XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
539 utakmica za dan Subota, 4 April 2015


Fudbal

04.04
15:30
Smederevo 1924
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.04
15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Šumadija 1903
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
04.04
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 0
GFK Jasenica 1911
04.04
15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Ozren
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 0
Ozren
04.04
15:30
Dinamo
Hajduk Veljko
6
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Dinamo
6 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
04.04
15:30
Kopaonik
Trstenik PPT
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Kopaonik
2 : 1
Trstenik PPT
04.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
OFK Bor
3
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 1
OFK Bor
04.04
15:30
─Éerdap
Timok
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
─Éerdap
2 : 0
Timok
04.04
15:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Dinamo
3
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3 : 0
Dinamo
04.04
15:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Cement
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 0
Cement
04.04
15:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
Banat
2
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
2 : 2
Banat
04.04
15:30
Vršac
─îSK Pivara
0
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Vršac
0 : 2
─îSK Pivara
04.04
15:30
Tekstilac
Dunav
0
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Tekstilac
0 : 2
Dunav
04.04
15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Dolina
1
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 2
Dolina
04.04
15:30
IMT
Budu─çnost
3
1
04.04.2015 15:30
IMT
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
04.04
15:30
IM Rakovica
Sopot
3
0
04.04.2015 15:30
IM Rakovica
3 : 0
Sopot
04.04
15:30
Takovo
Metalac
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Takovo
2 : 0
Metalac
04.04
15:30
Omladinac
Polet
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Polet
04.04
15:30
Partizan
Vodoja┼ża
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Partizan
0 : 0
Vodoja┼ża
04.04
15:30
Mokra Gora
Sloboda
3
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Mokra Gora
3 : 1
Sloboda
04.04
15:30
Trep─Źa
Draga─Źevo
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Trep─Źa
0 : 0
Draga─Źevo
04.04
15:30
Gru┼ża
Obili─ç
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Gru┼ża
2 : 1
Obili─ç
04.04
15:30
Morava
Mladi radnik (R)
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Morava
1 : 1
Mladi radnik (R)
04.04
15:30
Sloga (B)
Borac
3
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Sloga (B)
3 : 2
Borac
04.04
15:30
Sevojno
Sloga (S)
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Sevojno
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
04.04
15:30
Ribnica
Zlatar
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Ribnica
0 : 0
Zlatar
04.04
15:30
FAP
Jedinstvo 1945
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
FAP
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1945
04.04
15:30
Zlatibor
Brezovica
3
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Brezovica
04.04
16:00
SFS Borac
Leva─Ź
1
2
04.04.2015 16:00
SFS Borac
1 : 2
Leva─Ź
04.04
16:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Lugomir
4
1
04.04.2015 16:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
4 : 1
Lugomir
04.04
16:00
Brestovac 1946
Rudar Alpos
1
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Brestovac 1946
1 : 1
Rudar Alpos
04.04
16:00
Svrljig
BSK Bogovina
4
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Svrljig
4 : 1
BSK Bogovina
04.04
16:00
Bu─Źje
Dunav
2
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Bu─Źje
2 : 1
Dunav
04.04
16:00
Napredak
Rudar (B)
3
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
04.04
16:00
Rtanj
Nemetali
8
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Rtanj
8 : 0
Nemetali
04.04
16:00
Sloga
SFK Moravac
4
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Sloga
4 : 0
SFK Moravac
04.04
16:00
Nebeski andjeli
Sloboda
1
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Nebeski andjeli
1 : 1
Sloboda
04.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Budu─çnost
0
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
04.04
15:30
┼ŻSK
Hajduk
2
3
04.04.2015 15:30
┼ŻSK
2 : 3
Hajduk
04.04
15:30
Sloga
Borac
0
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Sloga
0 : 2
Borac
04.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda
LSK La─çarak
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
LSK La─çarak
04.04
15:30
Sremac Vojka
Jugovi─ç
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Sremac Vojka
2 : 1
Jugovi─ç
04.04
15:30
Mladost
Omladinac
0
3
04.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
0 : 3
Omladinac
04.04
15:30
Polet
Tavankut
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Polet
0 : 1
Tavankut
04.04
15:30
Borac
Srbobran
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Borac
0 : 1
Srbobran
04.04
15:30
Jadran
Tisa
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Jadran
1 : 0
Tisa
04.04
15:30
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (S)
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
04.04
15:30
OFK Kikinda
Borac (Star─Źevo)
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
OFK Kikinda
2 : 0
Borac (Star─Źevo)
04.04
15:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo (NB)
0
4
04.04.2015 15:30
Proleter
0 : 4
Jedinstvo (NB)
04.04
15:30
Sloga
Borac (Sakule)
3
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Sloga
3 : 2
Borac (Sakule)
04.04
15:30
Mladost (L)
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
04.04
15:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
04.04
15:30
Lokomotiva
Ba─çevac
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Ba─çevac
04.04
15:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Jedinstvo
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
04.04
15:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Srem─Źica
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Balkan Mirijevo
0 : 1
Srem─Źica
04.04
16:30
Go─Ź
Mataruge
7
0
04.04.2015 16:30
Go─Ź
7 : 0
Mataruge
04.04
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
4
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Borac
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
04.04
14:30
Budu─çnost
Crnokosa
1
1
04.04.2015 14:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Crnokosa
04.04
15:30
Ka─Źer
Spartak 1924
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Ka─Źer
0 : 0
Spartak 1924
04.04
15:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Pepeljevac
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Junior Novo Naselje
1 : 1
Pepeljevac
04.04
15:30
Rubribreza
Banjani
4
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Rubribreza
4 : 2
Banjani
04.04
16:00
Sindjeli─ç
Provo
1
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Sindjeli─ç
1 : 0
Provo
04.04
16:00
Jadar
Ma─Źva 2005
0
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Jadar
0 : 1
Ma─Źva 2005
04.04
16:00
Gu─Źevo
Borac (L)
1
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Gu─Źevo
1 : 0
Borac (L)
04.04
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Omladinac
0
3
04.04.2015 15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 3
Omladinac
04.04
15:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
Borac
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
0 : 1
Borac
04.04
15:30
Polet (SD)
Trgova─Źki
4
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Polet (SD)
4 : 1
Trgova─Źki
04.04
15:30
Radni─Źki 1926
Mlava (ML)
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki 1926
1 : 1
Mlava (ML)
04.04
15:30
Mladi borac
SASK
3
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Mladi borac
3 : 0
SASK
04.04
16:00
Trbunje
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
5
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Trbunje
5 : 0
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
04.04
16:00
Jug Bogdan
Pobeda
1
4
04.04.2015 16:00
Jug Bogdan
1 : 4
Pobeda
04.04
15:30
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Krila Krajine
2 : 1
Kulpin
04.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Obili─ç
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Obili─ç
04.04
15:30
Proleter
Stari Grad
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Stari Grad
04.04
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Mladost
2
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
2 : 1
Mladost
04.04
16:00
OFK Slavija
Šajkaš 1908
2
2
04.04.2015 16:00
OFK Slavija
2 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
04.04
16:00
Sofeks
OFK Futog
0
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Sofeks
0 : 0
OFK Futog
04.04
16:00
Sloven
1. Maj
1
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Sloven
1 : 0
1. Maj
04.04
16:00
Partizan
Donji Petrovci
1
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Partizan
1 : 0
Donji Petrovci
04.04
16:30
Njegoš
Radni─Źki 1905
2
3
04.04.2015 16:30
Njegoš
2 : 3
Radni─Źki 1905
04.04
16:30
Potisje
Sloga
0
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Potisje
0 : 1
Sloga
04.04
16:30
─îoka
Obili─ç
1
4
04.04.2015 16:30
─îoka
1 : 4
Obili─ç
04.04
16:30
Olimpija
E─Ĺ┼íeg
1
2
04.04.2015 16:30
Olimpija
1 : 2
E─Ĺ┼íeg
04.04
16:30
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Krivaja
1 : 1
Panonija IM Topola
04.04
15:30
Grani─Źar (G)
Terekveš
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Grani─Źar (G)
1 : 1
Terekveš
04.04
15:30
Polet (K)
Stanišić
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Polet (K)
0 : 0
Stanišić
04.04
15:30
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Begej
4
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
4 : 0
Begej
04.04
11:00
Komgrap
Milutinac
0
2
04.04.2015 11:00
Komgrap
0 : 2
Milutinac
04.04
15:30
PKB Kovilovo
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
04.04
15:30
Resnik
Borac (O)
0
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Resnik
0 : 2
Borac (O)
04.04
15:30
Kosmaj
OFK Leštane
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Kosmaj
2 : 0
OFK Leštane
04.04
15:30
Vin─Źa
Vlaška
4
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Vin─Źa
4 : 1
Vlaška
04.04
16:00
Kne┼żica
Jedinstvo
2
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Kne┼żica
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
04.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Mladi borac
2
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Mladi borac
04.04
16:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo
1
4
04.04.2015 16:00
Spartak
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
04.04
16:00
Aluminjum
Radni─Źki 1936
0
3
04.04.2015 16:00
Aluminjum
0 : 3
Radni─Źki 1936
04.04
16:00
OFK Niš
Budu─çnost (PK)
4
1
04.04.2015 16:00
OFK Niš
4 : 1
Budu─çnost (PK)
04.04
16:00
Proleter (DV)
Palilulac
1
2
04.04.2015 16:00
Proleter (DV)
1 : 2
Palilulac
04.04
16:00
OFK Knjaz
Mid┼żor
3
2
04.04.2015 16:00
OFK Knjaz
3 : 2
Mid┼żor
04.04
16:00
Rgotina
Mladost
3
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Rgotina
3 : 1
Mladost
04.04
16:00
Vratarnica
Borac
3
2
04.04.2015 16:00
Vratarnica
3 : 2
Borac
04.04
15:00
Levosoje Talenat
Pavlovac
3
1
04.04.2015 15:00
Levosoje Talenat
3 : 1
Pavlovac
04.04
16:30
Rudar (P)
Rudar (S)
4
3
04.04.2015 16:30
Rudar (P)
4 : 3
Rudar (S)
04.04
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (M)
4
0
04.04.2015
Podrinje
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
04.04
15:30
Crvenka
OFK Metalac
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Crvenka
1 : 0
OFK Metalac
04.04
15:30
Jedinstvo 1947
Jedinstvo (R)
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo 1947
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (R)
04.04
16:30
Grdica
Magnohrom
3
3
04.04.2015 16:30
Grdica
3 : 3
Magnohrom
04.04
15:30
Mileti─ç
Jedinstvo (BPS)
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Mileti─ç
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (BPS)
04.04
16:00
Milicionar
Budu─çnost
2
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Milicionar
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
04.04
16:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Duško
2
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2 : 0
Duško
04.04
15:30
Kostre┼ż
Beli Orlovi
2
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Kostre┼ż
2 : 2
Beli Orlovi
04.04
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
─îenej
4
0
04.04.2015 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 0
─îenej
04.04
15:30
Delija
Polet
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Delija
0 : 0
Polet
04.04
15:30
Trnava
Plaskovac
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Trnava
1 : 0
Plaskovac
04.04
15:30
Rade Milošević
BSK 1924
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Rade Milošević
0 : 0
BSK 1924
04.04
16:00
Hercegovac
Vajska
5
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Hercegovac
5 : 1
Vajska
04.04
15:30
┼Żitkovica
Napredak 1934
5
3
04.04.2015 15:30
┼Żitkovica
5 : 3
Napredak 1934
