XS
SM
MD
LG
Danas
95 utakmica za dan Sreda, 22 Maj 2024


Fudbal

22.05
17:00
Polet (Lj)
Tutin
2
2
22.05.2024 17:00 2 : 2
22.05
17:00
Real
Vrelo Sport
1
4
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 4
22.05
17:00
Zlatibor
Takovo
1
0
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
22.05
17:00
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Sloga 33
4
1
22.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
22.05
17:00
FAP
OFK Mihajlovac
4
0
22.05.2024 17:00
FAP
4 : 0
22.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Sloga (P)
4
0
22.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
22.05
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
BSK 1926
0
1
22.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
22.05
17:00
Boleč
Napredak
0
6
22.05.2024 17:00 0 : 6
22.05
17:30
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Dedina
5
1
22.05.2024 17:30 5 : 1
22.05
17:30
13. April
Polet 57
0
6
22.05.2024 17:30 0 : 6
22.05
17:30
Å arbanovac
Brestovac
3
3
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 3
22.05
17:30
Krivelj
MiloŔevo
4
1
22.05.2024 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Ključ
Blizna
2
6
22.05.2024 17:30 2 : 6
22.05
17:30
SFU Rudar 1934
Poreč
4
1
22.05.2024 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Radnički
Nemetali
4
2
22.05.2024 17:30 4 : 2
22.05
17:30
Rudna Glava
Mala Vrbica
3
2
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Sloga
Polom
2
0
22.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
Polet
Urovica
3
2
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Budućnost (Đ)
Rudar (P)
0
7
22.05.2024 17:30 0 : 7
22.05
17:30
GFK Tabane
Napredak
1
0
22.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
22.05
17:30
Mladost
Sinđelić
1
3
22.05.2024 17:30 1 : 3
22.05
17:30
Dragocvet
Kolare
5
1
22.05.2024 17:30 5 : 1
22.05
17:30
Rudar (SR)
Donja Mutnica
3
2
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Budućnost (M)
Moravac 2015
22.05.2024 17:30
22.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Morava
2
0
22.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
Borac 1950
Jedinstvo
4
4
22.05.2024 17:30 4 : 4
22.05
17:30
Kolonija
Partizan
1
3
22.05.2024 17:30 1 : 3
22.05
17:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Siti Sport Klub
2
2
22.05.2024 17:00 2 : 2
22.05
17:00
Heroj Polet
Bežanija
1
5
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 5
22.05
17:00
Sremčica
Šećeranac Ada
5
0
22.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
22.05
17:00
Posavac TiŔma
Beograd Karaburma
3
1
22.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
22.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
BUSK
3
2
22.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
22.05
17:00
Dunav
Borac
0
0
22.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
22.05
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Busije
1
4
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 4
22.05
17:00
OFK Borac
Strelac
1
2
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
22.05
17:00
Vranić
Å umadija
0
0
22.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
22.05
17:00
OFK Zabrežje
Torpedo
0
6
22.05.2024 17:00 0 : 6
22.05
17:00
Lisović 1977
Rojkovac
3
1
22.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
22.05
17:00
RuŔanj
Beljina
5
4
22.05.2024 17:00 5 : 4
22.05
17:00
Krtinska
Radnički
1
3
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
22.05
17:00
OFK Mladost
Dunavac
1
4
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 4
22.05
17:00
Mali Požarevac
Omladinac
7
2
22.05.2024 17:00 7 : 2
22.05
17:00
Zaklopača
Hajduk
5
0
22.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
22.05
17:00
