20.02
18:55
Sporting CP
Başakşehir
3
1
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | Sporting CP | 3 : 1 | Başakşehir | |||||
20.02
18:55
Getafe
Ajax
2
0
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | Getafe | 2 : 0 | Ajax | |||||
20.02
18:55
København
Celtic
1
1
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | København | 1 : 1 | Celtic | |||||
20.02
18:55
CFR Cluj
Sevilla
1
1
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | CFR Cluj | 1 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
20.02
18:55
Club Brugge
Manchester United
1
1
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | Club Brugge | 1 : 1 | Manchester United | |||||
20.02
18:55
Ludogorets
Internazionale
0
2
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | Ludogorets | 0 : 2 | Internazionale | |||||
20.02
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica
2
1
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 : 1 | SL Benfica | |||||
20.02
18:55
Eintracht
RB Salzburg
4
1
|
20.02.2020 18:55 | Eintracht | 4 : 1 | RB Salzburg | |||||
20.02
21:00
Rangers
Sporting Braga
3
2
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Rangers | 3 : 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||
20.02
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Espanyol
4
0
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4 : 0 | Espanyol | |||||
20.02
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Porto
2
1
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | Porto | |||||
20.02
21:00
APOEL
Basel 1893
0
3
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | APOEL | 0 : 3 | Basel 1893 | |||||
20.02
21:00
AZ
LASK
1
1
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | AZ | 1 : 1 | LASK | |||||
20.02
21:00
Wolfsburg
Malmö FF
2
1
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 1 | Malmö FF | |||||
20.02
21:00
Roma
Gent
1
0
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Gent | |||||
20.02
21:00
Olympiacos
Arsenal
0
1
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Olympiacos | 0 : 1 | Arsenal |
20.02
18:00
Zlatar
Loznica
75
84
|
20.02.2020 18:00 | Zlatar | 75 : 84 | Loznica |
20.02
21:15
Barajevo
Žitko Basket
100
71
|
20.02.2020 21:15 | Barajevo | 100 : 71 | Žitko Basket |
20.02
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Alba Berlin
81
83
|
20.02.2020 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 81 : 83 | Alba Berlin | |||||
20.02
18:45
Fenerbahce
Real Madrid
65
94
|
20.02.2020 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 65 : 94 | Real Madrid | |||||
20.02
18:15
Olympiacos
Lyon-Villeurbanne
77
68
|
20.02.2020 18:15 | Olympiacos | 77 : 68 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | |||||
20.02
20:45
Milano
Khimki
69
78
|
20.02.2020 20:45 | Milano | 69 : 78 | Khimki | |||||
20.02
21:00
Baskonia
Žalgiris Kaunas
60
74
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Baskonia | 60 : 74 | Žalgiris Kaunas |
20.02
17:30
Kraljevo
Trešnjevka 2009
92
75
|
20.02.2020 17:30 | Kraljevo | 92 : 75 | Trešnjevka 2009 |
20.02
20:00
Vrbas Medela
021
66
67
|
20.02.2020 20:00 | Vrbas Medela | 66 : 67 | 021 |
20.02
17:00
Lucky Star
As
3
1
|
20.02.2020 17:00 | Lucky Star | 3 : 1 | As |
20.02
20:30
Bavanište
Karađorđe
0
3
|
20.02.2020 20:30 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Karađorđe |
20.02
15:00
Kuršumlija
Stampedo
3
2
|
20.02.2020 15:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 2 | Stampedo |
20.02
19:30
Futog West
Mladost (NP)
3
1
|
20.02.2020 19:30 | Futog West | 3 : 1 | Mladost (NP) |
20.02
21:30
Mladost 1979
NS Tim
0
3
|
20.02.2020 21:30 | Mladost 1979 | 0 : 3 | NS Tim |
20.02
21:00
Subotica
Merkur
3
1
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | Merkur |
20.02
Zaslon
Libero 015
3
0
|
20.02.2020 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | Libero 015 |
20.02
17:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar
3
0
|
20.02.2020 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
20.02
21:00
TENT
Valis
9
10
|
20.02.2020 21:00 | TENT | 9 : 10 | Valis |