16.08
17:30
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
16.08.2009 17:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mačva
Sloboda (U)
0
0
|
16.08.2009 17:30 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
16.08
Rudar Alpos
Balkanski
3
2
|
16.08.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
16.08
Car Konstantin
Svrljig
4
1
|
16.08.2009 | Car Konstantin | 4 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
16.08
Jedinstvo (P)
Timok
3
2
|
16.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
16.08
Vlasina
Sinđelić
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Sinđelić |
16.08
Senta
Spartak (D)
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Senta | 2 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
16.08
Dolina
Palić
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Dolina | 2 : 2 | Palić |
16.08
Kovačevac
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | Kovačevac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
16.08
Grafičar
Dorćol
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
16.08
Hajduk
Sindjelić
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Sindjelić |
16.08
Bane
Polet (T)
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Bane | 2 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
16.08
Orlovac
Sušica
4
0
|
16.08.2009 | Orlovac | 4 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
16.08
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
16.08
Vodojaža
Mladost (O)
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Vodojaža | 0 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
16.08
Prijevor
Polet (LJ)
2
3
|
16.08.2009 | Prijevor | 2 : 3 | Polet (LJ) |
16.08
Sloga (LŠ)
Sloga (BB)
0
2
|
16.08.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
16.08
Osečina
Ribnica
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Osečina | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
16.08
Sloga (S)
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
16.08
Krušik
Polimlje
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Krušik | 2 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
16.08
Zlatar
Loznica
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Zlatar | 2 : 2 | Loznica |
16.08
Šapine
Selevac
3
0
|
16.08.2009 | Šapine | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
16.08
Zvižd
Jasenica 1911
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | Zvižd | 1 : 2 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
16.08
Homoljac
Omladinac (Š)
4
1
|
16.08.2009 | Homoljac | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
16.08
Seljak
Železničar Inon
6
1
|
16.08.2009 | Seljak | 6 : 1 | Železničar Inon | |||||
16.08
Partizan (BB)
Crvena zvezda (S)
4
2
|
16.08.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
16.08
Borac
Gruža
3
1
|
16.08.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Gruža |
16.08
Jastrebac (B)
Pukovac
3
0
|
16.08.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 3 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
16.08
Radan
Pusta Reka
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | Radan | 1 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
16.08
OFK Brzi Brod
Žitorađa
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 1 : 2 | Žitorađa | |||||
16.08
Bobište
Vučje
1
4
|
16.08.2009 | Bobište | 1 : 4 | Vučje | |||||
16.08
Mladost (L)
BSK Bujanovac
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
16.08
Mladost (B)
Zloćudovo
3
3
|
16.08.2009 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 3 | Zloćudovo |
16.08
Trajal
Trudbenik
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Trajal | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
16.08
Trgovački
Kablovi
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
16.08
Slatina (B)
Borac
3
1
|
16.08.2009 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.08
Sloga (Ć)
Pepeljevac
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
16.08
Borac
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
16.08.2009 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.08
Bačka 1901
Kozara
3
0
|
16.08.2009 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
16.08
Jedinstvo
Radnički (B)
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Radnički (B) |
16.08
Borac
Polet (K)
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
16.08
Radnički (I)
Ljukovo
0
0
|
16.08.2009 | Radnički (I) | 0 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
16.08
Hajduk
Omladinac
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.08
Budućnost (M)
Mladost
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
16.08
Žarkovo
Posavac Tišma
6
0
|
16.08.2009 | Žarkovo | 6 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
16.08
GSP Polet
Slavija
0
0
|
16.08.2009 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
16.08
Borac (O)
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
4
|
16.08.2009 | Borac (O) | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
16.08
PKB
Budućnost (D)
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
16.08
Milutinac
Trudbenik
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | Trudbenik |
16.08
Napredak
Proleter Lasta
3
1
|
16.08.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
16.08
Rudar
Ibar
4
1
|
16.08.2009 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
16.08
Tutin
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
16.08
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
16.08
Borac (V)
Mataruge
3
1
|
16.08.2009 | Borac (V) | 3 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
16.08
Borac (A)
Goč
3
0
|
16.08.2009 | Borac (A) | 3 : 0 | Goč | |||||
16.08
Radnički
Braća Vuković
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Braća Vuković | |||||
16.08
Morava
Budućnost
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Budućnost |
16.08
Savinac
Višesava
8
2
|
16.08.2009 | Savinac | 8 : 2 | Višesava | |||||
16.08
Sečica
Zlatibor voda
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | Sečica | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
16.08
Luna Avijatičar
Jasen
0
3
|
16.08.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
16.08
Arilje
GP Zlatibor
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | Arilje | 1 : 2 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
16.08
Jedinstvo
Polet
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
