XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 192 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 7 Jun 2009

Fudbal

07.06.2009 Spartak Z.V. 0 : 0 Metalac
07.06.2009 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Smederevo
07.06.2009 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Voždovac
07.06.2009 Novi Sad 4 : 0 Hajduk
07.06.2009 Indjija 3 : 1 Kolubara
07.06.2009 Dinamo 2 : 2 Mladi radnik
07.06.2009 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Mladost (A)
07.06.2009 Srem 1 : 2 Sevojno
07.06.2009 Mladost (L) 2 : 2 Bežanija
07.06.2009 Radnički Stobex 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
07.06.2009 Timok 1 : 1 Teleoptik
07.06.2009 Omladinac (NS) 0 : 1 Polet (Lj)
07.06.2009 Mokra Gora 0 : 2 Šumadija 1903
07.06.2009 Sloga (BB) 1 : 1 Crnokosa
07.06.2009 Sloga (S) 2 : 1 Gruža
07.06.2009 Orlovac 2 : 2 Prijevor
07.06.2009 Partizan (KM) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
07.06.2009 Bane 3 : 0 Vodojaža
07.06.2009 Pobeda 2 : 2 Takovo
07.06.2009 Rudar Alpos 1 : 0 Vučje
07.06.2009 Jastrebac (B) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.06.2009 Zloćudovo 2 : 1 Morava (VH)
07.06.2009 OFK Niš 1 : 6 Žitorađa
07.06.2009 Sloga (LI) 1 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
07.06.2009 Mladost (L) 3 : 3 Sloga (LE)
07.06.2009 Budućnost 5 : 6 Pusta Reka
07.06.2009 Mladost (M) 1 : 3 Napredak
07.06.2009 Pukovac 1 : 4 Radan
07.06.2009 Dunav 5 : 1 SFS Borac
07.06.2009 Temnić Lipa 6 : 1 Prva petoletka
07.06.2009 Putevi 3 : 2 Đerdap
07.06.2009 Trajal 3 : 1 Ozren
07.06.2009 Rudar (B) 4 : 2 Bor
07.06.2009 Kablovi 3 : 2 Borac
07.06.2009 Radnički (S) 4 : 3 Morava (Ć)
07.06.2009 Poreč 0 : 3 Sloga (Ć)
07.06.2009 Trgovački 0 : 1 Pepeljevac
07.06.2009 Lasta 3 : 0 Milutinac
07.06.2009 Turbina 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda (MML)
07.06.2009 Resnik 3 : 4 GSP Polet
07.06.2009 Poštar 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
07.06.2009 Žarkovo 1 : 2 Grafičar
07.06.2009 Budućnost (D) 1 : 2 Trudbenik
07.06.2009 IMT 1 : 3 Kovačevac
07.06.2009 Slavija 5 : 1 Obilić
07.06.2009 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Posavac Tišma
07.06.2009 Braća Vuković 3 : 2 Popovići
07.06.2009 Radnički (K) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.06.2009 Morava (S) 1 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
07.06.2009 Mataruge 4 : 1 Proleter Lasta
07.06.2009 Mladost (O) 4 : 1 Rudar
07.06.2009 Budućnost (K) 3 : 2 Jošanica
07.06.2009 Ibar (MB) 3 : 3 Borac
07.06.2009 Radnik 3 : 0 Karađorđe
07.06.2009 Tutin 2 : 0 Magnohrom
07.06.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
07.06.2009 Prilike 1 : 3 Polet (T)
07.06.2009 Dragačevo 2 : 2 Omladinac (Z)
07.06.2009 Autoprevoz 2 : 3 Velereč 94
07.06.2009 Slatina 2 : 3 Napredak (S)
07.06.2009 Miokovci 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
