XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 305 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Oktobar 2009

Fudbal

18.10.2009 14:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Napredak
18.10.2009 14:30 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 1 Rad
18.10.2009 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Jagodina
18.10.2009 Proleter (NS) 1 : 2 Kolubara
18.10.2009 Sloga (T) 2 : 0 Kozara
18.10.2009 15:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 1 Šumadija (A)
18.10.2009 15:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Železničar
18.10.2009 15:00 Mačva 3 : 0 FAP
18.10.2009 Rudar Alpos 1 : 2 Sinđelić
18.10.2009 Car Konstantin 1 : 2 Dubočica
18.10.2009 Spartak (D) 2 : 1 Radnički (Š)
18.10.2009 Senta 2 : 1 Donji Srem
18.10.2009 Srem 1 : 0 Sopot
18.10.2009 Radnički (O) 1 : 0 Železničar (BV)
18.10.2009 Šumadija 2 : 0 Dorćol
18.10.2009 Beograd 1 : 4 Sindjelić
18.10.2009 Polet (T) 1 : 2 Pobeda
18.10.2009 Sušica 1 : 2 Mokra Gora
18.10.2009 Jošanica 4 : 1 Mladost (O)
18.10.2009 Bane 2 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
18.10.2009 Orlovac 2 : 0 Prijevor
18.10.2009 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 3 : 2 Vodojaža
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Polimlje
18.10.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 5 Radnički Zorka
18.10.2009 Osečina 2 : 0 Jadar (GD)
18.10.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
18.10.2009 Krušik 3 : 3 Zlatar
18.10.2009 Obilić (Ž) 2 : 0 Železničar Inon
18.10.2009 Šapine 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (S)
18.10.2009 Zvižd 1 : 0 Partizan (BB)
18.10.2009 Homoljac 2 : 0 Seljak
18.10.2009 Mladost (L) 6 : 3 Bobište
18.10.2009 Mladost (B) 7 : 4 OFK Brzi Brod
18.10.2009 Zloćudovo 3 : 0 Napredak
18.10.2009 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 1 Pukovac
18.10.2009 Zaplanjac 0 : 0 Pusta Reka
18.10.2009 Vučje 0 : 1 Žitorađa
18.10.2009 Trgovački 3 : 1 Trudbenik
18.10.2009 Slatina (B) 3 : 0 Ozren
18.10.2009 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 3 Morava (Ć)
18.10.2009 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 SFS Borac
18.10.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Trstenik PPT
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Radnik
18.10.2009 Bačka (P) 0 : 0 Borac
18.10.2009 Polet (N) 2 : 4 Vojvodina
18.10.2009 Budućnost (M) 3 : 3 Šajkaš
18.10.2009 Index 2 : 1 Solunac
18.10.2009 Mladost 4 : 1 Sloven
18.10.2009 ŽAK 2 : 0 Ljukovo
18.10.2009 Milutinac 1 : 1 PKB
18.10.2009 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
18.10.2009 Poštar 0 : 1 Žarkovo
18.10.2009 Lasta 0 : 0 Slavija
18.10.2009 Budućnost (D) 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (MML)
18.10.2009 Borac (A) 3 : 0 Proleter Lasta
18.10.2009 Radnički 2 : 4 Borac (V)
18.10.2009 Morava 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.10.2009 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Tutin
18.10.2009 Mataruge 3 : 0 Napredak
18.10.2009 Radnik 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 2 Napredak (K)
18.10.2009 Velereč 94 0 : 3 Šumadija
18.10.2009 Rudar 4 : 0 Napredak (S)
18.10.2009 Dragačevo 7 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
18.10.2009 Mladost (P) 1 : 4 Omladinac (Z)
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 1 Miokovci
18.10.2009 Višesava 1 : 4 Jasen
18.10.2009 Lazarica 0 : 3 GP Zlatibor
18.10.2009 Savinac 7 : 2 Crnokosa
18.10.2009 Sečica 3 : 0 Napredak
18.10.2009 Arilje 3 : 2 Zlatibor (Č)
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 8 : 2 Perućac
18.10.2009 Tešnjar 0 : 2 Rajac
18.10.2009 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Tulari
18.10.2009 Brežđe 1 : 3 Sovljak
18.10.2009 Ribnikar 3 : 1 Mladost
18.10.2009 Brezovica 3 : 1 OFK Jabučje
18.10.2009 Vrujci 5 : 0 ZSK
18.10.2009 Šumadija 4 : 2 Sloga
18.10.2009 Železničar (K) 4 : 1 Omladinac
18.10.2009 Drugovac 0 : 1 Lunjevac
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Cerovac
18.10.2009 Budućnost 0 : 1 Napredak
18.10.2009 Sloboda 3 : 3 Mladi radnik
18.10.2009 Radnik 1 : 7 Mladi borac
18.10.2009 Železničar (S) 2 : 1 Udarnik
18.10.2009 Bare 1 : 0 Banja
18.10.2009 Partizan (D) 2 : 1 Aranđelovac
18.10.2009 Borac (P) 4 : 1 Karađorđe (R)
