20.02
19:30
Mašinac
Novi Sad
64
74
|
20.02.2010 19:30 | Mašinac | 64 : 74 | Novi Sad |
20.02
Mladost (Č)
Jagodina
74
73
|
20.02.2010 | Mladost (Č) | 74 : 73 | Jagodina | |||||
20.02
Jug
Vizura Smederevo
81
79
|
20.02.2010 | Jug | 81 : 79 | Vizura Smederevo | |||||
20.02
Železničar (I)
FMP 2
90
67
|
20.02.2010 | Železničar (I) | 90 : 67 | FMP 2 | |||||
20.02
Vrbas Carnex
Vojvodina
119
106
|
20.02.2010 | Vrbas Carnex | 119 : 106 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.02
Superfund BP
Crnokosa
99
94
|
20.02.2010 | Superfund BP | 99 : 94 | Crnokosa |
20.02
14:30
Kraljevo
Jagodina 2001
72
78
|
20.02.2010 14:30 | Kraljevo | 72 : 78 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
20.02
17:30
Mladost Kolubara
Šabac
59
55
|
20.02.2010 17:30 | Mladost Kolubara | 59 : 55 | Šabac | |||||
20.02
14:00
Bor
Sivac
63
68
|
20.02.2010 14:00 | Bor | 63 : 68 | Sivac |
20.02
19:00
Proleter
Crvena Zvezda
62
64
|
20.02.2010 19:00 | Proleter | 62 : 64 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.02
16:00
Hemofarm
Kovin
88
51
|
20.02.2010 16:00 | Hemofarm | 88 : 51 | Kovin | |||||
20.02
13:00
Radnički
Spartak
78
62
|
20.02.2010 13:00 | Radnički | 78 : 62 | Spartak | |||||
20.02
16:30
Partizan
Voždovac
86
70
|
20.02.2010 16:30 | Partizan | 86 : 70 | Voždovac |
20.02
Moravac
Tamiš
69
64
|
20.02.2010 | Moravac | 69 : 64 | Tamiš | |||||
20.02
Trepča
Bor
84
38
|
20.02.2010 | Trepča | 84 : 38 | Bor | |||||
20.02
Mladost Kolubara
Kovin MT
81
43
|
20.02.2010 | Mladost Kolubara | 81 : 43 | Kovin MT | |||||
20.02
Student
Beočin
79
52
|
20.02.2010 | Student | 79 : 52 | Beočin | |||||
20.02
Stara Pazova
Kraljevo
83
79
|
20.02.2010 | Stara Pazova | 83 : 79 | Kraljevo |
20.02
19:30
Spartak
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
20.02.2010 19:30 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
20.02
19:00
GIK Banat
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
20.02.2010 19:00 | GIK Banat | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.02
16:00
Jagodina
Novi Sad
1
3
|
20.02.2010 16:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
20.02
17:30
Bavanište
Železničar
0
3
|
20.02.2010 17:30 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
20.02
16:00
Niš
Borac
3
1
|
20.02.2010 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Borac |
20.02
19:30
Spartak
Vizura
3
1
|
20.02.2010 19:30 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Vizura |
20.02
17:30
Dinamo
Poštar 064
3
1
|
20.02.2010 17:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Poštar 064 | |||||
20.02
19:30
Jedinstvo
Klek
0
3
|
20.02.2010 19:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Klek |
20.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Lazarevac
3
1
|
20.02.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
20.02
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
1
|
20.02.2010 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 1 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
20.02
19:00
Radnički
Radnički NIS Petrol
0
3
|
20.02.2010 19:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Radnički NIS Petrol |
20.02
18:00
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Crvenka
40
28
|
20.02.2010 18:00 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | 40 : 28 | Crvenka | |||||
20.02
19:00
Jugović Unimet
PKB
28
25
|
20.02.2010 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 28 : 25 | PKB | |||||
20.02
18:00
Smederevo
Dinamo
28
20
|
20.02.2010 18:00 | Smederevo | 28 : 20 | Dinamo |
20.02
19:00
Požarevac
Dubočica
10
0
|
20.02.2010 19:00 | Požarevac | 10 : 0 | Dubočica |
20.02
20:00
Čačak
Zaječar
26
34
|
20.02.2010 20:00 | Čačak | 26 : 34 | Zaječar | |||||
20.02
19:30
Medicinar
Jagodina
24
34
|
20.02.2010 19:30 | Medicinar | 24 : 34 | Jagodina | |||||
20.02
19:00
Knjaz Miloš
Naisa
32
29
|
20.02.2010 19:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 32 : 29 | Naisa |
20.02
Szeged Beton
ZF Eger
10
11
|
20.02.2010 | Szeged Beton | 10 : 11 | ZF Eger | |||||
20.02
UNIQA UTE
TEVA Vasas
2
14
|
20.02.2010 | UNIQA UTE | 2 : 14 | TEVA Vasas |
20.02
Zemun
Rabotnički
8
12
|
20.02.2010 | Zemun | 8 : 12 | Rabotnički | |||||
20.02
Proleter
ŽAK
7
12
|
20.02.2010 | Proleter | 7 : 12 | ŽAK | |||||
20.02
Bečej 2005
Dinamo
8
4
|
20.02.2010 | Bečej 2005 | 8 : 4 | Dinamo | |||||
20.02
Goč
Singidunum
7
14
|
20.02.2010 | Goč | 7 : 14 | Singidunum | |||||
20.02
Spartak
Šabac
12
11
|
20.02.2010 | Spartak | 12 : 11 | Šabac |