XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 158 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

21.12.2019 16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 1 Burnley
21.12.2019 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 3 Southampton
21.12.2019 16:00 Brighton 0 : 1 Sheffield United
21.12.2019 13:30 Everton 0 : 0 Arsenal
21.12.2019 18:30 Manchester City 3 : 1 Leicester City
21.12.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.12.2019 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 2 Wolverhampton
21.12.2019 00:00 West Ham : Liverpool
21.12.2019 16:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
21.12.2019 13:00 Mallorca 0 : 2 Sevilla
21.12.2019 18:30 Villarreal 1 : 0 Getafe
21.12.2019 21:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 1 Valencia
21.12.2019 15:30 Bayern München 2 : 0 Wolfsburg
21.12.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Augsburg
21.12.2019 00:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
21.12.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
21.12.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 2 : 2 Freiburg
21.12.2019 15:30 Köln 1 : 0 Werder Bremen
21.12.2019 00:00 Paderborn : Eintracht
21.12.2019 18:00 Internazionale 4 : 0 Genoa
21.12.2019 20:45 Torino 1 : 2 SPAL
21.12.2019 15:00 Udinese 2 : 1 Cagliari
21.12.2019 20:45 Montpellier 4 : 0 Brest
21.12.2019 20:45 Dijon 2 : 2 Metz
21.12.2019 20:45 Rennes 1 : 0 Bordeaux
21.12.2019 20:45 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Saint-Étienne
21.12.2019 20:45 Monaco 5 : 1 Lille
21.12.2019 20:45 Reims 1 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
21.12.2019 20:45 Nantes 1 : 2 Angers
21.12.2019 20:45 Nice 3 : 0 Toulouse
21.12.2019 20:45 PSG 4 : 1 Amiens SC
21.12.2019 00:00 Olympique Marseille 3 : 1 Nîmes

Košarka

21.12.2019 19:00 Sloboda 109 : 83 Metalac
21.12.2019 18:00 Zlatibor 102 : 76 Kolubara LA 2003
21.12.2019 19:00 Napredak 81 : 73 Vršac
21.12.2019 19:30 Pirot 77 : 76 Konstantin
21.12.2019 14:30 Fair Play 86 : 81 Zdravlje Leskovac
21.12.2019 20:30 BKK Radnički 80 : 69 Sveti Đorđe
21.12.2019 16:45 Zemun Fitofarmacija 106 : 76 Beovuk 72
21.12.2019 16:00 Spartak 90 : 72 Sloga
21.12.2019 KKK Radnički 113 : 83 Železničar
21.12.2019 19:00 Mladost (SP) 84 : 64 Proleter Naftagas
21.12.2019 18:00 All Star 79 : 86 Sutjeska
21.12.2019 18:00 Primorje 1945 76 : 93 Studentski centar
21.12.2019 15:00 Ibar 91 : 75 Teodo
21.12.2019 20:00 Zeta 52 : 62 Lovćen 1947 Bemax
21.12.2019 16:00 Zekas 75 82 : 78 Radnički 1950
21.12.2019 18:00 Napredak Junior 86 : 63 Jagodina
21.12.2019 16:00 Svilajnac 81 : 85 Požarevac
21.12.2019 19:00 Loznica 90 : 75 Student BB
21.12.2019 17:00 Plana 70 : 87 Priboj
21.12.2019 19:00 Klik 112 : 81 Crnokosa
21.12.2019 19:00 Barajevo 45 : 94 Borac
21.12.2019 18:00 Žarkovo 85 : 79 Torlak
21.12.2019 20:30 Borča 67 : 61 Beko
21.12.2019 18:00 Bor RTB 98 : 83 OKK Junior
21.12.2019 17:00 Radnik 100 : 52 Mladost Vesna
21.12.2019 18:30 Niš 80 : 98 Jablanica
21.12.2019 17:00 Šabac : Radnički (V)
21.12.2019 17:00 Železničar : M015
21.12.2019 17:00 Mladost 2014 : Osečina
21.12.2019 17:00 Mix : Student 014
21.12.2019 17:00 Mileševac : Ivanjica
21.12.2019 17:00 Sloga : Užice
21.12.2019 17:00 Mladost : Morava
21.12.2019 18:00 Trepča 79 : 69 Stari Ras
21.12.2019 17:00 Prva Petoletka 20 : 0 Kopaonik
21.12.2019 14:00 Sloga (D) 66 : 65 Sloga (PM)
21.12.2019 19:20 Rivers BM 99 : 71 Mladenovac
21.12.2019 12:00 Sava BTC 94 : 84 AS Basket
21.12.2019 11:10 BASK 88 : 82 Veba Basket
21.12.2019 14:30 Radan 77 : 83 Actavis Academy
21.12.2019 17:00 Kuršumlija 61 : 76 Panteri
21.12.2019 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija 112 : 102 Mega Bemax
21.12.2019 20:00 Partizan NIS 89 : 73 Igokea
21.12.2019 19:00 Partizan 93 : 86 Student Radnički
21.12.2019 18:00 021 77 : 70 Radivoj Korać
21.12.2019 20:30 Crvena zvezda 91 : 72 Novosadska ŽKA
21.12.2019 17:00 Vrbas Medela 65 : 77 Kraljevo
21.12.2019 Duga : Karaburma
21.12.2019 Ljubovija : Art Basket
21.12.2019 Spartak : Radnički 2016
21.12.2019 Radnički (B) : Mileševka
21.12.2019 Srbobran : Vršac
21.12.2019 17:00 Sloga : Užice
21.12.2019 17:00 Zvečan : Železničar
21.12.2019 17:00 Lim : Play Off
21.12.2019 17:00 Trstenik : Hisar
21.12.2019 15:00 Paraćin 87 : 37 Dubočica
21.12.2019 16:30 Gimnazijalac 69 : 61 Sistem 2000
21.12.2019 17:00 Student 2 : Svrljig
21.12.2019 Partizan NIS : Borac
21.12.2019 Mega Bemax : Vizura Shark
21.12.2019 Dynamic VIP PAY : Konstantin
21.12.2019 Star : Sloga
21.12.2019 Crvena zvezda M:TS : Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
21.12.2019 Sloboda : Radnički 1950
21.12.2019 Ivanjica : Gimnazijalac Tigar
21.12.2019 Radnički : Paraćin
21.12.2019 Radivoj Korać : Crvena zvezda Kombank
21.12.2019 Art Basket : Novosadska ŽKA
21.12.2019 Partizan 1953 : Duga