07.06.2009 Mladost (P) 1 : 5 Rudar
07.06.2009 Ovčar 3 : 2 Napredak (K)
07.06.2009 Napredak (GD) 1 : 2 Omladinac (Z)
07.06.2009 Polimlje 4 : 0 Arilje
07.06.2009 Savinac 0 : 4 Zlatar
07.06.2009 GP Zlatibor 3 : 4 Luna Avijatičar
07.06.2009 Polet (R) 1 : 0 Jasen
07.06.2009 Budućnost (A) 0 : 5 Železničar (P)
07.06.2009 Perućac 4 : 2 Sečica
07.06.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 3 : 2 Zlatibor voda (G)
07.06.2009 Budućnost 0 : 2 Sušica
07.06.2009 Cerovac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.06.2009 Srbija 0 : 3 Slavija
07.06.2009 Kolonija 3 : 2 Šumadija
07.06.2009 Dobrača 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
07.06.2009 Arsenal 4 : 2 Sloga (D)
07.06.2009 Banja 6 : 1 Partizan (D)
07.06.2009 Šumadinac (B) 3 : 1 Marjan
07.06.2009 Badnjevac 1 : 3 Borac (P)
07.06.2009 Proleter 8 : 0 Borac (LJ)
07.06.2009 Karađorđe (R) 3 : 4 Aranđelovac
07.06.2009 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 3 Sloga (B)
07.06.2009 Partizan (BB) 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
07.06.2009 Karađorđe Mladost 2 : 0 Beli Orlovi
07.06.2009 Tešnjar 1 : 0 Iskra
07.06.2009 Brežđe 3 : 1 Sovljak
07.06.2009 OFK Jabučje 3 : 4 Rajac
07.06.2009 Mladost 0 : 1 Zadrugar
07.06.2009 Tvrdojevac 1 : 4 Tulari
07.06.2009 Osečina 7 : 1 Radnik
07.06.2009 Vrujci 1 : 2 ZSK
07.06.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Ribnikar
07.06.2009 Crni Vrh 1 : 4 Sloga (K)
07.06.2009 Napredak 0 : 5 Šapine
07.06.2009 Dunavac 3 : 0 Borac (VL)
07.06.2009 Sloga (B) 5 : 4 Petar Dobrnjac
07.06.2009 Beli Orao 1 : 2 Vihor
07.06.2009 Bata Bulić 3 : 0 Polet
07.06.2009 Borac (Ž) 3 : 1 Zadrugar (T)
07.06.2009 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Zadrugar (O)
07.06.2009 Moravac 0 : 3 Palilulac
07.06.2009 Omladinac (GK) 3 : 2 Aluminjum
07.06.2009 Sloboda (GV) 6 : 1 Jastrebac Proleter
07.06.2009 Vulkan 1 : 0 Brzi Brod
07.06.2009 Mramor 4 : 2 Delijski Vis
07.06.2009 Budućnost (P) 0 : 1 Proleter (M)
07.06.2009 Čegar 3 : 2 Vrtište
07.06.2009 Morava (K) 0 : 1 Radnički (T)
07.06.2009 Nemetali 3 : 0 Sloga
07.06.2009 Slatina (N) 2 : 0 Miloševo
07.06.2009 Ključ 2 : 5 Majdanpek
07.06.2009 Đurđin TB 1 : 3 Tisa
07.06.2009 Jadran 2 : 0 Bačka (M)
07.06.2009 Proleter 3 : 0 Vinogradar
07.06.2009 Bajša 6 : 0 Potisje
07.06.2009 Čoka 4 : 1 Tavankut
07.06.2009 Čantavir 3 : 0 Eđšeg
07.06.2009 AFK 3 : 1 Njegoš
07.06.2009 Jugoslavija 3 : 1 Proleter
07.06.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Budućnost
07.06.2009 Dolovo 3 : 3 Tempo
07.06.2009 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
07.06.2009 Vulturul 3 : 0 Partizan
07.06.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Borac (VS)
07.06.2009 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Sloga
07.06.2009 Mladost 3 : 0 Polet
07.06.2009 Kabel 8 : 0 Sremac
07.06.2009 Omladinac (S) 2 : 0 Index
