04.10
15:30
Sloboda (Č)
Rudar (K)
0
0
|
04.10.2009 15:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
04.10
15:30
Mačva
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
04.10.2009 15:30 | Mačva | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
04.10
Radnički (P)
Timok
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
04.10
Rudar Alpos
Dubočica
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
04.10
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
04.10
Spartak (D)
Mladost (BJ)
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
04.10
Senta
Dolina
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Senta | 1 : 2 | Dolina |
04.10
Srem
Železničar (BV)
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Srem | 4 : 1 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
04.10
Radnički (O)
Voždovac
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
04.10
Šumadija
Sindjelić
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
04.10
Beograd
BASK
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | BASK |
04.10
Polet (T)
Mokra Gora
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Polet (T) | 0 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
04.10
Pobeda
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
04.10
Sušica
Omladinac (NS)
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Sušica | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
04.10
Jošanica
Polet (LJ)
1
3
|
04.10.2009 | Jošanica | 1 : 3 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
04.10
Bane
Prijevor
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
04.10
Orlovac
Vodojaža
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža |
04.10
Radnički (K)
Loznica
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Radnički Zorka
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 1 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
04.10
Sloga (LŠ)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
04.10
Osečina
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Osečina | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
04.10
Sloga (S)
Krušik
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Krušik |
04.10
Obilić (Ž)
Gruža
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | Obilić (Ž) | 0 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
04.10
Šapine
Borac
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Šapine | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.10
Zvižd
Homoljac
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Zvižd | 1 : 1 | Homoljac |
04.10
Bobište
Mladost (M)
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Bobište | 3 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
04.10
Mladost (L)
Radan
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Radan | |||||
04.10
Mladost (B)
Jastrebac (B)
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
04.10
Zloćudovo
Pusta Reka
5
0
|
04.10.2009 | Zloćudovo | 5 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
04.10
BSK Bujanovac
Žitorađa
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 3 | Žitorađa | |||||
04.10
Zaplanjac
Vučje
0
4
|
04.10.2009 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 4 | Vučje |
04.10
Trgovački
Bor
3
2
|
04.10.2009 | Trgovački | 3 : 2 | Bor | |||||
04.10
Slatina (B)
Morava (Ć)
2
3
|
04.10.2009 | Slatina (B) | 2 : 3 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
04.10
Sloga (Ć)
Trajal
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
04.10
Pepeljevac
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
04.10
Borac
Temnić
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Temnić |
04.10
Jedinstvo
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
04.10
Bačka (P)
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.10
Radnički (B)
Polet (N)
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Polet (N) |
04.10
Budućnost (M)
Radnički (I)
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (I) | |||||
04.10
Index
Sloven
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Index | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
04.10
Mladost
Omladinac
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.10
ŽAK
Jugović
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Jugović |
04.10
PKB
Posavac Tišma
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | PKB | 2 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
04.10
Milutinac
GSP Polet
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
04.10
Radnički (NB)
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
04.10
Poštar
Slavija
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Poštar | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
04.10
Lasta
Budućnost (D)
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Lasta | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (D) |
04.10
Borac (V)
Proleter Lasta
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (V) | 1 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
04.10
Borac (A)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (A) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.10
Radnički
Karađorđe
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
04.10
Morava
Tutin
0
4
|
04.10.2009 | Morava | 0 : 4 | Tutin | |||||
04.10
Braća Vuković
Napredak
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
04.10
Mataruge
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Mataruge | 1 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
04.10
Šumadija
Napredak (K)
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
04.10
Velereč 94
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Velereč 94 | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
04.10
Rudar
Omladinac (Z)
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
04.10
Dragačevo
Slatina
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
04.10
Mladost (P)
Gorušica
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | Gorušica |
04.10
Arilje
Višesava
7
0
|
04.10.2009 | Arilje | 7 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo
Luna Avijatičar
9
0
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 9 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
04.10
Perućac
Budućnost
2
3
|
04.10.2009 | Perućac | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
04.10
Zlatibor (Č)
Sečica
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 3 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
04.10
Železničar
Savinac
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
04.10
Omladinac
Zlatibor voda
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
04.10
Napredak
Lazarica
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
04.10
Polet
GP Zlatibor
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Polet | 0 : 0 | GP Zlatibor |
04.10
Tulari
Rajac
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Tulari | 4 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
04.10
Tešnjar
Sovljak
1
3
|
04.10.2009 | Tešnjar | 1 : 3 | Sovljak | |||||
04.10
Mladi radnik
Mladost
1
3
|
04.10.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
04.10
Brežđe
OFK Jabučje
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Brežđe | 1 : 2 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
04.10
Ribnikar
Zadrugar
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Ribnikar | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
04.10
Brezovica
Dimitrije Tucović
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Brezovica | 1 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović |
04.10
Šumadija
Omladinac
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
04.10
Sloga
Lunjevac
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Lunjevac | |||||
04.10
Železničar (K)
Cerovac
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Železničar (K) | 3 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
04.10
Drugovac
Napredak
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Drugovac | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
04.10
Budućnost
Mladi borac
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
04.10
Sloboda
Udarnik
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
04.10
Radnik
Železničar (S)
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Železničar (S) |
04.10
Banja
Šumadinac (B)
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
04.10
Borac (Lj)
Karađorđe (T)
3
4
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (Lj) | 3 : 4 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
04.10
Beli Orlovi
Šumadija
3
5
|
04.10.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
04.10
Badnjevac
Borac (P)
4
2
|
04.10.2009 | Badnjevac | 4 : 2 | Borac (P) | |||||
04.10
Šumadinac (N)
Partizan (D)
4
3
|
04.10.2009 | Šumadinac (N) | 4 : 3 | Partizan (D) |
04.10
Polet (A)
Sloga (K)
1
6
|
04.10.2009 | Polet (A) | 1 : 6 | Sloga (K) | |||||
04.10
Borac
Polet (SD)
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
04.10
Mlava
Vihor
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
04.10
Crni Vrh
Sloga (D)
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
04.10
Dunavac
Sloga (B)
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
04.10
Napredak (N)
Zadrugar
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
04.10
Petar Dobrnjac
Beli Orao
2
6
|
04.10.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 6 | Beli Orao | |||||
04.10
Napredak (VC)
Bata Bulić
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 1 : 2 | Bata Bulić |
04.10
Omladinac (GK)
Proleter (M)
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 0 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
04.10
Morava (Č)
Vrtište
1
6
|
04.10.2009 | Morava (Č) | 1 : 6 | Vrtište | |||||
04.10
Mramor
Palilulac
3
2
|
04.10.2009 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
04.10
Čegar
Stevan Nešticki
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Čegar | 2 : 1 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
04.10
Budućnost (PK)
Delijski Vis
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Budućnost (PK) | 1 : 2 | Delijski Vis | |||||
04.10
OFK Niš
Vulkan
6
2
|
04.10.2009 | OFK Niš | 6 : 2 | Vulkan |
04.10
Mladost (O)
Moravica
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
04.10
Naša krila
Omladinac
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Naša krila | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
04.10
Rasovača
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Rasovača | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
04.10
Radnički
Borac
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Borac |
04.10
Polet
Hajduk
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
04.10
Zufo
Alakince
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Zufo | 1 : 0 | Alakince | |||||
04.10
Bukuroca
Levosoje
4
0
|
04.10.2009 | Bukuroca | 4 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
04.10
Vihor
Mladost
7
0
|
04.10.2009 | Vihor | 7 : 0 | Mladost |
04.10
Padež
Napredak
0
5
|
04.10.2009 | Padež | 0 : 5 | Napredak |
04.10
Rudna Glava
Dunav
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
04.10
Radnički
Sloga
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.10
Miloševo
Rajac
2
2
|
04.10.2009 | Miloševo | 2 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
04.10
Slatina (N)
Majdanpek
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Slatina (N) | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
04.10
Krivelj
Brodoremont
1
8
|
04.10.2009 | Krivelj | 1 : 8 | Brodoremont | |||||
04.10
BSK
Brestovac
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Brestovac |
04.10
Bajša
Bačka (M)
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Bajša | 0 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
04.10
Čantavir
Preporod
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Čantavir | 3 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
04.10
AFK
Krivaja
5
3
|
04.10.2009 | AFK | 5 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
04.10
Tisa
Tavankut
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Tisa | 3 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
04.10
Vinogradar
Njegoš
4
3
|
04.10.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 3 | Njegoš |
04.10
Vulturul
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
04.10
Dolovo
Proleter
1
3
|
04.10.2009 | Dolovo | 1 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
04.10
Sloga
Polet
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
04.10
Borac
Tempo
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
04.10
Slavija
