XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Avgust 2008

Fudbal

30.08.2008 Napredak 2 : 0 Banat
30.08.2008 Rad 0 : 1 Jagodina
30.08.2008 Voždovac 1 : 1 Metalac
30.08.2008 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 BSK Borča
30.08.2008 Mladost (A) 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
30.08.2008 Bežanija 1 : 2 Indjija
30.08.2008 Radnički (K) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
30.08.2008 Sloboda (U) 2 : 1 FAP
30.08.2008 Metalac (K) 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
30.08.2008 Vujić voda 0 : 0 Sloga (PM)
30.08.2008 Loznica 1 : 0 Budućnost (V)
30.08.2008 Timok 0 : 1 Kopaonik
30.08.2008 Svrljig 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
30.08.2008 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Župa
30.08.2008 Bačka (BP) 2 : 0 Sloven
30.08.2008 Tekstilac Ites 0 : 2 Mladost (BJ)
30.08.2008 Sloga (T) 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
30.08.2008 Radnički (NP) 3 : 3 Vršac
30.08.2008 Kikinda 5 : 1 Senta
30.08.2008 Radnički (Š) 0 : 0 Proleter (NS)
30.08.2008 Sopot 0 : 0 Srem
30.08.2008 Zemun 3 : 1 Beograd
30.08.2008 BASK 0 : 0 Dorćol
30.08.2008 Mladenovac 0 : 0 Šumadija
30.08.2008 Omladinac (NS) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
30.08.2008 Crnokosa 0 : 1 Polet (Lj)
30.08.2008 Gruža 1 : 0 Mokra Gora
30.08.2008 Takovo 3 : 1 Erdoglija
30.08.2008 Omladinac (Š) 0 : 0 Jadar (S)
30.08.2008 Crvena zvezda (S) 0 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
30.08.2008 Rudar (K) 3 : 0 Homoljac
30.08.2008 Morava (VH) 2 : 2 Vučje
30.08.2008 Žitorađa 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
30.08.2008 Sloga (LE) 2 : 1 Jastrebac (B)
30.08.2008 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 Zloćudovo
30.08.2008 Napredak 4 : 1 OFK Niš
30.08.2008 Đerdap 3 : 1 SFS Borac
30.08.2008 Ozren 4 : 1 Prva petoletka
30.08.2008 Bor 1 : 0 Dunav
30.08.2008 Morava (Ć) 1 : 1 Putevi
30.08.2008 Bačka Topola 3 : 1 Dinamo
30.08.2008 Kozara 3 : 1 Polet (N)
30.08.2008 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Radnički (Z)
30.08.2008 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Obilić
30.08.2008 Crvena zvezda (VS) 4 : 3 ŽAK
30.08.2008 Bačka 1901 4 : 2 Budućnost (SC)
30.08.2008 Radnik 5 : 1 Sloboda
30.08.2008 BAK 1 : 0 Panonija
30.08.2008 1. Maj Agroruma 1 : 2 Cement
30.08.2008 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 2 : 1 Jugović
30.08.2008 Polet 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
30.08.2008 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
30.08.2008 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Turbina
30.08.2008 Obilić 0 : 0 Poštar
30.08.2008 Ibar (MB) 1 : 0 Tutin
30.08.2008 Slatina 1 : 0 Napredak (K)
30.08.2008 Jasen 2 : 2 Napredak (GD)
30.08.2008 Železničar (P) 0 : 1 Polimlje
30.08.2008 Zlatibor voda (G) 1 : 3 Polet (R)
30.08.2008 Dobrača 1 : 3 Partizan (C)
30.08.2008 Kolonija 2 : 1 Šumadinac
30.08.2008 Jadran 1 : 4 Slavija
30.08.2008 Karađorđe (R) 1 : 2 Beli Orlovi
30.08.2008 Badnjevac 1 : 1 Sloga (B)
30.08.2008 Marjan 4 : 2 Borac (P)
30.08.2008 Mladost 1 : 0 ZSK
30.08.2008 OFK Jabučje 0 : 1 Radnik
30.08.2008 Palilulac 3 : 0 Čegar
30.08.2008 Njegoš 1 : 0 Jadran
30.08.2008 Mladost 2 : 0 Vulturul
30.08.2008 OFK Vrbas 4 : 1 Sremac
30.08.2008 Mladost (NS) 1 : 0 Slavija (NS)
30.08.2008 Tvrdjava 2 : 0 Mladost (BP)
30.08.2008 Polet (SD) 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
30.08.2008 Velika Reka 2 : 1 Stolice
30.08.2008 TE Gučevo 5 : 6 Borac(K)
30.08.2008 Čibukovac 1 : 1 Granit
30.08.2008 Rad 0 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
30.08.2008 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Partizan
30.08.2008 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Radnički (N)
30.08.2008 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Voždovac
30.08.2008 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
30.08.2008 Napredak 1 : 2 Smederevo
30.08.2008 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Rad
30.08.2008 Crvena zvezda 11 : 1 Mladi radnik
30.08.2008 Timok 0 : 1 Borac (Č)
30.08.2008 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Morava (VP)