XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 268 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Decembar 2015

Fudbal

12.12.2015 13:00 Voždovac 1 : 0 Metalac
12.12.2015 18:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Radnik
12.12.2015 13:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Javor Matis
12.12.2015 13:00 Borac 1 : 2 Mladost
12.12.2015 15:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Jagodina
12.12.2015 13:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Novi Pazar

Košarka

12.12.2015 21:00 Krka 78 : 84 Budućnost VOLI
12.12.2015 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 81 : 62 Olimpija
12.12.2015 17:00 FMP 77 : 55 Vršac
12.12.2015 19:30 Sloga 71 : 75 Konstantin
12.12.2015 19:00 Spartak 76 : 86 Borac
12.12.2015 17:30 Proleter 86 : 83 Pirot
12.12.2015 18:00 Plana 97 : 80 Mladost
12.12.2015 19:00 Dunav 71 : 74 Srem
12.12.2015 19:00 Niš 62 : 61 Beko
12.12.2015 18:00 Zlatibor 62 : 69 Napredak
12.12.2015 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 80 : 85 Sloboda
12.12.2015 15:00 Dynamic BG 85 : 77 Vojvodina
12.12.2015 18:00 Zrinjski 80 : 81 Kakanj
12.12.2015 18:00 Spars 85 : 79 Građanski
12.12.2015 18:00 Varda HE 58 : 77 Široki
12.12.2015 18:00 Radnik BN Basket 69 : 54 Mladost
12.12.2015 19:00 Sutjeska 74 : 72 Bratunac
12.12.2015 19:00 Student 67 : 52 Borac
12.12.2015 19:00 Rogatica 56 : 52 HEO
12.12.2015 19:00 Kozara 61 : 65 Prijedor
12.12.2015 19:00 Drina Birač 82 : 64 Slavija 1996
12.12.2015 Zone Boys 87 : 83 Jablanica
12.12.2015 Kuršumlija 80 : 67 Knjaževac
12.12.2015 Jastrebac 71 : 85 OKK Junior
12.12.2015 Mladost Vesna 76 : 56 Radnik
12.12.2015 Radan 83 : 79 Dimitrovgrad
12.12.2015 Klik 81 : 83 Radnički 1950
12.12.2015 Student BB 72 : 91 Novi Pazar
12.12.2015 Zekas 75 82 : 80 Crnokosa
12.12.2015 Polet 93 : 87 Šabac
12.12.2015 Zlatar 91 : 73 Svilajnac Kompo
12.12.2015 Borac 89 : 97 Grocka
12.12.2015 Slodes 85 : 91 Kolubara LA 2003
12.12.2015 Astra 104 : 115 Žitko Basket
12.12.2015 Zvezdara 85 : 67 Žarkovo
12.12.2015 Milan Trivić 75 : 79 Vitez
12.12.2015 Zemun 64 : 75 BKK Radnički
12.12.2015 Crvenka 75 : 91 Stara Pazova
12.12.2015 Odžaci 67 : 84 Topola
12.12.2015 Železničar 83 : 87 Akademik
12.12.2015 Jedinstvo 84 : 96 Sveti Đorđe
12.12.2015 Futog Tehnomer 81 : 61 Sloven
12.12.2015 Kris Kros 71 : 59 Hajduk
12.12.2015 13:30 M015 70 : 73 Loznica
12.12.2015 20:00 Student 014 75 : 55 Rađevac
12.12.2015 Mileševac 94 : 68 Play Off
12.12.2015 Cerak 53 : 57 Eko Sport
12.12.2015 AS Basket : Viva
12.12.2015 LA Basket 85 : 75 Novi Beograd 7
12.12.2015 Zvezda 73 : 88 Borča
12.12.2015 BASK 78 : 66 Umka 2009
12.12.2015 Vitez BGD 011 71 : 58 Zvezdara 2
12.12.2015 Sloboda NS 57 : 62 Kadet
12.12.2015 Sport Key Plus 115 : 83 Feniks
12.12.2015 Sivac 86 : 64 Karađorđevo
12.12.2015 SO Koš 73 : 86 Star Beočin
12.12.2015 Dunav 2014 97 : 65 Bagljaš
12.12.2015 Vojvodina NM 72 : 84 Mladost Veternik
12.12.2015 Velika Kikinda 70 : 65 Budućnost
12.12.2015 Studenica 20 : 0 Temnić
12.12.2015 Napredak Junior 70 : 87 Sloga (PM)
12.12.2015 Trepča 90 : 77 Sloga (D)
12.12.2015 Kopaonik 70 : 154 KKK Radnički
12.12.2015 Paraćin 85 : 89 Požarevac
12.12.2015 Basket 85 : 58 Bane
12.12.2015 Zicer 86 : 65 Vukovi Merošina
12.12.2015 Mladost 89 : 69 Jug
12.12.2015 Bor RTB 60 : 80 Đerdap
12.12.2015 Hisar 76 : 81 Hajduk Veljko
12.12.2015 BSK Junior 58 : 61 Vlasotince
12.12.2015 Vojvodina 70 : 83 Radivoj Korać
12.12.2015 Radnički 61 : 80 Crvena zvezda
12.12.2015 Kraljevo 62 : 54 Vršac
12.12.2015 Bor 63 : 94 Student
12.12.2015 Vrbas Medela 73 : 43 Šumadija
12.12.2015 Spartak 64 : 43 Novosadska ŽKA
12.12.2015 Stara Pazova 85 : 69 Proleter
12.12.2015 Njegoš 57 : 49 Banat
12.12.2015 Karaburma : Bežanija
12.12.2015 Jedinstvo 46 : 90 Topolčanka
12.12.2015 Čelarevo 104 : 35 Srem
12.12.2015 Jedinstvo 2015 : Proleter 023
12.12.2015 Partizan 96 : 58 Titel
12.12.2015 Basket Star 87 : 83 Beočin
12.12.2015 14:00 Ljubovija 62 : 55 Duga
12.12.2015 18:00 Sloboda 69 : 59 Mladi Krajišnik
12.12.2015 18:00 Brčanka 42 : 101 Jedinstvo BHT
12.12.2015 18:00 Play Off 108 : 64 Impuls
12.12.2015 18:00 Rudar Sport 69 : 67 Orlovi
12.12.2015 18:00 Igman 46 : 84 Trebinje 03

Odbojka

12.12.2015 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 0 : 3 Partizan
12.12.2015 19:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Niš
12.12.2015 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Železničar
12.12.2015 20:00 Borac 3 : 0 Smederevo Carina
12.12.2015 19:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Jagodina
12.12.2015 17:00 VA 014 3 : 0 Bavanište
12.12.2015 20:00 Mladost 3 : 2 SFS Borac
12.12.2015 19:00 Timok 3 : 1 Milenijum
12.12.2015 17:00 Desetka 0 : 3 Topličanin
12.12.2015 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Pirot
12.12.2015 Partizan 2012 0 : 3 Gračac
12.12.2015 Drina 2 : 3 Lotus
12.12.2015 Užice 3 : 2 Partizan
12.12.2015 Antena 3 : 0 Putevi
12.12.2015 Napredak 037 2 : 3 FAP Livnica
12.12.2015 Srem 0 : 3 Hercegovina
12.12.2015 Kulpin 2 : 3 Futog
12.12.2015 Mladost-Expans 2 : 3 Vojvodina 2
12.12.2015 Bečej 3 : 0 Vrbas
12.12.2015 Proleter 2 : 3 Dunav Volley
12.12.2015 16:40 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Karađorđe
12.12.2015 Šumadija 2 : 3 Zaslon
12.12.2015 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Loznica
12.12.2015 Rudar 2 : 3 VGSK
12.12.2015 20:45 Dunav Voley 2 : Botafogo
12.12.2015 15:30 Merkur : Novi Sad 2
12.12.2015 16:00 Sombor : Stražilovo
12.12.2015 18:00 Partizan : Šid
12.12.2015 17:00 Sloven : Mladost
12.12.2015 13:30 Blok Aut : As
12.12.2015 18:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Majevica
12.12.2015 18:00 Drina 3 : 1 Pelagićevo
12.12.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 2 Jahorina
12.12.2015 18:00 Gradiška 1 : 3 Modriča Optima
12.12.2015 16:00 Ivanjica 0 : 3 Beograd
12.12.2015 Smederevo 3 : 1 Valjevo
12.12.2015 AS 1 : 3 Futog
12.12.2015 Eaton Srem Tempo 2 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 2
12.12.2015 Vrbas 3 : 0 Vršac
12.12.2015 Žabalj Volej 3 : 2 Odbojka 013
12.12.2015 NIS Spartak 2 3 : 1 Ruma
12.12.2015 Mladost 1 : 3 Omladinac
12.12.2015 Ekonomac 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac
12.12.2015 Borac 3 : 0 Zlatibor
12.12.2015 Trstenik 3 : 0 Tara
12.12.2015 Tutin Dalas 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
12.12.2015 Crnokosa 2 : 3 Putevi Trendteks
12.12.2015 Mladi Radnik 0 : 3 Sterija
12.12.2015 Roda 3 : 0 Zaslon
12.12.2015 Lazarevac 1 : 3 Ub
12.12.2015 Spartak 3 : 0 Srbijanka 014
12.12.2015 Mali Zvornik 3 : 0 Šumadija
12.12.2015 Vranje 3 : 0 Paraćin
12.12.2015 Kuršumlija 0 : 3 Leskovac 98
12.12.2015 Pirot 3 : 0 Surdulica
12.12.2015 Desetka 2 : 3 Bor
12.12.2015 Jagodina 3 : 0 Majdanpek FBC
12.12.2015 Topličanin 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
12.12.2015 Morava 3 : 0 ŽOK Topličanin
12.12.2015 Panda 3 : 0 Vlasina
12.12.2015 Leskovac 98 2 3 : 0 BSK
12.12.2015 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 3 Panonija
12.12.2015 15:00 Apatin : CVS
12.12.2015 20:00 Elan Volej : Bečej
12.12.2015 14:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 : Krajišnik
12.12.2015 Volejstars : Kikinda
12.12.2015 20:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : Jedinstvo 3
12.12.2015 13:00 Trijumf 2013 : FOK 2
12.12.2015 15:30 Lavovi 07 : Star
12.12.2015 16:00 Grbić : Slavija
12.12.2015 13:00 Partizan : BiT
12.12.2015 16:00 NS Volej tim : Futog vest
12.12.2015 20:00 Dunav 3 : 1 Obilić
12.12.2015 16:30 Zvezda NP : Blok-aut
12.12.2015 20:30 Lucky Star : Volleyland
12.12.2015 15:30 Ribnica : Rađevac
12.12.2015 16:00 Tamnava Voćar : Proleter
12.12.2015 12:30 Caribrod 3 : 1 Dalko
12.12.2015 12:00 NIS Spartak 3 3 : 1 Vollejstar
12.12.2015 18:00 Senta 3 : 1 Panonija
12.12.2015 12:00 Bum Volej : Mladost
12.12.2015 13:30 Voriors : Soko
12.12.2015 19:00 VGSK : Tvrđava L
12.12.2015 13:00 Plana : Mladi Radnik 2
12.12.2015 14:15 Tehničar : Carina
12.12.2015 15:13 Obrenovac : Resnik
12.12.2015 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Balkana
12.12.2015 18:00 Laktaši 3 : 2 Hercegovac
12.12.2015 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Stakorina
12.12.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Jahorina
12.12.2015 18:00 Slavija 0 : 3 HE Drini
12.12.2015 18:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Derventa
12.12.2015 18:00 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 1 : 3 Kula Gradačac
12.12.2015 18:00 Bimal Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Bihać Preminger

Rukomet

12.12.2015 18:00 Tatran 26 : 31 Nexe
12.12.2015 18:00 MKB-MVM Veszprém 32 : 25 Borac M:TEL
12.12.2015 20:15 Maks Strumica 21 : 40 Zagreb
12.12.2015 19:00 Jugović 21 : 21 Partizan
12.12.2015 19:00 Rudar 22 : 22 Sloga
12.12.2015 18:30 Metaloplastika 23 : 14 Radnički
12.12.2015 18:00 PKB 27 : 22 Sloga
12.12.2015 18:30 Novi Beograd 26 : 28 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
12.12.2015 Užice 35 : 38 Sloga 2
12.12.2015 15:30 Konjuh 29 : 27 Maglaj
12.12.2015 18:00 Bosna 31 : 25 Zrinjski
12.12.2015 19:00 Derventa 30 : 26 Sloga
12.12.2015 16:30 Sloboda 31 : 25 Bosna
12.12.2015 19:00 Gračanica 33 : 26 Čelik
12.12.2015 17:00 Radnički 35 : 28 Avala
12.12.2015 17:00 Mladi Radnik 28 : 26 Voždovac 1955
12.12.2015 20:30 Mačva 24 : 35 Loznica grad
12.12.2015 20:00 Krivaja 28 : 28 Mira
12.12.2015 18:00 Bihać 24 : 29 Grude
12.12.2015 15:30 Rogatica 23 : 27 Izviđač
12.12.2015 20:00 Lokomotiva 22 : 31 Ilidža