Odbojka

21.12.2019 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 3 Partizan
21.12.2019 18:00 Niš 3 : 2 Vojvodina NS Seme
21.12.2019 19:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 2 Klek Srbijašume
21.12.2019 19:00 VGSK 0 : 3 Spartak (Lj)
21.12.2019 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Kosovska Mitrovica
21.12.2019 19:00 Dubočica 1 : 3 Borac
21.12.2019 18:00 Futog 3 : 0 Topličanin
21.12.2019 19:00 Rudar 3 : 2 As
21.12.2019 20:00 Crnjanski 3 : 1 Sloga 2015
21.12.2019 17:40 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Roda
21.12.2019 20:00 Lotus 2 : 3 Tutin 020
21.12.2019 18:00 Mladost (BP) 0 : 3 Bečej
21.12.2019 18:00 Partizan 3 : 2 Proleter
21.12.2019 19:00 Stražilovo 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume 2
21.12.2019 16:00 Kikinda 3 : 0 Novi Sad 2
21.12.2019 15:00 Partizan 2 3 : 0 Hajduk
21.12.2019 19:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 3 : 0 Vrbas
21.12.2019 18:00 TENT 3 : 1 Vizura
21.12.2019 19:00 Klek-Zrenjanin 2 : 3 Spartak (Su)
21.12.2019 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Beograd
21.12.2019 18:00 Vranje 3 : 2 Takovo-Zvezda Helios
21.12.2019 20:15 Dinamo 3 : 1 Srbijanka 014
21.12.2019 15:30 Inđija 3 : 0 Ruma
21.12.2019 18:00 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Zlatibor
21.12.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (Ue) 2 : 3 Sterija
21.12.2019 17:00 Valjevo 1 : 3 Novi Sad
21.12.2019 17:00 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Bor
21.12.2019 17:15 Radnički (Kg) 2 : 3 Srbijanka 014 - 2
21.12.2019 19:30 Volleyland 1 : 3 Smeč 5
21.12.2019 17:00 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Šumadija
21.12.2019 16:00 Panonija 3 : 1 Partizan (SK)
21.12.2019 20:00 Bagljaš 023 3 : 2 Futog West
21.12.2019 15:00 Mladost (NP) 1 : 3 Star
21.12.2019 14:00 Sloga 031 1 : 3 Lotus
21.12.2019 16:00 Sloboda S 2 : 3 Borac (Ča)
21.12.2019 12:30 Mladost 1979 0 : 3 Dunav
21.12.2019 17:00 Štrand Volej 3 : 1 NS Tim
21.12.2019 12:00 Dunav Volej 3 : 0 Maks
21.12.2019 18:00 Blok Aut 0 : 3 NS Volej Team
21.12.2019 13:00 Odbojka 013 2 : 3 Kikinda
21.12.2019 19:00 Krajišnik 3 : 0 Hercegovina
21.12.2019 12:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Vršac
21.12.2019 10:45 Subotica 2 : 3 CVS
21.12.2019 16:00 Apatin 2 : 3 Merkur
21.12.2019 17:30 Goks IN 0 : 3 Bum Volej
21.12.2019 Tehničar 3 : 0 Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
21.12.2019 Carina 2 : 3 VGSK
21.12.2019 Tvrđava L 1 : 3 Smederevo Carina
21.12.2019 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Rudar
21.12.2019 19:00 Sloga : Maks 1
21.12.2019 19:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : Maks 2
21.12.2019 18:00 Mitrovica : Trijumf 2013
21.12.2019 00:00 Brezovica 0 : 3 Leposavić
21.12.2019 00:00 Vidovdan 3 : 0 Mokra Gora 2

Rukomet

21.12.2019 21:00 Partizan 2 42 : 25 Metaloplastika 2
21.12.2019 19:00 Rekreativo 25 : 20 Sinđelić
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu