačka (P)
Dinamo
2
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
07.03
14:00
Ljukovo
Radnički (I)
1
1
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Ljukovo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (I) | |||||
07.03
14:00
ŽAK
Cement
0
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
07.03
14:00
Mladost
Budućnost (M)
2
1
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
07.03
14:00
Index
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
07.03
Dragoš
Jedinstvo (P)
3
0
|
07.03.2010 | Dragoš | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
07.03
Padež
Gnjilan
0
0
|
07.03.2010 | Padež | 0 : 0 | Gnjilan |
07.03
Vulturul
Slavija
2
1
|
07.03.2010 | Vulturul | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
07.03
Borac
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
07.03.2010 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.03
Sloga
Budućnost (BB)
0
0
|
07.03.2010 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
07.03
Dolovo
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
07.03.2010 | Dolovo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
07.03
Partizan (G)
Radnički (B)
2
1
|
07.03.2010 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
07.03
Proleter
Mladost
2
0
|
07.03.2010 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.03
Polet
Partizan (U)
0
0
|
07.03.2010 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
07.03
Tempo
Jugoslavija
0
0
|
07.03.2010 | Tempo | 0 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
07.03
14:00
Graničar
Kula
0
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Graničar | 0 : 0 | Kula | |||||
07.03
14:00
Omladinac (D)
Borac
2
1
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.03
14:00
BSK
Omladinac (B)
1
2
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
07.03
14:00
PIK Prigrevica
Polet (S)
0
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 0 : 0 | Polet (S) | |||||
07.03
14:00
Lipar
Zadrugar
2
1
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.03
14:00
Kordun
Crvenka
1
1
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Kordun | 1 : 1 | Crvenka |
07.03
Jedinstvo Stević
Kolonija
3
3
|
07.03.2010 | Jedinstvo Stević | 3 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
07.03
Omladinac (O)
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
07.03.2010 | Omladinac (O) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.03
Pobeda
Omladinac (D)
1
2
|
07.03.2010 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
07.03
Borac (S)
BSK Bavanište
1
1
|
07.03.2010 | Borac (S) | 1 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
07.03
Vojvodina
Proleter
7
0
|
07.03.2010 | Vojvodina | 7 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
07.03
Železničar
Mladost
2
0
|
07.03.2010 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.03
Plavi Dunav
Borac (P)
2
0
|
07.03.2010 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
07.03
Unirea
Glogonj
6
4
|
07.03.2010 | Unirea | 6 : 4 | Glogonj |
07.03
Karaš (J)
Ratar
1
1
|
07.03.2010 | Karaš (J) | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
07.03
Dobrica
Karaš (K)
8
0
|
07.03.2010 | Dobrica | 8 : 0 | Karaš (K) | |||||
07.03
Vršac United
Mladost
6
1
|
07.03.2010 | Vršac United | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.03
Potporanj
Vinogradar
2
0
|
07.03.2010 | Potporanj | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
07.03
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
07.03.2010 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.03
Hajduk
Sloga
0
5
|
07.03.2010 | Hajduk | 0 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
07.03
Banat
Bratstvo Unirea
3
0
|
07.03.2010 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
07.03
Hajdučica
Dunav
7
0
|
07.03.2010 | Hajdučica | 7 : 0 | Dunav |
07.03
14:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.03
15:30
Partizan
Javor Habitfarm
0
0
|
07.03.2010 15:30 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
07.03
14:00
Čukarički Stankom
Hajduk
2
0
|
07.03.2010 14:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
07.03
Sloga (T)
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
07.03.2010 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
07.03
Spartak
Mašinac PZP
2
2
|
07.03.2010 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Mašinac PZP |
07.03
12:00
Union Olimpija
Partizan
73
81
|
07.03.2010 12:00 | Union Olimpija | 73 : 81 | Partizan |
07.03
18:00
Mega Vizura
Ergonom
104
87
|
07.03.2010 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 104 : 87 | Ergonom | |||||
07.03
19:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
OKK Beograd
68
78
|
07.03.2010 19:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 68 : 78 | OKK Beograd |
07.03
Vrbas Carnex
Crnokosa
70
87
|
07.03.2010 | Vrbas Carnex | 70 : 87 | Crnokosa | |||||
07.03
Radnički (O)
Superfund BP
93
91
|
07.03.2010 | Radnički (O) | 93 : 91 | Superfund BP |
07.03
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
65
53
|
07.03.2010 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 65 : 53 | Spartak |
07.03
Tamiš
Bor
81
52
|
07.03.2010 | Tamiš | 81 : 52 | Bor | |||||
07.03
Trepča
Play Off
79
51
|
07.03.2010 | Trepča | 79 : 51 | Play Off |
07.03
17:00
Trstenik
Tutin Dalas
2
3
|
07.03.2010 17:00 | Trstenik | 2 : 3 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
07.03
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Leposavić
3
1
|
07.03.2010 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Leposavić |
07.03
18:00
Radnički
Metaloplastika
21
21
|
07.03.2010 18:00 | Radnički | 21 : 21 | Metaloplastika | |||||
07.03
18:30
Naisus
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
33
28
|
07.03.2010 18:30 | Naisus | 33 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil |
07.03
19:00
Max Sport
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
38
24
|
07.03.2010 19:00 | Max Sport | 38 : 24 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||
07.03
17:30
Cepelin
Proleter Superprotein
31
26
|
07.03.2010 17:30 | Cepelin | 31 : 26 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
07.03
16:00
Napredak
Kučevo
33
27
|
07.03.2010 16:00 | Napredak | 33 : 27 | Kučevo |
07.03
20:30
Šabac
Proleter
13
8
|
07.03.2010 20:30 | Šabac | 13 : 8 | Proleter | |||||
07.03
18:30
Singidunum
Zemun
5
0
|
07.03.2010 18:30 | Singidunum | 5 : 0 | Zemun |
07.03
Kocka Amaters
Slodes
4
4
|
07.03.2010 | Kocka Amaters | 4 : 4 | Slodes |