01.03
14:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Olimpic
3
0
|
01.03.2015 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Olimpic |
01.03
14:00
13 Skojevki
Bratstvo (O)
2
2
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo (O) | |||||
01.03
14:00
Novi Napredak
Romanovci
1
0
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Novi Napredak | 1 : 0 | Romanovci | |||||
01.03
14:00
Polet
Bratstvo (K)
2
2
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo (K) | |||||
01.03
14:00
Laminci
Obradovac
1
0
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Laminci | 1 : 0 | Obradovac | |||||
01.03
14:00
Borac
Kalemi
0
1
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Kalemi | |||||
01.03
14:00
Vilusi
Omladinac
0
0
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Vilusi | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
01.03
15:00
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
01.03.2015 15:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
01.03
14:00
Bokelj
Sutjeska
1
2
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
01.03
14:00
Berane
Mogren
7
0
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Berane | 7 : 0 | Mogren | |||||
01.03
14:00
BuduÄnost
Ibar
3
0
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
01.03
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Kom
2
0
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 0 | Kom | |||||
01.03
14:00
Mornar
Grbalj
0
4
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Mornar | 0 : 4 | Grbalj | |||||
01.03
14:00
Rudar
Zeta
0
2
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Zeta |
01.03
19:00
Svilajnac
Polet
71
66
|
01.03.2015 19:00 | Svilajnac | 71 : 66 | Polet |
01.03
21:20
Vitez
Astra
69
58
|
01.03.2015 21:20 | Vitez | 69 : 58 | Astra | |||||
01.03
15:20
Žitko Basket
Umka 2009
104
71
|
01.03.2015 15:20 | Žitko Basket | 104 : 71 | Umka 2009 | |||||
01.03
18:20
Zvezdara
Žarkovo
80
56
|
01.03.2015 18:20 | Zvezdara | 80 : 56 | Žarkovo |
01.03
18:00
Topola
Stara Pazova
92
64
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Topola | 92 : 64 | Stara Pazova |
01.03
13:00
Radnik
Sokobanja
68
55
|
01.03.2015 13:00 | Radnik | 68 : 55 | Sokobanja |
01.03
RadniÄki VA Bodža
Užice
86
83
|
01.03.2015 | RadniÄki VA Bodža | 86 : 83 | Užice |
01.03
17:00
MZT Skopje
Union Olimpija
57
76
|
01.03.2015 17:00 | MZT Skopje | 57 : 76 | Union Olimpija | |||||
01.03
19:00
Partizan NIS
Crvena zvezda Telekom
77
63
|
01.03.2015 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 77 : 63 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
01.03
17:00
Borac
Sloga
88
72
|
01.03.2015 17:00 | Borac | 88 : 72 | Sloga |
01.03
19:00
Srem
Beovuk 72
82
85
|
01.03.2015 19:00 | Srem | 82 : 85 | Beovuk 72 |
01.03
18:00
Velika Kikinda
Proleter (NS)
60
62
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Velika Kikinda | 60 : 62 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
01.03
20:00
Proleter (ZR)
Äelarevo
88
69
|
01.03.2015 20:00 | Proleter (ZR) | 88 : 69 | Äelarevo | |||||
01.03
15:00
Titel
Sivac
79
76
|
01.03.2015 15:00 | Titel | 79 : 76 | Sivac |
01.03
16:30
Jedinstvo
Orlovi
77
69
|
01.03.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 77 : 69 | Orlovi | |||||
01.03
15:00
Bugojno
Rudar Sport
52
62
|
01.03.2015 15:00 | Bugojno | 52 : 62 | Rudar Sport | |||||
01.03
17:00
BrÄanka
ŽeljezniÄar
79
55
|
01.03.2015 17:00 | BrÄanka | 79 : 55 | ŽeljezniÄar |
01.03
16:00
Kozara
Igokea
88
81
|
