07.10
Jedinstvo
Mačva
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
07.10
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
07.10
Župa
Timok
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | Župa | 2 : 3 | Timok | |||||
07.10
Železničar (N)
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Železničar (N) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
07.10
Železničar (VB)
Dinamo
0
1
|
07.10.2007 | Železničar (VB) | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
07.10
Dubočica
Trajal
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Dubočica | 2 : 0 | Trajal |
07.10
Tekstilac
Mladost
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.10
Palić Koming
Sloven
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | Palić Koming | 1 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
07.10
Spartak (D)
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
07.10
Obilić
Radnički (JP)
0
4
|
07.10.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 4 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
07.10
Radnički (O)
Šumadija
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
07.10
Posavac Tišma
Teleoptik
0
1
|
07.10.2007 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
07.10
Sopot
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
07.10
Železničar
Srem
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
07.10
Dorćol
Palilulac
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
07.10
Kolubara
Beograd
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Beograd |
07.10
Polet (Lj)
Polet (T)
5
2
|
07.10.2007 | Polet (Lj) | 5 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
07.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
07.10
Sloga (S)
Erdoglija
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
07.10
Vodojaža
Jošanica
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Vodojaža | 2 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
07.10
Takovo
Partizan (KM)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
07.10
Dragačevo
Tutin
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Dragačevo | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
07.10
Bane
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
07.10
Omladinac
Drina
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
07.10
Radnički Stobeks
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
07.10
Homoljac
Radnički (KO)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
07.10
Radnički (V)
Zvižd
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Radnički (V) | 3 : 0 | Zvižd |
07.10
Mladost (M)
Lužnica
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Mladost (M) | 3 : 0 | Lužnica | |||||
07.10
Mladost (L)
Žitorađa
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Žitorađa | |||||
07.10
BSK Bujanovac
Vučje
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
07.10
Zemljoradnik
Zloćudovo
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 2 | Zloćudovo | |||||
07.10
Sloga
Proleter
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
07.10
Sloga (D)
SFS Borac
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
07.10
Rudar Fira
Bor
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | Rudar Fira | 1 : 2 | Bor | |||||
07.10
Jedinstvo
Rtanj
4
4
|
07.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 4 | Rtanj | |||||
07.10
Trgovački
Radnički (S)
4
2
|
07.10.2007 | Trgovački | 4 : 2 | Radnički (S) |
07.10
Budućnost (D)
PKB
4
0
|
07.10.2007 | Budućnost (D) | 4 : 0 | PKB | |||||
07.10
Žarkovo
Turbina
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
07.10
Milutinac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | Milutinac | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
07.10
Borac (O)
Poštar
4
1
|
07.10.2007 | Borac (O) | 4 : 1 | Poštar | |||||
07.10
Grafičar
BSK Batajnica
0
2
|
07.10.2007 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
07.10
Kovačevac
Resnik
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | Kovačevac | 1 : 1 | Resnik |
07.10
Budućnost
Rudar
4
1
|
07.10.2007 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
07.10
Radnik
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.10
Mataruge
Karađorđe
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | Mataruge | 0 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
07.10
Borac
Morava (S)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
07.10
Polet
Magnohrom
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
07.10
Braća Vuković
Proleter Lasta
6
0
|
07.10.2007 | Braća Vuković | 6 : 0 | Proleter Lasta |
07.10
Omladinac (Z)
Rudar
5
0
|
07.10.2007 | Omladinac (Z) | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
07.10
Prijevor
Franc Komerc
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Prijevor | 3 : 0 | Franc Komerc | |||||
07.10
Prilike
Mladost (A)
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | Prilike | 3 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
07.10
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (P)
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | Ovčar | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
07.10
Miokovci
Napredak
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | Miokovci | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
07.10
Sloga (K)
Napredak
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.10
Vojvoda Milenko
Zadrugar (O)
2
5
|
07.10.2007 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 5 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
07.10