Jugoslavija
4
2
|
04.10.2009 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
04.10
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (U)
1
4
|
04.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 4 | Partizan (U) | |||||
04.10
Budućnost (BB)
Mladost
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Budućnost (BB) | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
04.10
OFK Klek
Vojvodina
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | OFK Klek | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.10
Delija
Naftagas (B)
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Delija | 2 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
04.10
Zadrugar
ŽAK
6
0
|
04.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 6 : 0 | ŽAK |
04.10
15:00
BSK
Lipar
1
2
|
04.10.2009 15:00 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
04.10
15:00
Omladinac (D)
Kordun
6
0
|
04.10.2009 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 6 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
04.10
15:00
Kula
Crvenka
1
3
|
04.10.2009 15:00 | Kula | 1 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
04.10
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Polet (S)
2
0
|
04.10.2009 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Polet (S) |
04.10
Hercegovac
Borac (Š)
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | Borac (Š) | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo (R)
Sremac
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
04.10
Kabel
Petrovaradin
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | Kabel | 0 : 2 | Petrovaradin | |||||
04.10
Omladinac (S)
Srbobran
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
04.10
Mladost (BP)
Bečej
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | Bečej |
04.10
Borac (M)
Hajduk (V)
3
2
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (M) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
04.10
Dunav
Podrinje
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
04.10
Hajduk (B)
PSK Putinci
6
1
|
04.10.2009 | Hajduk (B) | 6 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
04.10
Borac (S)
Graničar (A)
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Graničar (A) | |||||
04.10
Sloga Milšped
Graničar (K)
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga Milšped | 2 : 1 | Graničar (K) | |||||
04.10
Jadran
Sloga (E)
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | Sloga (E) | |||||
04.10
LSK Laćarak
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | LSK Laćarak | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
04.10
Partizan
Vrnjci
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
04.10
Polet (R)
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Polet (R) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
04.10
Lazac
Jedinstvo (D)
2
3
|
04.10.2009 | Lazac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
04.10
Žiča
Grdica
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Žiča | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
04.10
Granit
Ribnica
3
2
|
04.10.2009 | Granit | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
04.10
Tavnik
Morava (M)
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Tavnik | 2 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
04.10
Olimpik
Šumadija
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Olimpik | 1 : 1 | Šumadija |
04.10
Crnča
Borac (K)
5
1
|
04.10.2009 | Crnča | 5 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
04.10
Granit
Rudar (B)
4
0
|
04.10.2009 | Granit | 4 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
04.10
Stari Jadar
Velika Reka
6
0
|
04.10.2009 | Stari Jadar | 6 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
04.10
Cer
Sloga (S)
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Cer | 0 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
04.10
Prva iskra
Milan Orlić
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Prva iskra | 4 : 1 | Milan Orlić | |||||
04.10
Stolice
Jelav
6
1
|
04.10.2009 | Stolice | 6 : 1 | Jelav |
04.10
Zadrugar
Iskra
1
3
|
04.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
04.10
Gradac
Milenko Pavlović
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Gradac | 3 : 0 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
04.10
Pričević
Junior Novo Naselje
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Pričević | 3 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
04.10
Mali korak
Lukavac
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mali korak | 0 : 1 | Lukavac |
04.10
OFK Divci
Mladost (D)
4
0
|
04.10.2009 | OFK Divci | 4 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
04.10
Polet
Beloševac
6
1
|
04.10.2009 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Beloševac | |||||
04.10
Vragočanica
OFK Povlen
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Vragočanica | 2 : 0 | OFK Povlen | |||||
04.10
Kotešica
Mladost (VK)
1
4
|
04.10.2009 | Kotešica | 1 : 4 | Mladost (VK) |
04.10
Borac
Osipaonica
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
04.10
SASK
Budućnost
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | SASK | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.10
Kolarac
Proleter
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Kolarac | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
04.10
Polet
Jasenica
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
04.10
Karadjordje
Mladost
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Karadjordje | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
04.10
Mladost
Polet
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
04.10
Jasenica
Karadjordje
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | Jasenica | 0 : 2 | Karadjordje |
04.10
BSK Belosavci
Bokanja
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | BSK Belosavci | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
04.10
Trešnjevica
Mladi rudar
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Trešnjevica | 2 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
04.10
Radoje Domanović
Borac
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Radoje Domanović | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.10
Jasenica
Vinča
2
2
|