01.03.2015 16:00 | Kozara | 88 : 81 | Igokea | |||||
01.03
16:00
Mladost Basket Una
Trebinje 03
51
78
|
01.03.2015 16:00 | Mladost Basket Una | 51 : 78 | Trebinje 03 |
01.03
17:00
Vojvodina
Bor
79
62
|
01.03.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina | 79 : 62 | Bor |
01.03
14:00
Partizan
GraÄac
3
1
|
01.03.2015 14:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | GraÄac |
01.03
16:00
Borac
TopliÄanin
3
1
|
01.03.2015 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | TopliÄanin |
01.03
Junior
Morava
1
3
|
01.03.2015 | Junior | 1 : 3 | Morava |
01.03
Vranje
Desetka
3
0
|
01.03.2015 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Desetka |
01.03
Sirmium
Mitrovica
0
3
|
01.03.2015 | Sirmium | 0 : 3 | Mitrovica |
01.03
Zlatica
Senta
2
3
|
01.03.2015 | Zlatica | 2 : 3 | Senta | |||||
01.03
NIS Spartak 3
Subotica
0
3
|
01.03.2015 | NIS Spartak 3 | 0 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
01.03
Topola
Kikinda 2
0
3
|
01.03.2015 | Topola | 0 : 3 | Kikinda 2 | |||||
01.03
Äoka
Vollejstar
0
3
|
01.03.2015 | Äoka | 0 : 3 | Vollejstar |
01.03
17:00
Meshkov Brest
Metalurg
25
23
|
01.03.2015 17:00 | Meshkov Brest | 25 : 23 | Metalurg | |||||
01.03
19:00
Zagreb
MKB-MVM VeszprƩm
21
24
|
01.03.2015 19:00 | Zagreb | 21 : 24 | MKB-MVM VeszprƩm |
01.03
18:00
Požarevac
Planinka Prolom voda
33
23
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Požarevac | 33 : 23 | Planinka Prolom voda |
01.03
TopliÄanin
Bor RTB
28
27
|
01.03.2015 | TopliÄanin | 28 : 27 | Bor RTB |
01.03
TopliÄanin
Bor RTB
28
27
|
01.03.2015 | TopliÄanin | 28 : 27 | Bor RTB |
01.03
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Minaqua
30
26
|
01.03.2015 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 : 26 | Minaqua |
01.03
Pirot
As
9
6
|
01.03.2015 | Pirot | 9 : 6 | As |
01.03
18:00
Nevesinje
Zrinjski
2
7
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Nevesinje | 2 : 7 | Zrinjski | |||||
01.03
18:00
Mostar Stari Grad
Kaskada
3
1
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Mostar Stari Grad | 3 : 1 | Kaskada | |||||
01.03
18:00
Centar
Leotar
6
3
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Centar | 6 : 3 | Leotar | |||||
01.03
18:00
Brotnjo
Äelinac
5
1
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Brotnjo | 5 : 1 | Äelinac | |||||
01.03
18:00
Bosna Kompred
Seljak
6
4
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Bosna Kompred | 6 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
01.03
18:00
Tango
Sokrates
8
3
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Tango | 8 : 3 | Sokrates |
01.03
18:00
Ljubinje
Ugljevik
6
9
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Ljubinje | 6 : 9 | Ugljevik | |||||
01.03
18:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Derventa
7
10
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 7 : 10 | Derventa | |||||
01.03
20:30
ObiliÄ
JoŔavka
7
2
|
01.03.2015 20:30 | ObiliÄ | 7 : 2 | JoÅ”avka |
01.03
17:30
TesliÄ
GradiŔka
6
4
|
01.03.2015 17:30 | TesliÄ | 6 : 4 | GradiÅ”ka |
01.03
17:00
Glasinac
Hercegovac
8
3
|
01.03.2015 17:00 | Glasinac | 8 : 3 | Hercegovac | |||||
01.03
18:00
Jahorina
BrÄko Zdravlje
2
4
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 4 | BrÄko Zdravlje |
01.03
11:00
Fotoklik FleÅ”
Intelektualac
5
1
|
01.03.2015 11:00 | Fotoklik FleÅ” | 5 : 1 | Intelektualac | |||||
01.03
16:30
Ekonomist
RadniÄki
4
3
|
01.03.2015 16:30 | Ekonomist | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki |