22.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Zadar
88
79
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 88 : 79 | Zadar | |||||
22.12
17:00
Krka
Partizan mts
58
66
|
22.12.2012 17:00 | Krka | 58 : 66 | Partizan mts |
22.12
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Mega Vizura
89
84
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 89 : 84 | Mega Vizura | |||||
22.12
19:30
Tamiš
Konstantin
70
63
|
22.12.2012 19:30 | Tamiš | 70 : 63 | Konstantin | |||||
22.12
19:30
Metalac
BKK Radnički
75
68
|
22.12.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 75 : 68 | BKK Radnički | |||||
22.12
19:00
Sloboda
Sloga
84
69
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 84 : 69 | Sloga |
22.12
16:00
Beovuk 72
Spartak
83
78
|
22.12.2012 16:00 | Beovuk 72 | 83 : 78 | Spartak | |||||
22.12
19:00
Napredak (A)
Meridiana
66
72
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 66 : 72 | Meridiana | |||||
22.12
19:00
Mladost (Z)
Crnokosa
99
95
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Mladost (Z) | 99 : 95 | Crnokosa |
22.12
Svilajnac Kompo
Polet
97
95
|
22.12.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 97 : 95 | Polet | |||||
22.12
Šabac
Železničar
92
71
|
22.12.2012 | Šabac | 92 : 71 | Železničar | |||||
22.12
Zlatar
Prva Petoletka
102
85
|
22.12.2012 | Zlatar | 102 : 85 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
22.12
Ub
Novi Pazar
100
95
|
22.12.2012 | Ub | 100 : 95 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.12
Temnić
Radnički Student
85
104
|
22.12.2012 | Temnić | 85 : 104 | Radnički Student | |||||
22.12
Mašinac
Priboj
0
20
|
22.12.2012 | Mašinac | 0 : 20 | Priboj |
22.12
Bor RTB
Rtanj
84
74
|
22.12.2012 | Bor RTB | 84 : 74 | Rtanj | |||||
22.12
Pirot
OKK Junior
78
71
|
22.12.2012 | Pirot | 78 : 71 | OKK Junior | |||||
22.12
Zdravlje 09
Jug
92
73
|
22.12.2012 | Zdravlje 09 | 92 : 73 | Jug | |||||
22.12
Kuršumlija
Dimitrovgrad
71
59
|
22.12.2012 | Kuršumlija | 71 : 59 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
22.12
Prokuplje
Zdravlje Leskovac
75
80
|
22.12.2012 | Prokuplje | 75 : 80 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
22.12
Niš
Knjaževac
101
82
|
22.12.2012 | Niš | 101 : 82 | Knjaževac |
22.12
Sveti Đorđe
Topola
65
63
|
22.12.2012 | Sveti Đorđe | 65 : 63 | Topola | |||||
22.12
Nova Pazova
Vrbas
70
87
|
22.12.2012 | Nova Pazova | 70 : 87 | Vrbas | |||||
22.12
Odžaci
Dunav
70
76
|
22.12.2012 | Odžaci | 70 : 76 | Dunav | |||||
22.12
Mladost Teletehnika
Veternik
20
0
|
22.12.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
22.12
Srem
Akademik
91
70
|
22.12.2012 | Srem | 91 : 70 | Akademik | |||||
22.12
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
91
96
|
22.12.2012 | Jedinstvo | 91 : 96 | Stara Pazova |
22.12
Bane
Župa
78
62
|
22.12.2012 | Bane | 78 : 62 | Župa | |||||
22.12
Paraćin
Sloga (D)
69
74
|
22.12.2012 | Paraćin | 69 : 74 | Sloga (D) | |||||
22.12
Stari Ras
Požarevac
0
20
|
22.12.2012 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | Požarevac | |||||
22.12
Mokra Gora
Korićani
62
68
|
22.12.2012 | Mokra Gora | 62 : 68 | Korićani | |||||
22.12
Mladost
Starinski
86
56
|
22.12.2012 | Mladost | 86 : 56 | Starinski | |||||
22.12
Šumarice
Trepča
82
83
|
22.12.2012 | Šumarice | 82 : 83 | Trepča |
22.12
Play off
Užice
71
95
|
22.12.2012 | Play off | 71 : 95 | Užice | |||||
22.12
Čačak 94
Student BB
61
81
|
22.12.2012 | Čačak 94 | 61 : 81 | Student BB | |||||
22.12
Mileševac
Vladimirci
109
86
|
22.12.2012 | Mileševac | 109 : 86 | Vladimirci | |||||
22.12
Mionica
Loznica
104
101
|
22.12.2012 | Mionica | 104 : 101 | Loznica |
22.12
Radnik
Radan
80
49
|
22.12.2012 | Radnik | 80 : 49 | Radan | |||||
22.12
Nibak
Zone Boys
93
57
|
22.12.2012 | Nibak | 93 : 57 | Zone Boys | |||||
22.12
Vlasotince
Mladost Vesna
71
89
|
22.12.2012 | Vlasotince | 71 : 89 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
22.12
Negotin
Sokobanja
65
78
|
22.12.2012 | Negotin | 65 : 78 | Sokobanja | |||||
22.12
Naisus
Hajduk Veljko
81
72
|
22.12.2012 | Naisus | 81 : 72 | Hajduk Veljko |
22.12
Subrina Ilirija
Vršac
0
20
|
22.12.2012 | Subrina Ilirija | 0 : 20 | Vršac | |||||
22.12
19:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Voždovac
69
67