18.10.2009 Junkovac 3 : 3 Marjan
18.10.2009 Šumadija 1 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
18.10.2009 Šumadinac (B) 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
18.10.2009 Borac (Lj) 3 : 2 Beli Orlovi
18.10.2009 Polet (A) 0 : 3 Borac
18.10.2009 Mlava 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
18.10.2009 Crni Vrh 5 : 3 Polet (SD)
18.10.2009 Dunavac 1 : 2 Vihor
18.10.2009 Napredak (N) 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
18.10.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 3 Sloga (B)
18.10.2009 Napredak (VC) 1 : 0 Zadrugar
18.10.2009 Bata Bulić 1 : 4 Beli Orao
18.10.2009 Omladinac (GK) 4 : 1 Morava (Č)
18.10.2009 Mramor 2 : 2 Vrtište
18.10.2009 Čegar 1 : 1 Radnički (T)
18.10.2009 Budućnost (PK) 1 : 2 Palilulac
18.10.2009 OFK Niš 4 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
18.10.2009 Sloboda 3 : 2 Vulkan
18.10.2009 Bukovik 1 : 2 Moravica
18.10.2009 Rasovača 2 : 4 Omladinac
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Rutevac
18.10.2009 Radnički 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
18.10.2009 Morava 5 : 0 Knežica
18.10.2009 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Borac
18.10.2009 Polet 3 : 0 Čelik
18.10.2009 Zufo 0 : 1 Železničar (VB)
18.10.2009 Bukuroca 4 : 1 Alakince
18.10.2009 Vihor 3 : 3 As
18.10.2009 Padež 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (BP)
18.10.2009 Rudna Glava 2 : 1 Zlot
18.10.2009 Radnički 0 : 4 Dunav
18.10.2009 Miloševo 1 : 1 Ključ
18.10.2009 Slatina (N) 3 : 0 Rajac
18.10.2009 Krivelj 0 : 4 Nemetali
18.10.2009 BSK 0 : 1 Majdanpek
18.10.2009 Čantavir 0 : 0 Bačka (M)
18.10.2009 AFK 2 : 0 Preporod
18.10.2009 Tisa 5 : 0 Eđšeg
18.10.2009 Vinogradar 3 : 3 Krivaja
18.10.2009 Vulturul 1 : 2 Dolovo
18.10.2009 Sloga 2 : 0 Partizan (G)
18.10.2009 Borac 2 : 4 Proleter
18.10.2009 Slavija 1 : 1 Polet
18.10.2009 Crvena zvezda 3 : 4 Tempo
18.10.2009 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 0 Jugoslavija
18.10.2009 Radnički (B) 0 : 1 Mladost
18.10.2009 Potisje 5 : 1 OFK Klek
18.10.2009 ŽAK 1 : 0 Mladost (BD)
18.10.2009 Borac (A) 1 : 2 Zadrugar
18.10.2009 Naftagas (B) 5 : 0 Krajina
18.10.2009 14:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Lipar
18.10.2009 14:00 Kula 5 : 1 Radnički
18.10.2009 14:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 3 Rusin
18.10.2009 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Tvrdjava
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo (R) 4 : 4 Borac (Š)
18.10.2009 Kabel 3 : 2 Sremac
18.10.2009 Omladinac (S) 0 : 1 Slavija (NS)
18.10.2009 Mladost (BP) 2 : 0 Petrovaradin
18.10.2009 Mladost (NS) 0 : 1 Bečej
18.10.2009 Borac (M) 0 : 1 Dunav
18.10.2009 Hajduk (B) 3 : 2 Hajduk (V)
18.10.2009 Borac (S) 0 : 0 Podrinje
18.10.2009 Sloga Milšped 1 : 2 PSK Putinci
18.10.2009 Jadran 4 : 2 Graničar (K)
18.10.2009 LSK Laćarak 2 : 0 Mladost
18.10.2009 Fruškogorac 0 : 0 Sloga (E)
18.10.2009 Polet (R) 5 : 1 Vrnjci
18.10.2009 Lazac 0 : 6 Mladost (V)
18.10.2009 Granit 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
18.10.2009 Tavnik 0 : 2 Grdica
18.10.2009 Olimpik 0 : 1 Ribnica
18.10.2009 Šumadija 4 : 3 Morava (M)
18.10.2009 Granit 0 : 2 Radjevac
18.10.2009 Stari Jadar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.10.2009 Cer 3 : 2 Rudar (B)
18.10.2009 Prva iskra 2 : 2 Velika Reka
18.10.2009 Stolice 1 : 3 Sloga (S)
18.10.2009 Jelav 1 : 6 Milan Orlić
18.10.2009 Gradac 1 : 0 Dupljaj
18.10.2009 Pričević 0 : 1 Iskra
18.10.2009 Mali korak 2 : 3 Milenko Pavlović
18.10.2009 Lukavac 5 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
18.10.2009 Polet 1 : 0 Mladost (D)
18.10.2009 Vragočanica 0 : 6 OFK Divci
18.10.2009 Kotešica 7 : 0 Beloševac
18.10.2009 Mladost (VK) 3 : 0 OFK Povlen
18.10.2009 SASK 3 : 2 Skobalj
18.10.2009 Kolarac 1 : 2 Osipaonica
18.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 2 Budućnost
18.10.2009 Polet 5 : 0 Karadjordje
18.10.2009 Jasenica 2 : 2 Mladost
18.10.2009 Trešnjevica 3 : 0 Bokanja
18.10.2009 Šumadinac 6 : 4 BSK Belosavci
18.10.2009 Radoje Domanović 3 : 4 Mladi rudar
18.10.2009 Sloga 3 : 0 Borac
18.10.2009 OFK Šatornja 1 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
18.10.2009 Mladost (R) 4 : 3 Mladost (CK)
18.10.2009 Karađorđe 6 : 1 Polet
18.10.2009 Omladinac 2 : 0 BSK