04.10.2009 | Jasenica | 2 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
04.10
Sloga
Prvi srpski ustanak
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
04.10
Polet
Mladost (CK)
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
04.10
Mladost (R)
BSK
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
04.10
Karađorđe
Kotlenik
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Kotlenik | |||||
04.10
Omladinac
Sloga (Z)
2
2
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
04.10
Mladost MG
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost MG | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.10
Rača Popović
Sloga (M)
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Rača Popović | 1 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
04.10
ŽSK
Lepenica
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | ŽSK | 1 : 1 | Lepenica |
04.10
Jedinstvo
Pionir
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Pionir | |||||
04.10
Makce
Mladost
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Makce | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
04.10
Desine
Borac
2
3
|
04.10.2009 | Desine | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
04.10
Polet
Sloga (Ć)
1
5
|
04.10.2009 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
04.10
Pobeda
Carevac
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Carevac |
04.10
Integral
Laolac
6
0
|
04.10.2009 | Integral | 6 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
04.10
Vrelo
Mladost
0
4
|
04.10.2009 | Vrelo | 0 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
04.10
Radnički
Dragoš
7
1
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički | 7 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
04.10
Košava
Rudar
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Košava | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
04.10
Sloboda
Napredak
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo
Krilaš
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
04.10
Omladinac
Zadrugar
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
04.10
Radnički (KS)
Moravac
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (KS) | 0 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
04.10
Zadrugar
Rujnik
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Rujnik | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
2
2
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Budućnost |
04.10
Sloga
Provalija
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Provalija | |||||
04.10
Pobeda
Mladost (PR)
3
2
|
04.10.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
04.10
Budućnost
Mladost (MS)
3
3
|
04.10.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 3 | Mladost (MS) | |||||
04.10
Lokomotiva
Temac
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Temac |
04.10
Bratstvo
Subotica
1
4
|
04.10.2009 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | Subotica | |||||
04.10
Solid
Mala Bosna
2
2
|
04.10.2009 | Solid | 2 : 2 | Mala Bosna | |||||
04.10
Đurđin TB
Poljoprivrednik
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Đurđin TB | 3 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
04.10
Elektrovojvodina
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
04.10
Hajduk
Sever
1
4
|
04.10.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Sever | |||||
04.10
Udarnik
Žednik
1
5
|
04.10.2009 | Udarnik | 1 : 5 | Žednik |
04.10
Jedinstvo
Horgoš Higlo
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
04.10
Šampion Olimpija
Tisa
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Šampion Olimpija | 0 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
04.10
Tromeđa
Slavija
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Tromeđa | 1 : 0 | Slavija |
04.10
Slavija
Sokolac
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Sokolac | |||||
04.10
Napredak
Olimpija
3
2
|
04.10.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
04.10
Pobeda
Mićunovo
4
2
|
04.10.2009 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Mićunovo |
04.10
Jedinstvo Stević
Vojvodina
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.10
Borac (S)
Železničar
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
04.10
Pobeda
Plavi Dunav
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
04.10
Omladinac (O)
Unirea
4
1
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 4 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
04.10
Kolonija
Glogonj
4
0
|
04.10.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo
Borac (P)
3
3
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
04.10
Omladinac (D)
Mladost
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.10
BSK Bavanište
Proleter
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
04.10
Karaš (J)
Borac
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Karaš (J) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.10
Potporanj
Hajduk
2
4
|
04.10.2009 | Potporanj | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
04.10
Vršac United
Banat
8
0
|
04.10.2009 | Vršac United | 8 : 0 | Banat | |||||
04.10
Dobrica
Hajdučica
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Dobrica | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
04.10
Ratar
Dunav
2
2
|
04.10.2009 | Ratar | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
04.10
Karaš (K)
Bratstvo Unirea
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
04.10
Mladost
Sloga
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
04.10
Vinogradar
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
04.10.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
04.10
Vojvodina
Napredak
10
1
|
04.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 10 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
04.10
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
04.10
2. Oktobar
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | 2. Oktobar | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
04.10
Polet
ČSK Čortanovci
4
0
|
04.10.2009 | Polet | 4 : 0 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
04.10
Sloga
Podunavac
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
04.10
Železničar (I)
Fruškogorac
4
2
|
04.10.2009 | Železničar (I) | 4 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
04.10
Dunav
Borac