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 69 : 67 | Voždovac |
22.12
19:00
Čelarevo
Šumadija
42
84
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 42 : 84 | Šumadija | |||||
22.12
17:00
Student
Jagodina 2001
65
82
|
22.12.2012 17:00 | Student | 65 : 82 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
22.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Srbobran Reahem
69
45
|
22.12.2012 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 69 : 45 | Srbobran Reahem |
22.12
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
22.12
18:00
Jagodina
Smederevo
0
3
|
22.12.2012 18:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
22.12
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Sloven
3
2
|
22.12.2012 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
22.12
19:00
Obilić
Topličanin
3
2
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Topličanin | |||||
22.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Mladenovac
3
2
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
22.12
17:00
Borac
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
22.12.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley |
22.12
Jedinstvo
Obrenovac
2
3
|
22.12.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Obrenovac | |||||
22.12
Radnički 2
Sterija
0
3
|
22.12.2012 | Radnički 2 | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
22.12
Zaslon
Loznica
2
3
|
22.12.2012 | Zaslon | 2 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
22.12
VGSK
Šumadija
3
0
|
22.12.2012 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Šumadija |
22.12
19:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
22.12
20:00
Tent
Dinamo
2
3
|
22.12.2012 20:00 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
22.12
19:00
NIS Spartak
Jedinstvo (U)
3
1
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (U) |
22.12
20:00
Radnički (B)
Radnički (K)
0
3
|
22.12.2012 20:00 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
22.12
16:00
Poštar
Crnokosa Artos
0
3
|
22.12.2012 16:00 | Poštar | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos | |||||
22.12
17:00
Futog
Obilić
3
0
|
22.12.2012 17:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
22.12
19:30
Lazarevac
Vojvodina
3
0
|
22.12.2012 19:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.12
19:00
Kraguj
Smeč 5
3
1
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | Smeč 5 |
22.12
NS Volej tim
Vršac
3
1
|
22.12.2012 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
22.12
Vrbas
KI 0230
3
0
|
22.12.2012 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | KI 0230 | |||||
22.12
Klek Srbijašume
Ruma
3
1
|
22.12.2012 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Ruma | |||||
22.12
Iton Srem Tempo
Omladinac
3
1
|
22.12.2012 | Iton Srem Tempo | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
22.12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Radnički
10
8
|
22.12.2012 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 10 : 8 | Radnički | |||||
22.12
ŽAK
Dunav
15
9
|
22.12.2012 | ŽAK | 15 : 9 | Dunav | |||||
22.12
Vojvodina
Partizan
6
11
|
22.12.2012 | Vojvodina | 6 : 11 | Partizan | |||||
22.12
Singidunum
Beograd
13
6
|
22.12.2012 | Singidunum | 13 : 6 | Beograd |
22.12
Bečejac
Proleter
18
5
|
22.12.2012 | Bečejac | 18 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
22.12
Šabac
Zemun
11
8
|
22.12.2012 | Šabac | 11 : 8 | Zemun | |||||
22.12
Spartak Prozivka
TENT
10
17
|
22.12.2012 | Spartak Prozivka | 10 : 17 | TENT | |||||
22.12
Partizan 2
Nais
5
8
|
22.12.2012 | Partizan 2 | 5 : 8 | Nais |
22.12
18:00
Kopernikus
Ekonomac
1
3
|
22.12.2012 18:00 | Kopernikus | 1 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
22.12
19:00
Vranje
Pirot
2
2
|
22.12.2012 19:00 | Vranje | 2 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
22.12
19:30
Bečej
VIK Naisus
3
5
|
22.12.2012 19:30 | Bečej | 3 : 5 | VIK Naisus |
22.12
Bajina Bašta
Ekonomac 2
4
3
|
22.12.2012 | Bajina Bašta | 4 : 3 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
22.12
15:30
Novi Pazar
Fontana
3
6
|
22.12.2012 15:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 6 | Fontana | |||||
22.12
Metalac Kolorado
Župski Rubin
3
0
|
22.12.2012 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 0 | Župski Rubin |