09.12
20:00
Holandija
Argentina
2
2
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Holandija | 2 : 2 | Argentina | 0:1 | ||||
09.12
16:00
Hrvatska
Brazil
0
0
|
09.12.2022 16:00 | Hrvatska | 0 : 0 | Brazil | 1:0 |
09.12
19:00
Žalgiris
Anadolu Efes
60
86
|
09.12.2022 19:00 | Žalgiris | 60 : 86 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
09.12
20:00
Olympiacos
Virtus Segafredo
117
71
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Olympiacos | 117 : 71 | Virtus Segafredo | |||||
09.12
20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
Bayern
78
53
|
09.12.2022 20:30 | Cazoo Baskonia | 78 : 53 | Bayern | |||||
09.12
20:30
Barcelona
LDLC ASVEL
74
75
|
09.12.2022 20:30 | Barcelona | 74 : 75 | LDLC ASVEL |
09.12
18:00
Igokea m:tel
Zadar
81
84
|
09.12.2022 18:00 | Igokea m:tel | 81 : 84 | Zadar |
09.12
19:30
Morava
Star
82
93
|
09.12.2022 19:30 | Morava | 82 : 93 | Star |
09.12
19:30
Radnik
Žitko Basket
74
80
|
09.12.2022 19:30 | Radnik | 74 : 80 | Žitko Basket |
09.12
21:00
Stara Pazova
Topola
74
67
|
09.12.2022 21:00 | Stara Pazova | 74 : 67 | Topola | |||||
09.12
19:30
Proleter
Srem
89
65
|
09.12.2022 19:30 | Proleter | 89 : 65 | Srem |
09.12
21:45
VEBA basket
Žarkovo
86
79
|
09.12.2022 21:45 | VEBA basket | 86 : 79 | Žarkovo |
09.12
17:00
Požarevac
Jagodina
73
82
|
09.12.2022 17:00 | Požarevac | 73 : 82 | Jagodina |
09.12
20:00
Mladost Vesna
Bin
62
73
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Mladost Vesna | 62 : 73 | Bin |
09.12
18:00
Jablanica
OKK Vlasotince
93
71
|
09.12.2022 18:00 | Jablanica | 93 : 71 | OKK Vlasotince |
09.12
19:00
Sloga (D)
Šumadija 2017
92
73
|
09.12.2022 19:00 | Sloga (D) | 92 : 73 | Šumadija 2017 |
09.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Kraljevo
59
62
|
09.12.2022 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 59 : 62 | Kraljevo |
09.12
19:00
Ribnica
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
|
09.12.2022 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
09.12
19:00
Spartak (S)
Karađorđe
3
1
|
09.12.2022 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
09.12
17:30
Vojvodina
Partizan EFBET
3
0
|
09.12.2022 17:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Partizan EFBET | |||||
09.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad Maneks
3
0
|
09.12.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Maneks |
09.12
20:00
Partizan
Proleter
3
0
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
09.12
20:00
Roda
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 |
09.12
20:00
Krajišnik
Bavanište
1
3
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Krajišnik | 1 : 3 | Bavanište |
09.12
17:30
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Kikinda
37
26
|
09.12.2022 17:30 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 37 : 26 | Kikinda |
09.12
20:30
Železničar
Pančevo
33
24
|
09.12.2022 20:30 | Železničar | 33 : 24 | Pančevo | |||||
09.12
20:00
Kikinda
SPD Radnički
26
27
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Kikinda | 26 : 27 | SPD Radnički |
09.12
20:45
Taš 2000
Spartak
3
17
|
09.12.2022 20:45 | Taš 2000 | 3 : 17 | Spartak |