5
3
|
04.10.2009 | Dunav | 5 : 3 | Borac |
04.10
Gruža
Bogutovačka Banja
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
04.10
Musina reka
Čibukovac
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | Musina reka | 0 : 3 | Čibukovac | |||||
04.10
Zvezda
Progorelica
5
2
|
04.10.2009 | Zvezda | 5 : 2 | Progorelica | |||||
04.10
Stara Čaršija
Kablar
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Stara Čaršija | 3 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
04.10
Omladinac (D)
Zgodačica
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 0 | Zgodačica |
04.10
Sloga
Napredak (P)
1
6
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | Napredak (P) | |||||
04.10
Napredak (B)
Vojvoda Milenko
4
4
|
04.10.2009 | Napredak (B) | 4 : 4 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
04.10
Dunavac
BSK
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | BSK |
04.10
Mlava
Napredak
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mlava | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
04.10
Metalac
Dizel
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
04.10
Proleter
Mip Majdan
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
04.10
Sopot
Stig
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Sopot | 2 : 1 | Stig |
04.10
7. Juli
Cerova
0
2
|
04.10.2009 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | Cerova |
04.10
Stig (MC)
Budućnost
5
4
|
04.10.2009 | Stig (MC) | 5 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
04.10
Stig (C)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Stig (C) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
04.10
Stari Trstenik
Topoljak
2
2
|
04.10.2009 | Stari Trstenik | 2 : 2 | Topoljak | |||||
04.10
Morava
Omladinac
5
0
|
04.10.2009 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
04.10
Tomako Internacional
Gradina
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | Tomako Internacional | 0 : 3 | Gradina |
04.10
Dunav
Mladi proleter
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Mladi proleter | |||||
04.10
Mabat
Heroj
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mabat | 0 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
04.10
Olimpija
Crvenka
0
7
|
04.10.2009 | Olimpija | 0 : 7 | Crvenka | |||||
04.10
Sveti Stefan
Brodarac
0
7
|
04.10.2009 | Sveti Stefan | 0 : 7 | Brodarac |
04.10
Ševac
Omladinac
6
0
|
04.10.2009 | Ševac | 6 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
04.10
Partizan
Pobeda
2
5
|
04.10.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 5 | Pobeda | |||||
04.10
Vitorul
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Vitorul | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
04.10
Culjković
Savacium
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Culjković | 2 : 1 | Savacium | |||||
04.10
Budućnost (Z)
Torpedo-Olimp
2
1
|
04.10.2009 | Budućnost (Z) | 2 : 1 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
04.10
Sloga
Budućnost (D)
5
2
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Budućnost (D) |
04.10
Korman
Metlić
3
0
|
04.10.2009 | Korman | 3 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
04.10
Zablaće
Žabar
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Zablaće | 2 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
04.10
Jedinstvo
Draginje
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Draginje |
04.10
15:00
Spartak Z.V.
Partizan
1
1
|
04.10.2009 15:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
04.10
15:30
Rad
Hajduk
1
1
|
04.10.2009 15:30 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
04.10
Mladost (L)
Novi Sad
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
04.10
Proleter (NS)
Dinamo
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
04.10
Sloga (T)
Ljubić
0
0
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | Ljubić |
04.10
Vojvodina
Zemun
4
0
|
04.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
04.10
Radnički (N)
OFK Beograd
3
4
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.10
Voždovac
Borac (Č)
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
04.10
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
0
1
|
04.10.2009 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom |
04.10
Vojvodina
Partizan
3
1
|
04.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
04.10
Čukarički Stankom
Zemun
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
04.10
Borac (Č)
Teleoptik
1
1
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
04.10
Radnički (N)
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.10
Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
04.10
Mika Antić
Dolina
6
0
|
04.10.2009 | Mika Antić | 6 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
04.10
Radnik
Borac
5
0
|
04.10.2009 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.10
Vršac United
Spartak
6
2
|
04.10.2009 | Vršac United | 6 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
04.10
Pančevo
BAK
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Pančevo | 1 : 2 | BAK | |||||
04.10
Budućnost
OFK Plandište
0
7
|
04.10.2009 | Budućnost | 0 : 7 | OFK Plandište |
04.10
Borac (Č)
Smederevo
2
0
|
04.10.2009 | Borac (Č) | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
04.10
Zemun
Partizan
1
2
|
04.10.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
04.10
OFK Beograd
Šumadija Radnički 1923
1
0
|
04.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
04.10
Morava
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
04.10.2009 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
04.10
Jugobanat
Mladost Kolubara
68
51
|
04.10.2009 | Jugobanat | 68 : 51 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
04.10
Tamiš
Pro Tent
79
82
|
04.10.2009 | Tamiš | 79 : 82 | Pro Tent | |||||
04.10
Kovin MT
Kraljevo
84
55
|
04.10.2009 | Kovin MT | 84 : 55 | Kraljevo | |||||
04.10
Play Off
Beočin
68
64
|
04.10.2009 | Play Off | 68 : 64 | Beočin |
04.10
19:30
Radnički
Kolubara
24
33
|
04.10.2009 19:30 | Radnički | 24 : 33 | Kolubara |
04.10
19:00
Požarevac
Jagodina
30
22
|
04.10.2009 19:00 | Požarevac | 30 : 22 | Jagodina |
04.10
20:00
Max Sport
Napredak
27
21
|
04.10.2009 20:00 | Max Sport | 27 : 21 | Napredak | |||||
04.10
17:30
Cepelin
Kučevo
25
18
|
04.10.2009 17:30 | Cepelin | 25 : 18 | Kučevo |