07.06.2009 Bečej Old gold 3 : 0 Obilić (Z)
07.06.2009 Petrovaradin 3 : 2 OFK Vrbas
07.06.2009 Slavija (NS) 3 : 0 OFK Futog
07.06.2009 Mladost (BP) 1 : 1 Borac (Š)
07.06.2009 Tvrdjava 3 : 1 Budućnost (SS)
07.06.2009 Mladost (NS) 2 : 2 Fruškogorac
07.06.2009 Napredak (G) 3 : 2 Polet (R)
07.06.2009 Lazac 1 : 4 Borac (A)
07.06.2009 Morava (M) 2 : 1 Vrnjci
07.06.2009 Tavnik 2 : 2 Mladost (V)
07.06.2009 Grdica 1 : 1 Ribnica (J)
07.06.2009 Partizan 4 : 0 Gruža
07.06.2009 Dragoš 3 : 0 Rudar
07.06.2009 Polet (SD) 3 : 0 Pomoravlje
07.06.2009 Napredak (TO) 4 : 0 Trgovački
07.06.2009 Napredak (TR) 0 : 3 Vrelo
07.06.2009 Krilaš 4 : 2 Radnički (K)
07.06.2009 Integral 0 : 0 Mladost (S)
07.06.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Mlava (ML)
07.06.2009 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 1 Carevac
07.06.2009 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 1 RSK
07.06.2009 Polet (V) 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
07.06.2009 Desine 2 : 2 Borac (Z)
07.06.2009 Bambi 3 : 6 Jedinstvo (D)
07.06.2009 Napredak (N) 3 : 0 Makce
07.06.2009 Pobeda (SK) 3 : 1 Žitkovica
07.06.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Morava (Č)
07.06.2009 Sloga (DT) 7 : 0 Rujnik
07.06.2009 Omladinac 0 : 3 Crvena zastava
07.06.2009 Potporanj 4 : 1 Dobrica
07.06.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 2 : 0 Ratar
07.06.2009 Vršac United 4 : 1 Sloga
07.06.2009 Banat 4 : 1 Karaš
07.06.2009 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Borac
07.06.2009 Hajdučica 3 : 3 Partizan
07.06.2009 Dunav 3 : 0 Mladost
07.06.2009 Vitorul 1 : 0 Hajduk
07.06.2009 Proleter 2 : 1 Borac (P)
07.06.2009 Plavi Dunav 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.06.2009 Borac (S) 1 : 4 Slavija
07.06.2009 Omladinac (D) 3 : 2 Mladost
07.06.2009 Železničar 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
07.06.2009 Kolonija 4 : 1 Vojvodina
07.06.2009 BSK Bavanište 1 : 3 Unirea
07.06.2009 Omladinac (O) 1 : 1 Pobeda
07.06.2009 Progorelica 2 : 2 Kablar
07.06.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 0 Kralj Petar I
07.06.2009 Granit 4 : 0 Omladinac (D)
07.06.2009 Sušica 2 : 1 Lemind Lavice
07.06.2009 LASK Vaga 6 : 1 Jerina
07.06.2009 Sloga (K) 4 : 3 Rad
07.06.2009 Sloboda (U) 0 : 5 Teleoptik
07.06.2009 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
07.06.2009 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
07.06.2009 Zemun 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
07.06.2009 Napredak 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
07.06.2009 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Napredak
07.06.2009 Timok 1 : 4 Banat
07.06.2009 OFK Beograd 5 : 1 Radnički (O)
07.06.2009 Zemun 3 : 5 Radnički (P)
07.06.2009 Smederevo 1 : 0 Morava (VP)
07.06.2009 Partizan 4 : 0 Borac (Č)
07.06.2009 Rad 8 : 1 Mladi radnik