Beli Orao
Sloga (D)
1
4
|
07.10.2007 | Beli Orao | 1 : 4 | Sloga (D) | |||||
07.10
Sloga (B)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
07.10
Polet
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
07.10
Dunavac
Zadrugar (T)
4
3
|
07.10.2007 | Dunavac | 4 : 3 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
07.10
Šapine
Obilić
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | Šapine | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
07.10
Borac (VL)
Crni Vrh
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 2 | Crni Vrh |
07.10
Solid
Jadran
1
4
|
07.10.2007 | Solid | 1 : 4 | Jadran | |||||
07.10
Đurđin TB
Tavankut
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | Đurđin TB | 2 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
07.10
Proleter
Sever
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sever | |||||
07.10
Eđšeg
AFK
5
0
|
07.10.2007 | Eđšeg | 5 : 0 | AFK | |||||
07.10
Bačka (P)
Sloboda
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
07.10
Bačka (M)
Bajša
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Bačka (M) | 2 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
07.10
Tisa
Vinogradar
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar |
07.10
Jedinstvo
Stolice
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Stolice |
07.10
Metlić
Strojice
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | Metlić | 2 : 1 | Strojice | |||||
07.10
Rankovac
Vlašić
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | Rankovac | 0 : 0 | Vlašić | |||||
07.10
Draginje
Žabar
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | Draginje | 2 : 3 | Žabar | |||||
07.10
Jedinstvo
Zablaće
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Zablaće |
07.10
Cer
Borac
0
2
|
07.10.2007 | Cer | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
07.10
Sloga
Mladost
6
2
|
07.10.2007 | Sloga | 6 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
07.10
Zanatlija
Culjković
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | Zanatlija | 0 : 3 | Culjković | |||||
07.10
Budućnost
Fortuna
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
07.10
Napredak
Dumača
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Dumača |
07.10
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Banat |
07.10
Vlasina
Zemun
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | Vlasina | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
07.10
Radnički (P)
Radnički (N)
0
2
|
07.10.2007 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
07.10
Lemind Lavice
LASK
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 1 | LASK | |||||
07.10
Sušica
Mašinac
0
7
|
07.10.2007 | Sušica | 0 : 7 | Mašinac | |||||
07.10
Kalemegdan
Napredak
0
7
|
07.10.2007 | Kalemegdan | 0 : 7 | Napredak | |||||
07.10
Požarevac
Jerina
1
3
|
07.10.2007 | Požarevac | 1 : 3 | Jerina |
07.10
Radnički (K)
Šumadija 1903
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
07.10
Sevojno
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
07.10.2007 | Sevojno | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
07.10
Šumadija (A)
Autoprevoz
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
07.10
Javor
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
07.10
FAP
Šumadija (A)
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | FAP | 0 : 3 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
07.10
Autoprevoz
Karadjordje (T)
4
0
|
07.10.2007 | Autoprevoz | 4 : 0 | Karadjordje (T) |
07.10
Široki Prima pivo
Geoplin Slovan
80
78
|
07.10.2007 | Široki Prima pivo | 80 : 78 | Geoplin Slovan |
07.10
FMP 2
Vujić Metalac
76
79
|
07.10.2007 | FMP 2 | 76 : 79 | Vujić Metalac |
07.10
Voždovac
Student Radnički
89
53
|
07.10.2007 | Voždovac | 89 : 53 | Student Radnički | |||||
07.10
Šabac
Dinamo
20
0
|
07.10.2007 | Šabac | 20 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
07.10
Dubočica
Radivoj Korać
57
95
|
07.10.2007 | Dubočica | 57 : 95 | Radivoj Korać |
07.10
Župa
Novi Pazar 2
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar 2 | |||||
07.10
Antena
Temnić
1
3
|
07.10.2007 | Antena | 1 : 3 | Temnić | |||||
07.10
Tutin Dalas
Mladost
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.10
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 |
07.10
Župa
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | Župa | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
07.10
Bane
Zvečan
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Zvečan | |||||
07.10
Napredak
Tomako
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Tomako |
07.10
Jagodina 2
Kraguj
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | Jagodina 2 | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
07.10
Profil
Šumadija 2
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | Profil | 2 : 3 | Šumadija 2 |
07.10
Zrenjanin 023
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
07.10
Mokra Gora
Žitorađa
30
27
|
07.10.2007 | Mokra Gora | 30 : 27 | Žitorađa |
07.10
Vojvodina
PKB
30
34
|
07.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 30 : 34 | PKB |
07.10
BSK Heba
Priboj
24
25
|
07.10.2007 | BSK Heba | 24 : 25 | Priboj | |||||
07.10
Spartak
Rudar
27
31
|
07.10.2007 | Spartak | 27 : 31 | Rudar | |||||
07.10
Jugopetrol Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
28
28
|
07.10.2007 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 28 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda |
07.10
Čačak
Knjaževac-Megatrend
38
18
|
07.10.2007 | Čačak | 38 : 18 | Knjaževac-Megatrend |