16.08
Perućac
Crnokosa
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Perućac | 0 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
16.08
Zlatibor (Č)
Napredak
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
16.08
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
16.08
Budućnost
Drugovac
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
16.08
Sloboda
Železničar (K)
1
5
|
16.08.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 5 | Železničar (K) | |||||
16.08
Radnik
Sloga
2
2
|
16.08.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
Železničar (S)
Omladinac
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.08
Udarnik
Lunjevac
3
0
|
16.08.2009 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
16.08
Mladi borac
Cerovac
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | Mladi borac | 1 : 2 | Cerovac | |||||
16.08
Mladi radnik
Napredak
1
3
|
16.08.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
16.08
Čegar
Omladinac (GK)
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | Čegar | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
16.08
Budućnost (PK)
Mramor
2
4
|
16.08.2009 | Budućnost (PK) | 2 : 4 | Mramor | |||||
16.08
Sloboda
Proleter (M)
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
16.08
Vulkan
Vrtište
3
7
|
16.08.2009 | Vulkan | 3 : 7 | Vrtište | |||||
16.08
Delijski Vis
Radnički (T)
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Delijski Vis | 0 : 1 | Radnički (T) | |||||
16.08
Stevan Nešticki
Palilulac
0
5
|
16.08.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 0 : 5 | Palilulac |
16.08
Bačka (M)
Tisa
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
16.08
Vinogradar
AFK
1
3
|
16.08.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | AFK | |||||
16.08
Proleter
Bajša
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
16.08
Tavankut
Krivaja
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Tavankut | 2 : 1 | Krivaja |
16.08
Zadrugar
Bilećanin
4
1
|
16.08.2009 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Bilećanin | |||||
16.08
Mladost (BD)
Vojvodina
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Mladost (BD) | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.08
Potisje
Naftagas (B)
0
0
|
16.08.2009 | Potisje | 0 : 0 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
16.08
ŽAK
Borac (A)
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | Borac (A) |
16.08
17:00
Kula
Graničar
4
2
|
16.08.2009 17:00 | Kula | 4 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
BSK
4
3
|
16.08.2009 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 3 | BSK | |||||
16.08
17:00
Rusin
Radnički
0
3
|
16.08.2009 17:00 | Rusin | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
16.08
Sloga Milšped
Borac (M)
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Sloga Milšped | 2 : 1 | Borac (M) | |||||
16.08
Jadran
Hajduk (B)
0
0
|
16.08.2009 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
16.08
LSK Laćarak
Dunav
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | LSK Laćarak | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
16.08
Fruškogorac
Hajduk (V)
0
2
|
16.08.2009 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
16.08
Mladost
PSK Putinci
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
16.08
Graničar (K)
Graničar (A)
0
0
|
16.08.2009 | Graničar (K) | 0 : 0 | Graničar (A) |
16.08
Fruškogorac
Dunav
1
3
|
16.08.2009 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
16.08
Podunavac
Železničar (I)
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Železničar (I) | |||||
16.08
ČSK Čortanovci
Sloga
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
Sremac
Polet
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Polet |
16.08
17:30
Hajduk
Vojvodina
0
3
|
16.08.2009 17:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rad
Smederevo
3
2
|
16.08.2009 17:30 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Smederevo |
16.08
Proleter (NS)
Srem
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Srem | |||||
16.08
Dinamo
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.08
Kolubara
Mladost (A)
0
0
|
16.08.2009 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Mladost (A) |
16.08
BSK
Mladost
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
16.08
OFK Beograd
Borac (Č)
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
16.08
Bežanija
Čukarički Stankom
3
3
|
16.08.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 3 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
16.08
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.08
Jagodina
BSK Borča
0
1
|
16.08.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
16.08
Radnički (N)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
2
1
|
16.08.2009 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 |
16.08
Rad
Partizan
1
2
|
16.08.2009 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
16.08
OFK Beograd
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
16.08.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
16.08
Teleoptik
Napredak
5
0
|
16.08.2009 | Teleoptik | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
16.08
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
16.08.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.08
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
16.08.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.08
Čukarički Stankom
BSK Borča
1
4
|
16.08.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 4 | BSK Borča | |||||
16.08
Borac (Č)
Mačva
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
16.08
Radnički (N)
Timok
1
0
|
16.08.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Timok |
16.08
Partizan
Šumadija Radnički 1923
10
0
|
16.08.2009 | Partizan | 10 : 0 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
16.08
Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
16.08.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.08
Zemun
Rad
2
5
|
16.08.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 5 | Rad |
16.08
Jagodina
Kraljevo
6
12
|
16.08.2009 | Jagodina | 6 : 12 | Kraljevo | |||||
16.08
Paraćin
Valis
9
11
|
16.08.2009 | Paraćin | 9 : 11 | Valis |
16.08
Vračar
Senta
5
7
|
16.08.2009 | Vračar | 5 : 7 | Senta | |||||
16.08
Jezero
Proleter
16
9
|
16.08.2009 | Jezero | 16 : 9 | Proleter | |||||
16.08
Kolubara
Spartak
13
15
|
16.08.2009 | Kolubara | 13 : 15 | Spartak |