18.10.2009 Mladost MG 1 : 1 Kotlenik
18.10.2009 Rača Popović 1 : 1 Sloga (Z)
18.10.2009 ŽSK 4 : 1 Crvena zvezda
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Sloga
18.10.2009 Makce 3 : 1 Đerdap
18.10.2009 Desine 5 : 1 Pionir
18.10.2009 Polet 3 : 4 Mladost
18.10.2009 Pobeda 3 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
18.10.2009 Vrelo 2 : 1 Laolac
18.10.2009 Radnički 2 : 2 Integral
18.10.2009 Košava 0 : 1 Mladost
18.10.2009 Sloboda 1 : 3 Dragoš
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Rudar
18.10.2009 Omladinac 1 : 1 Napredak
18.10.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Krilaš
18.10.2009 Crvena zastava 3 : 1 Moravac
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Morava
18.10.2009 Budućnost 3 : 0 Rujnik
18.10.2009 Sloga 4 : 0 Sloboda
18.10.2009 Pobeda 4 : 1 Provalija
18.10.2009 Budućnost 5 : 1 Željuša
18.10.2009 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Mladost (PR)
18.10.2009 Temac 3 : 1 Mladost (MS)
18.10.2009 Solid 1 : 7 Subotica
18.10.2009 Đurđin TB 9 : 1 Bratstvo
18.10.2009 Elektrovojvodina 0 : 0 Mala Bosna
18.10.2009 Hajduk 1 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
18.10.2009 Udarnik 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
18.10.2009 Žednik 2 : 1 Sever
18.10.2009 Šampion Olimpija 1 : 1 Horgoš Higlo
18.10.2009 Tromeđa 2 : 2 Tisa
18.10.2009 Slavija 4 : 0 Graničar
18.10.2009 Mladost 1 : 5 Slavija
18.10.2009 Pobeda 9 : 0 Sokolac
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo Stević 3 : 1 Borac (S)
18.10.2009 Pobeda 1 : 6 Vojvodina
18.10.2009 Omladinac (O) 2 : 2 Železničar
18.10.2009 Kolonija 4 : 2 Plavi Dunav
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Unirea
18.10.2009 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Glogonj
18.10.2009 BSK Bavanište 3 : 2 Borac (P)
18.10.2009 Proleter 0 : 3 Mladost
18.10.2009 Karaš (J) 5 : 1 Potporanj
18.10.2009 Vršac United 6 : 0 Borac
18.10.2009 Dobrica 3 : 2 Hajduk
18.10.2009 Ratar 2 : 2 Banat
18.10.2009 Karaš (K) 0 : 1 Hajdučica
18.10.2009 Mladost 2 : 2 Dunav
18.10.2009 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Bratstvo Unirea
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Sloga
18.10.2009 Vojvodina 2 : 4 Crvena Zvezda
18.10.2009 Napredak 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.10.2009 Borac 4 : 1 2. Oktobar
18.10.2009 Sremac 0 : 0 Sloga
18.10.2009 ČSK Čortanovci 1 : 6 Železničar (I)
18.10.2009 Podunavac 1 : 0 Dunav
18.10.2009 Fruškogorac 4 : 1 Borac
18.10.2009 Gruža 5 : 0 Jovo Kursula
18.10.2009 Musina reka 2 : 1 Budućnost (S)
18.10.2009 Zvezda 0 : 0 Čibukovac
18.10.2009 Stara Čaršija 1 : 4 Stubal
18.10.2009 Omladinac (D) 3 : 1 Progorelica
18.10.2009 Zgodačica 0 : 2 Kablar
18.10.2009 Napredak (B) 3 : 0 Borac
18.10.2009 Dunavac 2 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
18.10.2009 BSK 5 : 2 Dunav
18.10.2009 Metalac 0 : 2 Zemljoradnik
18.10.2009 Proleter 0 : 3 Napredak
18.10.2009 Sopot 4 : 0 Dizel
18.10.2009 Stig 1 : 3 Mip Majdan
18.10.2009 Stig (MC) 5 : 3 Napredak
18.10.2009 Stig (C) 6 : 1 Sloga
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.10.2009 Gradina 4 : 2 MZ Trstenik
18.10.2009 MZ Trstenik 1 : 4 Stari Trstenik
18.10.2009 Vinogradar 4 : 5 Gradina
18.10.2009 Ribnik 3 : 1 Mladost
18.10.2009 Dunav 3 : 0 Mabat
18.10.2009 Sveti Stefan 1 : 3 Omladinac
18.10.2009 Partizan 1 : 2 Vojvodina
18.10.2009 Vitorul 5 : 1 Omladinac
18.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Pobeda
18.10.2009 Lemind Lavice 1 : 2 Spartak
18.10.2009 Zemun 3 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
18.10.2009 Borac (Č) 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
18.10.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 BSK Borča
18.10.2009 Bežanija 3 : 2 Voždovac
18.10.2009 Radnički (NB) 7 : 2 Šumadija Radnički 1923
18.10.2009 Jagodina 2 : 4 Partizan
18.10.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Napredak
18.10.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 0 : 6 Crvena zvezda
18.10.2009 Partizan 4 : 0 Bežanija
18.10.2009 ČSK Pivara 6 : 1 Zemun
18.10.2009 Jagodina 2 : 1 Borac (Č)
18.10.2009 Mika Antić 1 : 4 Radnik
18.10.2009 Vršac United 4 : 0 Dolina
18.10.2009 Pančevo 7 : 0 Borac
18.10.2009 Budućnost 3 : 0 Spartak
18.10.2009 Plandište 6 : 2 BAK