Vrčin
Å umadija 1962
2
1
22.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
22.05
17:00
Vinča
Velika Krsna
0
0
22.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
22.05
17:30
BSK
FSU Kraljevica
3
2
22.05.2024 17:30
BSK
3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Malinik
Omladinac
3
0
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Midžor
Osnić
8
0
22.05.2024 17:30 8 : 0
22.05
17:30
Stojan Lazarac
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
0
2
22.05.2024 17:30 0 : 2
22.05
17:00
OFK AS
Mladost (B)
22.05.2024 17:00
22.05
17:00
Trnovac
OFK Alakince
2
1
22.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
22.05
17:30
Titel
Miletić
1
1
22.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
22.05
17:30
Borac (R)
Tatra
3
1
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Čenej
Stražilovo
0
0
22.05.2024 17:30 0 : 0
22.05
17:30
Sofeks
Železničar NS
4
1
22.05.2024 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Dinamo
Obilić
4
0
22.05.2024 17:30 4 : 0
22.05
17:30
Petar Puača
Slanobarac
13
1
22.05.2024 17:30 13 : 1
22.05
17:30
Hajduk (G)
Vinogradar
6
1
22.05.2024 17:30 6 : 1
22.05
17:30
Drina
Majur
22.05.2024 17:30
22.05
17:00
Novi Beograd
Rekreativo 011
6
1
22.05.2024 17:00 6 : 1
22.05
17:00
13. maj
Sinđelić 2012
0
9
22.05.2024 17:00 0 : 9
22.05
17:00
Borac 1923
Srem
1
4
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 4
22.05
17:00
Velika MoŔtanica
Zmaj Novi grad
2
0
22.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
Kelti
Blokovi
4
1
22.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
22.05
17:00
BSK 1925
Železnik 1930
3
3
22.05.2024 17:00 3 : 3
22.05
17:00
Å umadinac
Milutinac
1
2
22.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
22.05
17:30
Naupare
Gaglovo
3
0
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Mudrakovac
BSK
22.05.2024 17:30
BSK
22.05
17:30
Rasina
Pepeljevac 1947
3
3
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 3
22.05
19:30
Konjuh
Modrica
3
2
22.05.2024 19:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Polet
Padež
2
2
22.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
22.05
17:30
Bukovica
Kapidžija
1
3
22.05.2024 17:30 1 : 3
Poluvreme
Atalanta
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
0
Poluvreme 2 : 0
22.05
11:00
GFK Dubočica
Napredak
2
4
22.05.2024 11:00 2 : 4
22.05
11:00
Trayal
Budućnost
3
2
22.05.2024 11:00 3 : 2
22.05
11:00
OFK Radnički
Kopernikus Želežničar
0
1
22.05.2024 11:00 0 : 1
22.05
10:00
Derby 2015
VoŔini klinci
1
1
22.05.2024 10:00 1 : 1
22.05
14:00
Armija SK
ODR
22.05.2024 14:00
ODR
22.05
14:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Lavice Dubočica
0
0
22.05.2024 14:00 0 : 0
22.05
16:00
Loznica
Radnički 1923
1
0
22.05.2024 16:00 1 : 0
22.05
00:05
MaŔinac
Mačva
22.05.2024 00:05
22.05
13:00
Spartak
Sloga Zemun
7
1
22.05.2024 13:00 7 : 1
22.05
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Milutinac 2023
3
0
22.05.2024 13:30 3 : 0
22.05
16:00
TSC
Vojvodina
2
1
22.05.2024 16:00
TSC
2 : 1
22.05
16:00
Obilić
AFK
22.05.2024 16:00
AFK
22.05
18:00
Internacional 2020
Kordun
22.05.2024 18:00
22.05
17:30
Borac
BSK
3
1
22.05.2024 17:30 3 : 1
BSK
22.05
15:00
TSC 12
Ravangrad 2018
22.05.2024 15:00
22.05
17:00
Feniks
VaŔariŔte
22.05.2024 17:00
22.05
10:00
Radnički
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 014
1
0
22.05.2024 10:00 1 : 0

Rukomet

22.05
19:30
Sloga
Dubočica 54 - 2
30
43
22.05.2024 19:30 30 : 43
22.05
19:00
Zlatar
Mokra Gora
30
28
22.05.2024 19:00 30 : 28
22.05
20:30
Lazarevac
RSU Akademija Lečić
22.05.2024 20:30 :

Vaterpolo

22.05
21:15
NBG Vukovi
Proleter
22.05.2024 21:15 :

Futsal

2.pol
FON Banjica
Loznica Grad 2018
1
1
2.pol 1 : 1