XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Februar 2017

Fudbal

19.02.2017 14:00 Rad 0 : 1 Partizan
19.02.2017 14:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 4 Vojvodina
19.02.2017 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 2 RB Leipzig
19.02.2017 17:30 Köln 1 : 1 Schalke 04
19.02.2017 12:30 Bologna 0 : 1 Internazionale
19.02.2017 15:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Cagliari
19.02.2017 15:00 Pescara 5 : 0 Genoa
19.02.2017 15:00 Chievo 1 : 3 Napoli
19.02.2017 15:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Sassuolo
19.02.2017 18:00 Roma 4 : 1 Torino
19.02.2017 20:45 Milan 2 : 1 Fiorentina
19.02.2017 15:00 Bordeaux 3 : 0 Guingamp
19.02.2017 17:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 Saint-Étienne
19.02.2017 17:00 Lyon 4 : 2 Dijon
19.02.2017 21:00 PSG 0 : 0 Toulouse
19.02.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad 0 : 1 Villarreal
19.02.2017 16:15 Valencia 2 : 0 Athletic Club
19.02.2017 18:30 Celta Vigo 3 : 0 Osasuna
19.02.2017 20:45 Barcelona 2 : 1 Leganés
19.02.2017 08:40 Loznica 02 II 1 : 0 Loznica 02 I
19.02.2017 09:20 Loznica 03 2 : 4 Radnički Stobeks
19.02.2017 10:00 Jadar I 0 : 6 Jedinstvo MZV
19.02.2017 10:40 Drina 1 : 3 OFK Trnovica
19.02.2017 11:20 Sloga 0 : 4 Jadar II
19.02.2017 12:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Jedinstvo R
19.02.2017 13:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Gučevo I
19.02.2017 13:40 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Gučevo II
19.02.2017 14:20 OFK Trnovica 3 : 0 Podrinje
19.02.2017 15:00 Drina 1 : 0 Sloga
19.02.2017 15:40 Jadar 1 : 0 Radnički Stobeks

Košarka

19.02.2017 19:00 Topola 83 : 61 Vrbas
19.02.2017 12:00 Radnički 80 : 93 Akademik
19.02.2017 16:30 Niš 50 : 64 Zdravlje Leskovac
19.02.2017 17:30 Mladost 102 : 75 Vlasotince
19.02.2017 18:00 Borac 56 : 95 Žarkovo
19.02.2017 17:00 Beko 124 : 83 Žitko Basket
19.02.2017 18:20 Ras 89 : 73 BKK Radnički
19.02.2017 17:30 Petrovgrad 70 : 72 Sloboda NS
19.02.2017 19:00 Tisa 78 : 104 Mladost Veternik
19.02.2017 18:00 Star 88 : 87 Budućnost
19.02.2017 16:00 Pink 62 : 70 BNS
19.02.2017 19:00 Mladost 2014 44 : 70 M015
19.02.2017 14:00 Play off 67 : 80 Čačak 94
19.02.2017 12:00 Jugbasket 74 : 55 Hajduk Veljko
19.02.2017 18:00 Bor 91 : 37 Radnički
19.02.2017 14:00 Actavis academy 44 : 51 Gimnazijalac
19.02.2017 18:00 Čelarevo 86 : 81 Radnički
19.02.2017 17:00 Njegoš 0 : 20 Sivac
19.02.2017 14:30 SO Koš 76 : 66 Titel

Odbojka

19.02.2017 17:00 Zaslon 3 : 0 Užice
19.02.2017 16:00 Antena 1 : 3 Srem Iton
19.02.2017 17:00 Rudar 2 : 3 Šumadija
19.02.2017 16:40 Lucky Star 2 : 3 Loznica
19.02.2017 18:00 Arilje 3 : 1 Novi Pazar 2
19.02.2017 12:00 Vojvodina 2 3 : 0 Mladost
19.02.2017 16:00 Kikinda 0 : 3 Banat
19.02.2017 14:45 Botafogo 3 : 2 Sombor
19.02.2017 17:00 Ozren 2 : 3 Desetka
19.02.2017 17:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 1 Ozren
19.02.2017 15:00 Niš 2 2 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
19.02.2017 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Pirot
19.02.2017 Junior 0 : 3 Radan
19.02.2017 16:15 Beograd 3 : 1 FOK
19.02.2017 Millennium 3 : 1 Student
19.02.2017 Žabalj Volej 3 : 0 Tutin
19.02.2017 Jagodina 2 : 3 Borac (Č)
19.02.2017 16:00 Bambi volej 1 : 3 Crnokosa
19.02.2017 16:00 Leposavić 3 : 0 Tara
19.02.2017 12:30 Stampedo 1 : 3 Kuršumlija
19.02.2017 15:00 Leskovac-98 3 : 1 Pirot
19.02.2017 14:00 Zaječar 3 : 1 Topličanin
19.02.2017 15:00 Bor 3 : 0 Aleksinac
19.02.2017 17:00 Panonija 2 : 3 Novi Sad
19.02.2017 18:30 Ruma 3 : 0 Vršac
19.02.2017 15:00 Apatin 3 : 1 Futog vest
19.02.2017 19:00 Odbojka 013 0 : 3 Volejstars
19.02.2017 17:00 Mali Zvornik 2 : 3 Tehničar
19.02.2017 13:30 Smeč 5 0 : 3 Ribnica
19.02.2017 14:30 Fortuna plus 0 : 3 Srbijanka 014
19.02.2017 17:00 Mali Zvornik 0 : 3 Smeč 5

Rukomet

19.02.2017 18:30 Požarevac 31 : 31 Šamot 65

Vaterpolo

19.02.2017 Stari Grad 15 : 11 Zemun

Futsal

19.02.2017 21:00 Župski rubin 2 : 4 Mašinac
19.02.2017 18:00 Bellatores 5 : 7 RB
19.02.2017 14:30 Fontana 5 : 2 Kragujevac 2011
19.02.2017 14:30 Ekonomac 2 9 : 5 Olimp
19.02.2017 18:00 Partenon 6 : 2 Raška
19.02.2017 15:00 Bezbednost 192 16 : 1 Aranđelovac
19.02.2017 19:00 Zlatar 033 6 : 3 92
19.02.2017 11:50 KMF Champions 4 : 2 Vinogradar

Hokej

19.02.2017 12:45 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Mladost