Košarka

18.10.2009 17:00 Hemofarm Štada 83 : 69 Široki HT Eronet
18.10.2009 20:00 Budućnost m:tel 79 : 85 Union Olimpija
18.10.2009 Mega Vizura 83 : 69 Novi Sad
18.10.2009 KG 06 84 : 90 Ergonom
18.10.2009 OKK Beograd 85 : 72 Radnički Basket
18.10.2009 Proleter Naftagas 87 : 66 Metalac
18.10.2009 20:00 Radivoj Korać 79 : 67 Crvena Zvezda
18.10.2009 Tamiš 77 : 84 Trepča
18.10.2009 Šabac 59 : 55 Mladost Kolubara
18.10.2009 Play Off 66 : 68 Stara Pazova

Odbojka

18.10.2009 16:30 Niš 3 : 0 VGSK
18.10.2009 Gimnazijalac 3 : 1 Osečina
18.10.2009 Tajm 0 : 3 Libero
18.10.2009 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 1 Tutin Dalas
18.10.2009 Trstenik 1 : 3 Mali Zvornik

Rukomet

18.10.2009 18:00 Nova Pazova 21 : 24 Vranje
18.10.2009 18:00 Napredak 28 : 28 Dubočica
18.10.2009 18:00 Župa 25 : 22 Kučevo