XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 101 utakmica za dan: Nedelja, 5 Februar 2017

Fudbal

05.02.2017 14:30 Manchester City 2 : 1 Swansea
05.02.2017 17:00 Leicester 0 : 3 Manchester Utd

05.02.2017 15:30 Augsburg 3 : 2 Werder
05.02.2017 17:30 Eintracht 2 : 0 Darmstadt 98

05.02.2017 12:30 Milan 0 : 1 Sampdoria
05.02.2017 15:00 Atalanta 2 : 0 Cagliari
05.02.2017 15:00 Pescara 2 : 6 Lazio
05.02.2017 15:00 Genoa 0 : 1 Sassuolo
05.02.2017 15:00 Empoli 1 : 1 Torino
05.02.2017 15:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Udinese
05.02.2017 18:00 Palermo 1 : 0 Crotone
05.02.2017 20:45 Juventus 1 : 0 Internazionale

05.02.2017 15:00 Toulouse 4 : 0 Angers
05.02.2017 17:00 Nantes 0 : 2 Nancy
05.02.2017 21:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 0 Lyon

05.02.2017 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 0 Villarreal
05.02.2017 16:15 Sporting Gijón 2 : 4 Alavés
05.02.2017 18:30 Real Sociedad 3 : 2 Osasuna
05.02.2017 20:45 Celta Vigo : Real Madrid

05.02.2017 08:40 Loznica 02 I 1 : 2 Sloga
05.02.2017 09:20 Jedinstvo R 2 : 2 Loznica 02 II
05.02.2017 10:00 Jadar I 1 : 0 Loznica 03
05.02.2017 10:40 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 4 Podrinje
05.02.2017 11:20 OFK Trnovica 1 : 1 Jadar II
05.02.2017 12:00 Jedinstvo MZV 3 : 1 Drina
05.02.2017 13:20 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 4 Drina
05.02.2017 14:00 Jedinstvo MZV 2 : 1 Loznica 02 II

Košarka

05.02.2017 21:00 Union Olimpija 72 : 91 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
05.02.2017 18:00 Partizan NIS 86 : 81 Crvena zvezda MTS
05.02.2017 12:00 Igokea 78 : 77 Zadar

05.02.2017 13:00 Mladost Admiral 83 : 80 Dunav

05.02.2017 17:00 Topola 75 : 70 Železničar
05.02.2017 20:00 Jedinstvo 90 : 76 Sloven
05.02.2017 20:00 Crvenka 68 : 103 Dunav 2014

05.02.2017 18:00 Železničar 95 : 69 Mileševac
05.02.2017 13:00 Polet 64 : 83 KKK Radnički

05.02.2017 18:30 Niš 92 : 88 Jablanica
05.02.2017 16:30 Mladost 70 : 101 Sokobanja
05.02.2017 14:00 Vlasotince 63 : 82 Radnik

05.02.2017 17:00 Beko 70 : 83 Žarkovo
05.02.2017 17:00 Astra 66 : 64 Vitez

05.02.2017 19:30 Bagljaš 102 : 69 SO Koš
05.02.2017 14:30 Kadet 73 : 84 Sloboda NS
05.02.2017 18:00 Budućnost 71 : 66 Mladost Veternik

05.02.2017 16:00 Stragari 64 : 53 Goč
05.02.2017 20:30 Napredak Junior 74 : 91 Paraćin

05.02.2017 18:00 Pusta Reka 53 : 44 Zicer

05.02.2017 14:00 Ljubovija 80 : 33 Play Off

05.02.2017 16:00 Bor 100 : 43 Student 2
05.02.2017 15:00 Paraćin 102 : 38 Bagdala

05.02.2017 17:00 Njegoš 56 : 62 Radnički
05.02.2017 17:00 Proleter 023 83 : 75 Karaburma

05.02.2017 19:00 Topolčanka 101 : 21 Jadran

Odbojka

05.02.2017 19:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
05.02.2017 18:00 Partizan 2 : 3 Radnički

05.02.2017 16:00 Antena 0 : 3 Mladenovac

05.02.2017 16:40 Lucky Star 3 : 2 Šumadija

05.02.2017 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 2 : 3 Vranje
05.02.2017 16:15 Beograd 3 : 2 Gimnazijalac
05.02.2017 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Leskovac 98

05.02.2017 15:00 Millennium 0 : 3 Ub
05.02.2017 18:00 Žabalj Volej 3 : 0 Student
05.02.2017 18:00 Valjevo 3 : 0 Spartak (LJ)

05.02.2017 14:00 Zaječar 3 : 0 Stampedo
05.02.2017 17:00 Bor 3 : 0 Pirot
05.02.2017 17:00 Desetka 2 : 3 Topličanin

05.02.2017 16:30 Panonija 3 : 2 Mladost (NP)
05.02.2017 15:00 Elan Volej 3 : 0 Mladost (I)
05.02.2017 16:00 Volejstars 0 : 3 Futog vest

Rukomet

05.02.2017 18:30 Junior 28 : 25 Radnički KG

Futsal

05.02.2017 09:40 Đurđin 0 : 3 Vinogradar
05.02.2017 10:00 Subotica 3 : 4 Dribling
05.02.2017 09:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 3 Subotica

05.02.2017 Petrika A 4 : 2 Sloga
05.02.2017 Petrika B 6 : 1 Onne
05.02.2017 Sloga 3 : 3 Onne
05.02.2017 Petrika A 2 : 3 Petrika B
05.02.2017 Petrika B 7 : 1 Sloga
05.02.2017 Onne 2 : 5 Petrika A

05.02.2017 Petrika A 2 : 3 J&J Sport
05.02.2017 Petrika B 4 : 1 Tango
05.02.2017 J&J Sport 4 : 2 Tango
05.02.2017 Petrika A 4 : 5 Petrika B
05.02.2017 Petrika B 4 : 5 J&J Sport
05.02.2017 Tango 2 : 4 Petrika A

05.02.2017 09:00 Durlan City 0 : 3 Radnički Beli
05.02.2017 09:40 Vitez 3 : 1 Radnički Crveni
05.02.2017 08:20 Delijski Vis 1 : 2 Proleter

05.02.2017 13:00 Vitez Crveni 4 : 1 Soko
05.02.2017 13:40 Vitez Zeleni 5 : 0 Vitez Žuti
05.02.2017 10:20 Radnički Crveni 4 : 1 Soko B
05.02.2017 15:40 Nacional Milan 3 : 2 Sinđelić
05.02.2017 11:40 Filip Filipović 1 : 5 Red Star

05.02.2017 14:20 Vitez 3 : 0 V.V.Vaske
05.02.2017 15:00 Proleter 0 : 6 Nacional Milan
05.02.2017 16:20 Radnički 4 : 3 Soko
05.02.2017 11:00 Filip Filipović 3 : 0 Durlan City

Hokej

05.02.2017 17:30 Fehérvári Titánok E 6 : 5 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
05.02.2017 17:00 Sport Club Csíkszereda E 4 : 5 Debreceni HK
05.02.2017 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC 5 : 7 DVTK Jegesmedvék
05.02.2017 18:30 UTE 2 : 6 MAC Budapest