Vaterpolo

12.12.2015 Nais 8 : 12 Budva
12.12.2015 VA Cattaro 9 : 10 Jadran ST
12.12.2015 Solaris 11 : 10 Primorac
12.12.2015 Banjica 12 : 8 Stari Grad
12.12.2015 Zemun 8 : 5 Dunav
12.12.2015 ŽAK 9 : 15 Taš
12.12.2015 Šabac 12 : 10 Beograd
12.12.2015 Banja Luka 8 : 11 Bečej
12.12.2015 Valis 9 : 6 Dorćol
12.12.2015 Novi Beograd 011 4 : 11 Singidunum
12.12.2015 Valis 93 8 : 7 Rasina

Futsal

12.12.2015 20:30 Fontana 9 : 4 Krčagovo
12.12.2015 Metalac Kolorado 4 : 1 Ivanjica
12.12.2015 RB-Radio 014 6 : 1 Raška
12.12.2015 Ekonomac 2 13 : 5 Župski Rubin
12.12.2015 19:00 Vinter sport 7 : 2 Dolap
12.12.2015 19:00 Olimp 14 : 0 Karanovac
12.12.2015 Požarevac 3 : 1 Kragujevac 2011
12.12.2015 OŠ Karađorđe 6 : 6 Smederevo 2
12.12.2015 92 4 : 5 Kareli
12.12.2015 Bellatores 6 : 0 Flach
12.12.2015 Bajina Bašta : Kosjerić
12.12.2015 Ekonomist 5 : 1 Ozren
12.12.2015 Miners 5 : 4 Aleksinac
12.12.2015 Rota 2 : 5 Zufo
12.12.2015 Akademac 3 : 1 Babušnica 2011
12.12.2015 Gurgusovac 3 : 6 Put-inženjering
12.12.2015 18:00 Seljak 5 : 2 Mostar SG
12.12.2015 18:00 Jošavka 0 : 7 Bosna Kompred
12.12.2015 18:00 Centar 5 : 3 Zrinjski
12.12.2015 18:00 Sofić Konjic 1 : 4 Leotar
12.12.2015 18:00 Kaskada 9 : 2 Tango
12.12.2015 18:00 Brotnjo Premier SK 6 : 4 Čelinac
12.12.2015 20:00 Ljubić 14 : 6 Brčko Zdravlje
12.12.2015 20:00 Ugljevik 15 : 10 Sokrates
12.12.2015 20:00 Nevesinje 3 : 0 Slavija
12.12.2015 20:00 Obilić 5 : 4 Ljubinje
12.12.2015 20:45 Derventa 3 : 6 Brod
12.12.2015 20:00 Kotor Varoš 9 : 5 Starčevica
12.12.2015 18:00 Bubamara 10 : 3 Salines
12.12.2015 Klanac 2 : 2 Banovići
12.12.2015 18:00 Joker 3 : 0 Mostarske Kiše

FFA

12.12.2015 11:00 Red Star B 5 : 3 Durlan City A
12.12.2015 09:30 Free Kick 3 : 3 Šampion Nais
12.12.2015 08:45 Delijski Vis B 0 : 3 Delijski Vis A
12.12.2015 10:15 Durlan City B 5 : 4 Red Star A
12.12.2015 14:00 Free Kick 3 : 0 Kopernikus Železničar B
12.12.2015 12:30 Sinđelić 2 : 3 Red Star B
12.12.2015 13:15 Kopernikus Železničar A 3 : 0 Delijski Vis
12.12.2015 11:45 Red Star A 3 : 0 Proleter
12.12.2015 14:45 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 7 Delijski Vis
12.12.2015 15:30 Red Star C 0 : 5 Proleter
12.12.2015 16:15 Red Star A 19 : 0 Durlan City A
12.12.2015 17:15 Nacional Milan B 2 : 4 Durlan City A

Hokej

12.12.2015 13:15 NS Stars 8 : 2 Vitez
12.12.2015 10:30 Spartak 8 : 2 Slavija
12.12.2015 12:00 Vukovi Stari Grad 1 : 4 Metalurg