04.04
16:30
Tornjoš
Tisa B
0
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Tornjoš
0 : 1
Tisa B
04.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Horgoš 1911
3
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Horgoš 1911
04.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Zastava
2
0
04.04.2015 16:00
OFK Bagremar
2 : 0
Zastava
04.04
15:00
Ozremica
Šumadija
0
1
04.04.2015 15:00
Ozremica
0 : 1
Šumadija
04.04
16:00
Rongo Siti
Veliki Suvodol
2
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Rongo Siti
2 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
04.04
Dušan Silni
Bratstvo
2
1
04.04.2015
Dušan Silni
2 : 1
Bratstvo
04.04
15:30
Rudar
Stepanje
3
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Rudar
3 : 1
Stepanje
04.04
15:30
Crvena Jabuka
OFK Stublenica
5
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Crvena Jabuka
5 : 2
OFK Stublenica
04.04
16:00
Bjelica
Jelica
0
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Bjelica
0 : 0
Jelica
04.04
16:00
Hajduk
┼Żika 2013
3
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
┼Żika 2013
04.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Skupljen 2013
1
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 0
Skupljen 2013
04.04
16:00
Mladost 2013
Sloga (R)
5
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Mladost 2013
5 : 0
Sloga (R)
04.04
16:30
OFK Burovo
Šumadija
1
2
04.04.2015 16:30
OFK Burovo
1 : 2
Šumadija
04.04
16:00
OFK Bobište
Jedinstvo
3
0
04.04.2015 16:00
OFK Bobište
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
04.04
16:00
Grdanica 024
Ofk Bratstvo
0
2
04.04.2015 16:00
Grdanica 024
0 : 2
Ofk Bratstvo
04.04
16:00
Gornje Krajince
Vlasina 2014
7
0
04.04.2015 16:00
Gornje Krajince
7 : 0
Vlasina 2014
04.04
16:00
Turekovac
Veternica 1926
2
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Turekovac
2 : 1
Veternica 1926
04.04
16:00
Veliko Trnjane
Milanovo
1
3
04.04.2015 16:00
Veliko Trnjane
1 : 3
Milanovo
04.04
15:30
Mladost (R)
Manastirica
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Mladost (R)
1 : 1
Manastirica
04.04
15:30
Melnica
Mladost (L)
1
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Melnica
1 : 2
Mladost (L)
04.04
15:30
Bata Buli─ç
Vukan
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Bata Buli─ç
1 : 0
Vukan
04.04
15:30
Laolac
Burovac
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Laolac
1 : 1
Burovac
04.04
15:30
Omladinac B
Radnik
1
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Omladinac B
1 : 2
Radnik
04.04
15:30
Barajevo
Beljina
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Barajevo
1 : 0
Beljina
04.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Musina reka
2
2
04.04.2015 16:30
Mlada krila
2 : 2
Musina reka
04.04
16:30
Milo─Źajac
Zgoda─Źica
1
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Milo─Źajac
1 : 1
Zgoda─Źica
04.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Borac
2
2
04.04.2015 16:30
Jovo Kursula
2 : 2
Borac
04.04
16:30
Kolonija
Morava (R)
1
2
04.04.2015 16:30
Kolonija
1 : 2
Morava (R)
04.04
15:30
Belo Polje
Poljane
6
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Belo Polje
6 : 1
Poljane
04.04
15:30
Sloboda 1948
Jugovi─çi
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda 1948
1 : 1
Jugovi─çi
04.04
15:30
Mladost
Stara Čaršija
3
3
04.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
3 : 3
Stara Čaršija
04.04
15:30
Vinogradar
Rujišnik
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Vinogradar
1 : 0
Rujišnik
04.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Grani─Źar
1
6
04.04.2015 16:00
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 6
Grani─Źar
04.04
16:00
Sloga
Naša Krajina
2
3
04.04.2015 16:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Naša Krajina
04.04
16:00
Gaj
Banat
1
2
04.04.2015 16:00
Gaj
1 : 2
Banat
04.04
16:30
Stojnik
Mladost
04.04.2015 16:30
Stojnik
:
Mladost
04.04
Zvezda
Borac
0
3
04.04.2015
Zvezda
0 : 3
Borac
04.04
Laznica
OFK Selište
7
0
04.04.2015
Laznica
7 : 0
OFK Selište
04.04
Best
Mladost
0
4
04.04.2015
Best
0 : 4
Mladost
04.04
Zadrugar
OFK Homolje
1
2
04.04.2015
Zadrugar
1 : 2
OFK Homolje
04.04
Desine
Srednjevo
9
0
04.04.2015
Desine
9 : 0
Srednjevo
04.04
Rasinac
Meševo
0
3
04.04.2015
Rasinac
0 : 3
Meševo
04.04
Pade┼ż
Konjuh
4
1
04.04.2015
Pade┼ż
4 : 1
Konjuh
04.04
Vratare
Kruševica
2
2
04.04.2015
Vratare
2 : 2
Kruševica
04.04
Globoder
─îarapan
1
3
04.04.2015
Globoder
