XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 142 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

14.12.2019 14:00 Proleter : Radnički (N)
14.12.2019 16:00 Burnley : Newcastle United
14.12.2019 16:00 Chelsea : Bournemouth
14.12.2019 16:00 Leicester City : Norwich City
14.12.2019 13:30 Liverpool : Watford
14.12.2019 16:00 Sheffield United : Aston Villa
14.12.2019 18:30 Southampton : West Ham
14.12.2019 16:00 Wolverhampton : Tottenham
14.12.2019 18:30 Athletic Club : Eibar
14.12.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid : Osasuna
14.12.2019 13:00 Granada : Levante
14.12.2019 16:00 Real Sociedad : Barcelona
14.12.2019 15:30 Bayern München : Werder Bremen
14.12.2019 00:00 Wolfsburg : Borussia M'gladbach
14.12.2019 18:30 Fortuna : RB Leipzig
14.12.2019 15:30 Hertha BSC : Freiburg
14.12.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 : Borussia Dortmund
14.12.2019 00:00 Schalke 04 : Eintracht
14.12.2019 15:30 Köln : Bayer Leverkusen
14.12.2019 15:30 Paderborn : Union Berlin
14.12.2019 15:00 Brescia : Lecce
14.12.2019 20:45 Genoa : Sampdoria
14.12.2019 18:00 Napoli : Parma
14.12.2019 20:00 Nîmes : Nantes
14.12.2019 20:00 Angers : Monaco
14.12.2019 20:00 Toulouse : Reims
14.12.2019 00:00 Metz : Olympique Marseille
14.12.2019 20:00 Amiens SC : Dijon
14.12.2019 20:00 Brest : Nice

