31.03
19:00
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
31.03
17:00
Kolubara
Napredak
0
1
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
31.03
16:00
BASK TEK
Borac
2
0
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Studentski grad
UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd
2
1
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | Studentski grad | 2 : 1 | UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd |
31.03
18:00
Tuzla City
Borac
2
2
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 2 | Borac |
31.03
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
1
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | VfL Bochum |
31.03
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
Montpellier
1
1
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 1 : 1 | Montpellier |
31.03
21:00
RCD Mallorca
Osasuna
0
0
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | RCD Mallorca | 0 : 0 | Osasuna |
31.03
18:00
MaÄva
Nika 2020
14
0
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | MaÄva | 14 : 0 | Nika 2020 |
31.03
13:00
Breznica
Zora
3
0
|
31.03.2023 13:00 | Breznica | 3 : 0 | Zora |
31.03
16:00
GFK Sloven
Kabel
1
0
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | GFK Sloven | 1 : 0 | Kabel |
31.03
14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
RaÄevac
1
1
|
31.03.2023 14:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | RaÄevac |
31.03
16:00
Å umadija (T)
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | Å umadija (T) | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
31.03
10:00
ODR
Podrinje
3
1
|
31.03.2023 10:00 | ODR | 3 : 1 | Podrinje |
31.03
16:30
ŽGFK Borac
Lavice DuboÄica
1
2
|
31.03.2023 16:30 | ŽGFK Borac | 1 : 2 | Lavice DuboÄica |
31.03
17:00
Sunrise Å abac
Savacium
3
2
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | Sunrise Å abac | 3 : 2 | Savacium |
31.03
11:00
Moskva
Prave Dame
0
2
|
31.03.2023 11:00 | Moskva | 0 : 2 | Prave Dame |
31.03
17:00
Obrenovac 1905
Zabrežje
3
1
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | Obrenovac 1905 | 3 : 1 | Zabrežje |
31.03
17:00
Mladost
Fenix
3
1
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Fenix |
31.03
19:00
Žalgiris
Valencia Basket
95
74
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Žalgiris | 95 : 74 | Valencia Basket | |||||
31.03
20:30
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
81
73
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Olympiacos | 81 : 73 | Panathinaikos | |||||
31.03
21:00
LDLC ASVEL
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
60
76
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 60 : 76 | Crvena zvezda Maridianbet | |||||
31.03
20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Real Madrid
104
90
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 104 : 90 | Real Madrid | |||||
31.03
19:00
Bayern
AS Monaco Basket
81
84
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Bayern | 81 : 84 | AS Monaco Basket | |||||
31.03
20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
Fenerbahce Beko
92
69
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Cazoo Baskonia | 92 : 69 | Fenerbahce Beko |
31.03
20:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Zadar
84
80
|
31.03.2023 20:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 84 : 80 | Zadar | |||||
31.03
18:00
Split
Borac Mozzart
113
99
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Split | 113 : 99 | Borac Mozzart |
31.03
18:00
VrŔac
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
89
92
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | VrÅ”ac | 89 : 92 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox |
31.03
19:30
Student
Srbobran
74
56
|
31.03.2023 19:30 | Student | 74 : 56 | Srbobran |
31.03
17:00
TENT
Ub
0
3
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | TENT | 0 : 3 | Ub | 0:2 | ||||
31.03
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
31.03
20:00
Partizan EFBET
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
31.03.2023 20:00 | Partizan EFBET | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | 0:2 |
31.03
17:30
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
TopliÄanin
26
20
|
31.03.2023 17:30 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 26 : 20 | TopliÄanin |
31.03
19:30
Lavovi
Sivac 69
32
25
|
31.03.2023 19:30 | Lavovi | 32 : 25 | Sivac 69 |
31.03
19:00
Vranje 1957
Mokra Gora
37
25
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 37 : 25 | Mokra Gora |
31.03
20:30
Lavovi BP
RadniÄki 1958
41
23
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 41 : 23 | RadniÄki 1958 |
31.03
20:30
Partizan 2
RadniÄki
26
34
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Partizan 2 | 26 : 34 | RadniÄki |
31.03
21:00
Srem (SM)
RadniÄki
31
25
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | Srem (SM) | 31 : 25 | RadniÄki |
31.03
18:30
Naisa
Bor Zijin Copper
27
21
|
31.03.2023 18:30 | Naisa | 27 : 21 | Bor Zijin Copper | |||||
31.03
20:00
Kikinda
Vojvodina
24
24
|
31.03.2023 20:00 | Kikinda | 24 : 24 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.03
20:00
Mladost (NP)
SPD RadniÄki
29
25
|
31.03.2023 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 29 : 25 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Bekament BB
28
25
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 28 : 25 | Bekament BB | |||||
31.03
19:30
Medicinar
PanÄevo
35
26
|
31.03.2023 19:30 | Medicinar | 35 : 26 | PanÄevo |
31.03
19:30
Proleter
Krule
25
30
|
31.03.2023 19:30 | Proleter | 25 : 30 | Krule |
31.03
17:30
Halas Jožef 2
RadniÄki
22
34
|
31.03.2023 17:30 | Halas Jožef 2 | 22 : 34 | RadniÄki |
31.03
19:00
Valjevo
Sava
4
11
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Valjevo | 4 : 11 | Sava |
31.03
17:45
TaÅ” 2000
Senta
9
7
|
31.03.2023 17:45 | TaÅ” 2000 | 9 : 7 | Senta |
31.03
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Palež
11
2
|
31.03.2023 19:30 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 11 : 2 | Palež | |||||
31.03
21:00
Novi Sad
Beogradski FON
3
7
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 7 | Beogradski FON |
31.03
18:30
Metalac Kolorado
Zlatibor
5
3
|
31.03.2023 18:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 5 : 3 | Zlatibor |
31.03
21:30
Bezbednost 192
BraÄa NediÄ
4
5
|
31.03.2023 21:30 | Bezbednost 192 | 4 : 5 | BraÄa NediÄ |
31.03
21:00
Bor
Miners
8
6
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | Bor | 8 : 6 | Miners |
31.03
21:00
PÄinja
Midžor 192
5
8
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | PÄinja | 5 : 8 | Midžor 192 |