1 : 3
─îarapan
04.04
Gaglovo
Mladost VPD
2
1
04.04.2015
Gaglovo
2 : 1
Mladost VPD
04.04
15:30
Vitanovac 08
Lipovac
4
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Vitanovac 08
4 : 0
Lipovac
04.04
15:30
Zmajevac
Grkljane
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Zmajevac
2 : 1
Grkljane
04.04
16:30
Petka
20. Oktobar
2
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Petka
2 : 1
20. Oktobar
04.04
15:30
Lov─çen
Berane
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Lov─çen
2 : 0
Berane
04.04
15:30
Grbalj
Sutjeska
0
6
04.04.2015 15:30
Grbalj
0 : 6
Sutjeska
04.04
15:30
OFK Petrovac
Budu─çnost
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
04.04
15:30
Mornar
Mladost
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Mornar
1 : 0
Mladost
04.04
15:30
Bokelj
Rudar
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Bokelj
1 : 0
Rudar
04.04
15:30
Zeta
Mogren
5
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Zeta
5 : 0
Mogren
04.04
16:30
Radnik
Drina
1
0
04.04.2015 16:30
Radnik
1 : 0
Drina
04.04
16:30
Zrinjski
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Zrinjski
1 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
04.04
16:30
Slavija
Vitez
1
0
04.04.2015 16:30
Slavija
1 : 0
Vitez
04.04
16:30
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda
1
0
04.04.2015 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Sloboda
04.04
16:30
Olimpic
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
3
0
04.04.2015 16:30
Olimpic
3 : 0
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
04.04
16:30
Travnik
Vele┼ż
2
1
04.04.2015 16:30
Travnik
2 : 1
Vele┼ż
04.04
16:30
Sarajevo
Mladost
4
0
04.04.2015 16:30
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Mladost
04.04
15:00
Krupa
Napredak
1
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Krupa
1 : 0
Napredak
04.04
15:00
Rudar Prijedor
Tekstilac
0
1
04.04.2015 15:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 1
Tekstilac
04.04
15:00
Mladost
Podrinje
3
1
04.04.2015 15:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Podrinje
04.04
15:00
Proleter
Drina HE
2
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Drina HE
04.04
15:00
Kozara
Vlasenica
1
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Kozara
1 : 0
Vlasenica
04.04
15:00
Sutjeska
Sloboda (NG)
2
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Sloboda (NG)
04.04
15:00
Leotar
Sloboda (MG)
1
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Leotar
1 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
04.04
15:00
Lokomotiva
Zvijezda Brgule
0
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 0
Zvijezda Brgule
04.04
15:00
Famos
Radni─Źki
2
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Famos
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
04.04
15:00
Sloga
Liješće
4
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Sloga
4 : 0
Liješće
04.04
15:00
Borac (Š)
Ljubi─ç
2
1
04.04.2015 15:00
Borac (Š)
2 : 1
Ljubi─ç
04.04
15:00
Modri─Źa
┼Żupa Superpetrol
0
2
04.04.2015 15:00
Modri─Źa
0 : 2
┼Żupa Superpetrol
04.04
15:00
BSK
Jedinstvo
3
1
04.04.2015 15:00
BSK
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
04.04
15:00
Brdo
Gomionica
2
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Brdo
2 : 0
Gomionica
04.04
15:00
Progres
Dubrave
1
3
04.04.2015 15:00
Progres
1 : 3
Dubrave
04.04
15:00
Lauš
Lijev─Źe
3
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Lauš
3 : 0
Lijev─Źe
04.04
15:00
Karanovac
Potkozarje
8
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Karanovac
8 : 0
Potkozarje
04.04
15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Budu─çnost
2
0
04.04.2015 15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
04.04
15:00
Polet 1926
Ozren
3
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Polet 1926
3 : 0
Ozren
04.04
15:00
Trebava
Naša krila
2
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Trebava
2 : 0
Naša krila
04.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Bratstvo
4
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
4 : 0
Bratstvo
04.04
15:00
Šekovići
Jardan
2
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Šekovići
2 : 0
Jardan
04.04
15:30
Sloga
Kobilje
0
3
04.04.2015 15:30
Sloga
0 : 3
Kobilje
04.04
15:30
Rtanj
Hajduk
4
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Rtanj
4 : 2
Hajduk
04.04
15:30
Sloboda 2013
Sloga
0
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda 2013
0 : 0
Sloga
04.04
16:00
Mladost (PP)
Radni─Źki (K)
5
1
04.04.2015 16:00
Mladost (PP)
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
04.04
15:00
Polet
Sitnica
3
0
04.04.2015 15:00
Polet
3 : 0
Sitnica
04.04
15:00
Ugljare
Gra─Źanica
0
8
04.04.2015 15:00
Ugljare
0 : 8
Gra─Źanica
04.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Bratstvo
04.04
15:30
Radni─Źki
Cetinje
6
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki
6 : 0
Cetinje
04.04
15:30
Jezero
Kom
3
3
04.04.2015 15:30
Jezero
3 : 3
Kom
04.04
15:30
Zabjelo
Igalo
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Zabjelo
1 : 1
Igalo
04.04
15:30
Ibar
De─Źi─ç
2
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Ibar
2 : 2
De─Źi─ç
04.04
15:30
Arsenal
Iskra
3
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Arsenal
3 : 2
Iskra
04.04
15:30
Rad
Radni─Źki (N)
1
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Rad
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
04.04
15:30
Donji Srem
─îukari─Źki
1
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Donji Srem
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
04.04
18:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki 1923
2
1
04.04.2015 18:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
04.04
15:30
Vo┼żdovac
OFK Beograd
0
2
04.04.2015 15:30
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
04.04
15:30
Borac
Mladost
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Borac
0 : 1
Mladost
04.04
15:30
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
2
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
04.04
15:30
Napredak
Jagodina
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Jagodina
04.04
14:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
0
1
04.04.2015 14:00
Spartak
0 : 1
Vojvodina
04.04
14:30
Una Fortuna
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
1
04.04.2015 14:30
Una Fortuna
1 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
04.04
Rubin
Metalmania
1
3
04.04.2015
Rubin
1 : 3
Metalmania
04.04
15:30
Polet
Obili─ç
2
0
04.04.2015 15:30
Polet
2 : 0
Obili─ç
04.04
17:00
Mladost
SFK 2000
0
4
04.04.2015 17:00
Mladost
0 : 4
SFK 2000
04.04
11:00
Cetinje
Ibar
1
4
04.04.2015 11:00
Cetinje
1 : 4
Ibar
04.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Mornar
1
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Mornar
04.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Petrovac
3
0
04.04.2015 11:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
OFK Petrovac
04.04
11:00
Napredak
BSK Bor─Źa
2
0
04.04.2015 11:00
Napredak
2 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
04.04
10:00
┼ŻAK
Kabel
3
0
04.04.2015 10:00
┼ŻAK
3 : 0
Kabel
04.04
10:00
─îSK Pivara
OFK Hajduk
1
2
04.04.2015 10:00
─îSK Pivara
1 : 2
OFK Hajduk
04.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
In─Ĺija
0
1
04.04.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 1
In─Ĺija
04.04
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Vojvodina
0
0
04.04.2015 10:00
Proleter (NS)
0 : 0
Vojvodina
04.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Donji Srem
1
2
04.04.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 2
Donji Srem
04.04
Timo─Źanin (K)
Palilulac
04.04.2015
Timo─Źanin (K)
:
Palilulac
04.04
Radni─Źki (P)
Car Konstantin
3
0
04.04.2015
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 0
Car Konstantin
04.04
10:00
Policajac
Zemun
0
2
04.04.2015 10:00
Policajac
0 : 2
Zemun
04.04
10:00
Internacional
Brodarac 2
3
3
04.04.2015 10:00
Internacional
3 : 3
Brodarac 2
04.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
1
04.04.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
04.04
Sloboda
SASK
3
0
04.04.2015
Sloboda
3 : 0
SASK
04.04
7. Juli
Osipaonica
2
1
04.04.2015
7. Juli
2 : 1
Osipaonica
04.04
Mladi radnik
Proleter
0
3
04.04.2015
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Proleter
04.04
Budu─çnost
Pobeda
3
4
04.04.2015
Budu─çnost
3 : 4
Pobeda
04.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
4
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Udarnik
04.04
┼Żelezni─Źar
Šumadija
3
0
04.04.2015
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Šumadija
04.04
11:00
C.zvezda
Strela
7
0
04.04.2015 11:00
C.zvezda
7 : 0
Strela
04.04
13:00
Unirea
Spartak
2
6
04.04.2015 13:00
Unirea
2 : 6
Spartak
04.04
Dinamo
Radni─Źki (B)
3
4
04.04.2015
Dinamo
3 : 4
Radni─Źki (B)
04.04
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
3
04.04.2015 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 3
Budućnost Krušik 2014
04.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Jagodina
3
2
04.04.2015 11:00
Teleoptik
3 : 2
Jagodina
04.04
13:30
Napredak
Zemun
1
2
04.04.2015 13:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Zemun
04.04
12:00
Vrbas
TSC
3
1
04.04.2015 12:00
Vrbas
3 : 1
TSC
04.04
12:00
Indeks
Be─Źej 1918
0
3
04.04.2015 12:00
Indeks
0 : 3
Be─Źej 1918
04.04
12:00
Spartak
Ba─Źka 1901
4
0
04.04.2015 12:00
Spartak
4 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
04.04
12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Vršac
1
2
04.04.2015 12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
1 : 2
Vršac
04.04
12:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (S)
2
2
04.04.2015 12:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
04.04
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
3
1
04.04.2015 12:00
OFK Hajduk
3 : 1
Novi Sad
04.04
12:00
Mladost Bambi
Proleter 2006
0
4
04.04.2015 12:00
Mladost Bambi
0 : 4
Proleter 2006
04.04
Bane
Sloga
2
1
04.04.2015
Bane
2 : 1
Sloga
04.04
Kiker
Rudar
3
2
04.04.2015
Kiker
3 : 2
Rudar
04.04
Dinamo 1945
Dinamo
3
2
04.04.2015
Dinamo 1945
3 : 2
Dinamo
04.04
11:00
Olimpia
Subotica
1
1
04.04.2015 11:00
Olimpia
1 : 1
Subotica
04.04
10:00
Senta
Obili─ç
0
1
04.04.2015 10:00
Senta
0 : 1
Obili─ç
04.04
12:00
Savacium
Šabac
2
2
04.04.2015 12:00
Savacium
2 : 2
Šabac
04.04
10:00
Banja
Balkan
3
1
04.04.2015 10:00
Banja
3 : 1
Balkan
04.04
14:00
Komgrap
Siti Sport Klub
1
10
04.04.2015 14:00
Komgrap
1 : 10
Siti Sport Klub
04.04
15:30
Brodarac1947
GSP Polet
4
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Brodarac1947
4 : 1
GSP Polet
04.04
15:30
Mladenovac
Studentski Grad
0
1
04.04.2015 15:30
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Studentski Grad
04.04
11:00
Zvezdara
Palilulac
4
0
04.04.2015 11:00
Zvezdara
4 : 0
Palilulac
04.04
09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
7
1
04.04.2015 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
7 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
04.04
12:30
Zmaj 1953
Novi Beograd
1
0
04.04.2015 12:30
Zmaj 1953
1 : 0
Novi Beograd
04.04
16:30
Borac Ostru┼żnica
Radni─Źki (O)
0
3
04.04.2015 16:30
Borac Ostru┼żnica
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (O)
04.04
09:00
Srem
Budu─çnost (D)
0
2
04.04.2015 09:00
Srem
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (D)
04.04
12:30
IMT
IM Rakovica
2
3
04.04.2015 12:30
IMT
2 : 3
IM Rakovica
04.04
Be┼żanija
Milenium
0
1
04.04.2015
Be┼żanija
0 : 1
Milenium
04.04
┼Żeleznik Lasta
BASK
0
8
04.04.2015
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 8
BASK
04.04
Bole─Ź
GSP Polet
1
2
04.04.2015
Bole─Ź
1 : 2
GSP Polet
04.04
10:00
Vrbas
TSC
3
1
04.04.2015 10:00
Vrbas
3 : 1
TSC
04.04
10:00
FK Vojvodina
Kikinda
10
0
04.04.2015 10:00
FK Vojvodina
10 : 0
Kikinda
04.04
10:00
Indeks
Be─Źej 1918
0
0
04.04.2015 10:00
Indeks
0 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
04.04
10:00
Spartak
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
04.04.2015 10:00
Spartak
2 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
04.04
10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Vršac
4
1
04.04.2015 10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
4 : 1
Vršac
04.04
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (S)
0
1
04.04.2015 10:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
04.04
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
6
1
04.04.2015 10:00
OFK Hajduk
6 : 1
Novi Sad
04.04
10:00
Mladost Bambi
Proleter 2006
0
4
04.04.2015 10:00
Mladost Bambi
0 : 4
Proleter 2006
04.04
11:00
Jagodina
Radni─Źki (N)
04.04.2015 11:00
Jagodina
:
Radni─Źki (N)
04.04
11:00
Trstenik PPT
Kruševac
2
1
04.04.2015 11:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 1
Kruševac
04.04
11:00
Timo─Źanin
Sloga
04.04.2015 11:00
Timo─Źanin
:
Sloga
04.04
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
SFS Borac
3
6
04.04.2015 11:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 6
SFS Borac
04.04
11:00
Timok
Dinamo
2
0
04.04.2015 11:00
Timok
2 : 0
Dinamo
04.04
13:30
─îoka
Slavija
10
1
04.04.2015 13:30
─îoka
10 : 1
Slavija
04.04
13:30
Ba─Źka
Tornjoš
4
1
04.04.2015 13:30
Ba─Źka
4 : 1
Tornjoš
04.04
10:00
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Horgoš 1911
0
3
04.04.2015 10:00
Jedinstvo (BPS)
0 : 3
Horgoš 1911
04.04
10:00
Ševac
Radni─Źki 1927
1
11
04.04.2015 10:00
Ševac
1 : 11
Radni─Źki 1927
04.04
10:00
Polet
Sloga
0
9
04.04.2015 10:00
Polet
0 : 9
Sloga
04.04
11:00
Partizan (U)
Hajdu─Źica
7
2
04.04.2015 11:00
Partizan (U)
7 : 2
Hajdu─Źica
04.04
10:00
Jugoslavija
Proleter (M)
3
0
04.04.2015 10:00
Jugoslavija
3 : 0
Proleter (M)
04.04
13:00
Borac (P)
Dinamo
1
5
04.04.2015 13:00
Borac (P)
1 : 5
Dinamo
04.04
10:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Banat
7
0
04.04.2015 10:30
Radni─Źki (K)
7 : 0
Banat
04.04
10:00
Petar Urošev
Vršac United
0
2
04.04.2015 10:00
Petar Urošev
0 : 2
Vršac United
04.04
14:00
BSK Bavanište
BAK
3
1
04.04.2015 14:00
BSK Bavanište
3 : 1
BAK
04.04
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
8
0
04.04.2015 10:00
Dinamo 1945
8 : 0
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
04.04
Sloboda
SASK
4
0
04.04.2015
Sloboda
4 : 0
SASK
04.04
Mladi radnik
Proleter
0
3
04.04.2015
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Proleter
04.04
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
5
1
04.04.2015
Borac
5 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.04
09:30
Napredak
Glavaš
10
0
04.04.2015 09:30
Napredak
10 : 0
Glavaš
04.04
13:30
Vodice
Plana
0
9
04.04.2015 13:30
Vodice
0 : 9
Plana
04.04
13:30
Budu─çnost
Pobeda
0
6
04.04.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 6
Pobeda
04.04
13:30
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
0
2
04.04.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Udarnik
04.04
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Šumadija
0
5
04.04.2015 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 5
Šumadija
04.04
11:00
Pazar Juniors
Sloga
4
1
04.04.2015 11:00
Pazar Juniors
4 : 1
Sloga
04.04
11:00
Apolon
Vrnja─Źka Banja
4
1
04.04.2015 11:00
Apolon
4 : 1
Vrnja─Źka Banja
04.04
11:00
Bubamara
Šumadija 1903
1
1
04.04.2015 11:00
Bubamara
1 : 1
Šumadija 1903
04.04
Akademac
Šampion
3
3
04.04.2015
Akademac
3 : 3
Šampion
04.04
Sport Klub 1999
Tutin
1
1
04.04.2015
Sport Klub 1999
1 : 1
Tutin
04.04
Rudar (B)
Rudar (KM)
1
3
04.04.2015
Rudar (B)
1 : 3
Rudar (KM)
04.04
16:30
Lepušnica
PKB Kovilovo
1
4
04.04.2015 16:30
Lepušnica
1 : 4
PKB Kovilovo
04.04
13:00
Palilulac
PKB
1
2
04.04.2015 13:00
Palilulac
1 : 2
PKB
04.04
14:00
Trudbenik
Hajduk
1
0
04.04.2015 14:00
Trudbenik
1 : 0
Hajduk
04.04
12:00
Turbina
Sremcica
1
3
04.04.2015 12:00
Turbina
1 : 3
Sremcica
04.04
13:00
Kolubara
Stepojevac Vaga
1
0
04.04.2015 13:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
04.04
09:00
Spartak '02
Ba─Źka 1901
3
0
04.04.2015 09:00
Spartak '02
3 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
04.04
10:00
─îoka
Subotica
5
2
04.04.2015 10:00
─îoka
5 : 2
Subotica
04.04
Ribnica
Sampion
1
2
04.04.2015
Ribnica
1 : 2
Sampion
04.04
OFK Osecina
Polet
3
0
04.04.2015
OFK Osecina
3 : 0
Polet
04.04
Radnicki
Jedinstvo 2
3
0
04.04.2015
Radnicki
3 : 0
Jedinstvo 2
04.04
Jedinstvo 1
Budućnost-Krušik 2
0
0
04.04.2015
Jedinstvo 1
0 : 0
Budućnost-Krušik 2
04.04
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Omladinac
6
1
04.04.2015
Budućnost-Krušik 1
6 : 1
Omladinac
04.04
Sport Klub 99
Tutin
2
1
04.04.2015
Sport Klub 99
2 : 1
Tutin
04.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
2
04.04.2015
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
04.04
10:00
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
Sindjeli─ç
1
1
04.04.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
1 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
04.04
10:00
─îukari─Źki
BASK
4
0
04.04.2015 10:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 0
BASK
04.04
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
1
2
04.04.2015 14:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Teleoptik
04.04
14:00
Sindjeli─ç 2012
IMT
1
5
04.04.2015 14:00
Sindjeli─ç 2012
1 : 5
IMT
04.04
17:00
Zmaj 1953
Budu─çnost (D)
5
1
04.04.2015 17:00
Zmaj 1953
5 : 1
Budu─çnost (D)
04.04
11:00
Šumadinac
Milutinac
2
2
04.04.2015 11:00
Šumadinac
2 : 2
Milutinac
04.04
13:00
Brodarac
Radnicki (NB)
3
1
04.04.2015 13:00
Brodarac
3 : 1
Radnicki (NB)
04.04
14:00
Dominus
Studentski Grad
4
2
04.04.2015 14:00
Dominus
4 : 2
Studentski Grad
04.04
10:00
Poštar
Hajduk
4
0
04.04.2015 10:00
Poštar
4 : 0
Hajduk
04.04
12:00
Rušanj
Crvena Zvezda MML
1
5
04.04.2015 12:00
Rušanj
1 : 5
Crvena Zvezda MML
04.04
15:00
Zmajevi
PKB Kovilovo
1
3
04.04.2015 15:00
Zmajevi
1 : 3
PKB Kovilovo
04.04