Košarka

14.12.2019 19:00 Mladost (SP) : Pirot
14.12.2019 Proleter Naftagas : KKK Radnički
14.12.2019 19:30 Sloga : Zemun Fitofarmacija
14.12.2019 Beovuk 72 : BKK Radnički
14.12.2019 17:00 Sveti Đorđe : Fair Play
14.12.2019 19:00 Klik : Zekas 75
14.12.2019 19:00 Crnokosa : Plana
14.12.2019 16:00 Student BB : Svilajnac
14.12.2019 19:00 Hajduk : Star Beočin
14.12.2019 17:00 Nova Pazova : Omladinac
14.12.2019 15:30 Železničar : Srem
14.12.2019 14:30 Mladost Veternik : Sloboda (NS)
14.12.2019 17:00 LA Basket : Borča
14.12.2019 17:00 Beko : Žarkovo
14.12.2019 17:00 Torlak : Radnički (O)
14.12.2019 17:00 Slodes : Barajevo
14.12.2019 17:00 Borac : Žitko Basket
14.12.2019 17:00 Eko Sport : Vizura
14.12.2019 18:30 OKK Junior : Niš
14.12.2019 18:00 Rtanj : Radnik
14.12.2019 19:00 Topličanin : Dimitrovgrad
14.12.2019 13:00 Marinos : Bor RTB
14.12.2019 17:00 Student 014 : Šabac
14.12.2019 17:00 Osečina : Mix
14.12.2019 17:00 M015 : Mladost 2014
14.12.2019 17:00 Radnički (V) : Železničar
14.12.2019 17:00 Morava : Mileševac
14.12.2019 17:00 Užice : Mladost
14.12.2019 17:00 Ivanjica : Play off
14.12.2019 00:00 Kopaonik : Okanik
14.12.2019 16:30 Stari Ras : Prva Petoletka
14.12.2019 17:00 Bane : Goč
14.12.2019 15:30 Zicer 2014 : Šumadija 2017
14.12.2019 19:45 Petrovgrad : Kikinda
14.12.2019 17:00 Sivac : Srbobran
14.12.2019 19:00 Proleter : Senta
14.12.2019 17:00 Apatin : Futog
14.12.2019 17:00 I Came To Play : Hercegovac
14.12.2019 18:00 Jedinstvo : Dinamo
14.12.2019 17:00 Partizan : Pink
14.12.2019 18:30 Šimanovci : Ru koš
14.12.2019 17:00 Umka Džez : Mondo Basket
14.12.2019 17:00 Astra : Cerak
14.12.2019 17:00 Mladenovac : Barajevo Bambi
14.12.2019 17:00 Viva : Rivers BM
14.12.2019 17:00 Ras : Pobednik 011
14.12.2019 17:00 Veba Basket : ABBA
14.12.2019 17:00 AS Basket : BASK
14.12.2019 17:00 Zvezdara : Sava BTC
14.12.2019 17:00 Panteri : Pusta Reka
14.12.2019 17:00 Actavis Academy : Kuršumlija
14.12.2019 17:00 Vlasotince : Radan
14.12.2019 17:00 Zicer : OKK Sokobanja
14.12.2019 17:00 Zone Boys : Trijumf
14.12.2019 17:00 Mladost : Hajduk Veljko
14.12.2019 16:30 Student Radnički : Proleter
14.12.2019 17:00 Kraljevo : Radnički (K)
14.12.2019 18:00 Novosadska ŽKA : Vrbas Medela
14.12.2019 18:00 Radivoj Korać : Crvena zvezda
14.12.2019 19:30 Partizan : 021
14.12.2019 Vršac : Duga
14.12.2019 Mileševka : Srbobran
14.12.2019 Radnički 2016 : Radnički (B)
14.12.2019 Art Basket : Spartak
14.12.2019 Karaburma : Ljubovija
14.12.2019 17:00 Užice : Play Off
14.12.2019 17:00 Železničar : Lim
14.12.2019 17:00 Sloga : Zvečan
14.12.2019 17:00 Bagdala : Svrljig
14.12.2019 17:00 Sistem 2000 : Student 2
14.12.2019 17:00 Dubočica : Gimnazijalac
14.12.2019 17:00 Hisar : Paraćin
14.12.2019 17:00 Bor : Trstenik
14.12.2019 19:00 Čelarevo : Topolčanka
14.12.2019 17:00 Karađorđevo : Sloga
14.12.2019 00:00 Kikinda : Girl Basket
14.12.2019 Sloboda : Partizan NIS
14.12.2019 Radnički 1950 : Crvena zvezda M:TS
14.12.2019 Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07 : Star
14.12.2019 Sloga : Dynamic VIP PAY
14.12.2019 Konstantin : Mega Bemax
14.12.2019 Vizura Shark : Borac
14.12.2019 Duga : Ivanjica
14.12.2019 Partizan 1953 : Novosadska ŽKA
14.12.2019 Art Basket : Crvena zvezda Kombank
14.12.2019 Radivoj Korać : Paraćin
14.12.2019 Radnički : Gimnazijalac Tigar

Odbojka

14.12.2019 Mladi radnik : Jedinstvo (SP)
14.12.2019 Novi Pazar : Crvena zvezda
14.12.2019 Klek Srbijašume : Mladenovac
14.12.2019 Smederevo Carina : VGSK
14.12.2019 Spartak (Lj) : Novi Sad
14.12.2019 Borac : Železničar
14.12.2019 VA-014 Bauwesen : Metalac Takovo
14.12.2019 Beograd : TENT
14.12.2019 Jedinstvo (SP) : Partizan
14.12.2019 Ub : Crvena zvezda
14.12.2019 Vizura : Klek-Zrenjanin
14.12.2019 Takovo-Zvezda Helios : Omladinac (NB)
14.12.2019 Smederevo : Roda
14.12.2019 Radnički (Bg) : Dinamo
14.12.2019 Srbijanka 014 : Spartak (Lj)
14.12.2019 17:00 Maks 2 : Mitrovica
14.12.2019 19:30 Maks 1 : Eaton Srem Tempo 3
14.12.2019 18:30 Mladost : Sloga

Rukomet

14.12.2019 17:30 SRU Pobednik : Župa 54
14.12.2019 17:15 Beijing Sport University : Motor Zaporozhye
14.12.2019 20:45 PPD Zagreb : Telekom Veszprem

Futsal

14.12.2019 Prokuplje : Miners
14.12.2019 Bele crkve : Akademac
14.12.2019 Leskovac : Pirgos
14.12.2019 Pirot : BSK
14.12.2019 Aleksinac 2015 : Timok 2013