XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 412 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Oktobar 2011

Fudbal

29.10.2011 13:30 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
29.10.2011 13:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Borac
29.10.2011 13:30 Jagodina 2 : 0 BSK Borča
29.10.2011 17:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Smederevo
29.10.2011 14:30 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Srem
29.10.2011 14:30 Teleoptik 3 : 0 Kolubara
29.10.2011 14:30 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
29.10.2011 14:30 Novi Sad 5 : 3 Čukarički
29.10.2011 14:30 Mladenovac 2 : 1 Inđija
29.10.2011 14:30 Banat 0 : 1 Mladi radnik
29.10.2011 14:30 Napredak 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
29.10.2011 13:30 Jasenica 1911 1 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
29.10.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Sloga (BB)
29.10.2011 13:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Partizan (BB)
29.10.2011 13:30 Sloga (P) 0 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
29.10.2011 13:30 Sloga (PM) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
29.10.2011 14:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 0 Timok
29.10.2011 14:00 Balkanski 0 : 0 Radnički (P)
29.10.2011 14:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Vlasina
29.10.2011 14:30 Radnički (Š) 1 : 0 Dunav
29.10.2011 14:30 Radnički (NP) 1 : 0 Vršac
29.10.2011 14:30 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Cement
29.10.2011 14:30 Mladost (BJ) 2 : 0 Tekstilac
29.10.2011 11:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Dorćol
29.10.2011 14:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
29.10.2011 13:30 Takovo 2 : 3 Prijevor
29.10.2011 13:30 Omladinac 4 : 2 Partizan
29.10.2011 13:30 Metalac 0 : 2 Bane
29.10.2011 13:30 Morava 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.10.2011 13:30 Sloga (B) 2 : 0 Šumadinac
29.10.2011 13:30 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 0 Vrbovac
29.10.2011 13:30 Loznica 3 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
29.10.2011 13:30 Sevojno 0 : 0 Zadrugar
29.10.2011 13:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Budućnost
29.10.2011 13:30 FAP 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
29.10.2011 14:00 Palilulac 4 : 0 Moravica
29.10.2011 14:00 SFK Moravac (P) 0 : 2 Sloga (L)
29.10.2011 14:00 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 1 Zloćudovo
29.10.2011 14:00 Dubočica 1923 1 : 0 Pukovac
29.10.2011 14:00 Morava 0 : 0 Pusta Reka
29.10.2011 14:00 Đerdap 1 : 0 Rembas
29.10.2011 14:00 Dunav 1 : 0 Ozren
29.10.2011 14:30 AFK Ada 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
29.10.2011 14:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Dinamo
29.10.2011 14:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
29.10.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 3 : 1 Vojvodina
29.10.2011 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Kolonija
29.10.2011 14:30 Omladinac (NB) 0 : 0 Budućnost (M)
29.10.2011 14:30 Stanišić 0 : 1 Obilić
29.10.2011 14:30 Polet (S) 0 : 1 Mladost (T)
29.10.2011 14:30 Sloga (E) 3 : 1 Bačka (BP)
29.10.2011 14:30 Jugović 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
29.10.2011 14:00 IMT 1 : 0 Trudbenik
29.10.2011 14:00 Sloga L 1 : 0 Budućnost
29.10.2011 13:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Beli orlovi
29.10.2011 13:30 Rača Popović 0 : 3 Karađorđe
29.10.2011 Selevac 2 : 1 Cerovac
29.10.2011 Glavaš 1 : 0 Budućnost
29.10.2011 14:00 Sindjelić 2 : 4 Mladost (DD)
29.10.2011 13:30 Banjani 2 : 1 Kačer
29.10.2011 13:30 OFK Jabučje 3 : 1 Brezovica
29.10.2011 13:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Rubribreza
29.10.2011 13:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Tulari
29.10.2011 13:30 Jasen 1 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
29.10.2011 13:30 Crnokosa 1 : 0 Ariljska Rampa
29.10.2011 14:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 5 : 1 Doljevac 1971
29.10.2011 14:00 Napredak 6 : 3 Rutevac
29.10.2011 14:00 Borac 1 : 1 Toplica
29.10.2011 14:00 Palilula 0 : 0 Naša krila 1936
29.10.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 0 : 5 Progres
29.10.2011 14:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Čekmin
29.10.2011 14:00 Tanasko Rajić 6 : 0 Dragoš
29.10.2011 14:00 Lužnica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo P
29.10.2011 14:00 Prčevac 3 : 1 Zadrugar
29.10.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo B.P 3 : 0 Gnjilan
29.10.2011 13:30 Alakince 1 : 0 Ternoci
29.10.2011 13:30 Vranjska Banja 0 : 3 Nebeski Andjeli
29.10.2011 13:30 As 5 : 0 Mladost (B)
29.10.2011 14:30 Partizanski put 1 : 1 Trbunje
29.10.2011 14:30 Topličanin 3 : 0 Kosovac
29.10.2011 14:30 Polet 1 : 1 Dunđerski
29.10.2011 14:30 Jug Bogdan 3 : 1 Dobrič
29.10.2011 14:30 Borac 0 : 3 Jastrebac
29.10.2011 14:00 Levač 1 : 3 Morava
29.10.2011 14:00 Krivelj 3 : 1 Radnički
29.10.2011 14:00 Poreč 4 : 2 Ključ
29.10.2011 14:00 Zlot 1 : 1 Rudar
29.10.2011 14:00 Bošnjane 3 : 0 Jovan Kursula
29.10.2011 14:00 Sloga (M) 3 : 1 Rudar Vrška Čuka
29.10.2011 14:00 Midžor 0 : 0 BSK
29.10.2011 14:00 Rtanj 1 : 1 Bučje
29.10.2011 14:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Vršac United
29.10.2011 14:00 Partizan (U) 1 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
29.10.2011 14:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 0 Čantavir
29.10.2011 14:00 Preporod 3 : 0 Sloboda
29.10.2011 14:00 Subotica 0 : 0 Čoka
29.10.2011 14:00 Njegoš 1 : 0 Bajša
29.10.2011 14:00 Bilećanin 3 : 0 Naftagas
29.10.2011 14:00 Mladost (L) 5 : 2 Naftagas (B)
29.10.2011 14:00 Begej 0 : 1 Gradnulica
29.10.2011 14:30 Borac 2 : 0 Mladost
29.10.2011 14:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Polet
29.10.2011 14:30 Graničar (G) 1 : 2 Hajduk
29.10.2011 14:30 Crvenka 1 : 0 ŽAK
29.10.2011 Sloven 4 : 0 Šumar
29.10.2011 Podrinje 2 : 1 Hajduk (B)
29.10.2011 Srbobran 1 : 0 Kabel
29.10.2011 Šajkaš 2 : 0 Omladinac
29.10.2011 14:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Borac
29.10.2011 11:00 Milutinac 1 : 1 Baćevac
29.10.2011 14:00 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 0 IMR
29.10.2011 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 1 PIK Zemun
29.10.2011 14:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 Brodarac
29.10.2011 13:00 Magnohrom 4 : 0 Šumadija
29.10.2011 13:00 Mlada krila 3 : 0 Žiča
29.10.2011 14:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Srbija
29.10.2011 14:00 Dobrača 2 : 1 Seljak
29.10.2011 14:00 Korićani 2 : 0 Košutnjak
29.10.2011 14:00 OFK Bagremar 2 : 1 Hajduk
29.10.2011 13:30 Sloga 4 : 3 Bjelica
29.10.2011 13:30 Mladost MG 4 : 1 Karađorđe
29.10.2011 13:30 Pobeda 0 : 2 Lepenica
29.10.2011 13:30 Sloga 6 : 1 Omladinac
29.10.2011 13:30 Grivac 1 : 0 BSK
29.10.2011 13:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 1 Mladost (K)
29.10.2011 13:30 Bare 4 : 1 Šumadija
29.10.2011 13:30 Đerdap 2 : 1 Napredak (N)
29.10.2011 14:00 TE Gučevo 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (MZ)
29.10.2011 OFK Jelen 2 : 0 OFK Varna
29.10.2011 14:00 Milicionar 6 : 0 Drina
29.10.2011 13:30 Junior Novo Naselje 0 : 0 Gradac
29.10.2011 Gredetin 0 : 2 Borac
29.10.2011 14:00 Dobrič 4 : 3 Padina
29.10.2011 14:00 Lokomotiva 8 : 0 Mladost
29.10.2011 14:00 Resavac 1 : 0 Javor
29.10.2011 14:00 Pobeda 1 : 6 Sloga D
29.10.2011 14:00 Kapidzija 3 : 2 Mudrakovac
29.10.2011 14:00 Glogonj 5 : 1 Proleter
29.10.2011 13:30 Olimpija 2 : 1 Pobeda
29.10.2011 14:30 OFK Mladost 8 : 0 Dunav
29.10.2011 14:30 OFK Odžaci 1 : 1 Terekveš
29.10.2011 14:30 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 1 OFK Futog
29.10.2011 14:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Dinamo
29.10.2011 14:00 Tvrdjava 9 : 0 Karađorđevo
29.10.2011 14:00 BSK Batajnica 4 : 0 Napredak
29.10.2011 14:00 Obilić 0 : 2 Banja
29.10.2011 14:00 Sindjelić 6 : 0 Dunav
29.10.2011 14:00 Palež 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
29.10.2011 14:00 OFK Burovo 5 : 0 Vranić
29.10.2011 14:00 Napredak 0 : 3 OFK Zabrežje
29.10.2011 14:00 BSK 1 : 1 Borac
29.10.2011 14:00 Mladost (Č) 1 : 4 Budućnost
29.10.2011 14:00 Krtinska 1 : 2 TEK Sloga
29.10.2011 13:00 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 1 Budućnost (S)
29.10.2011 13:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Kablar
29.10.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Mladost 2011 (B)
29.10.2011 14:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 1 Mladi Radnik
29.10.2011 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 7 juli
29.10.2011 13:30 Radnik 6 : 0 Laolac
29.10.2011 13:30 B.S.K. 3 : 0 Busur
29.10.2011 13:30 Soko 5 : 2 Dobrnje
29.10.2011 13:30 Burovac 2 : 0 Mlava
29.10.2011 13:30 Napredak (P) 4 : 0 Proleter
29.10.2011 14:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Borac
29.10.2011 14:00 Mladost (Gradilšte) 3 : 0 Prva Iskra
29.10.2011 14:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Sumice
29.10.2011 14:00 Napredak (BP) 3 : 2 Premijer
29.10.2011 14:00 Napredak (U) 1 : 3 Stojan Lazarac
29.10.2011 14:00 Cer 2 : 1 Buducnost
29.10.2011 14:00 Culjkovic 5 : 2 Maovi MH
29.10.2011 14:00 POFK Letnjikovac 0 : 4 Torpedo
29.10.2011 13:30 Crvena Jabuka 4 : 0 Zvizdar
29.10.2011 13:30 Rudar 10 : 0 Mladost
29.10.2011 14:00 Brza 2 : 5 Real
29.10.2011 14:00 Omladinac 4 : 4 Bratstvo (Z)
29.10.2011 14:00 Turekovac 2 : 1 Goblen
29.10.2011 14:00 Nomanica 7 : 0 Moravac (P)
29.10.2011 14:00 Moravac (G) 5 : 2 Mladost (K)
29.10.2011 14:00 Medveđa 2 : 0 Resava
29.10.2011 14:00 Kolonija 2 : 0 Napredak
29.10.2011 16:30 Beli Orlovi 5 : 0 Mladost
29.10.2011 16:30 Stara Čaršija 1 : 0 Stari Trstenik
29.10.2011 16:30 Topoljak 4 : 0 Ribnik
29.10.2011 16:30 Jugovići 6 : 1 Omasnica
29.10.2011 14:00 Temnić 3 : 2 Parcane
29.10.2011 14:00 Globoder 2 : 5 Mačkovac
29.10.2011 14:00 Pakasnica 0 : 3 Gaglovo
29.10.2011 14:00 BSK 5 : 1 Kruševica
29.10.2011 14:00 Srnje 3 : 0 Padež
29.10.2011 14:00 Rasinac 2 : 5 Žabare
29.10.2011 14:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Barice
29.10.2011 13:30 Omladinac M 1 : 0 Jedinstvo M
29.10.2011 14:00 Pionir 0 : 0 Moštanica
29.10.2011 14:00 BUSK 2 : 3 OFK Petrovčić
29.10.2011 14:00 OFK Meljak 4 : 1 Mladost Gaj 2011
29.10.2011 10:00 Lazarevac 2 : 4 Petka
29.10.2011 Sloga 1 : 4 Mašinac PZP
29.10.2011 Požarevac 0 : 8 Spartak
29.10.2011 Mačva 3 : 1 Nives
29.10.2011 Novi Bečej 0 : 2 Šabac
29.10.2011 Ravangrad 0 : 7 Napredak
29.10.2011 LASK Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Lemind Lavice
29.10.2011 14:30 Kalemegdan 1 : 3 Rubin
29.10.2011 15:00 Pančevo 1 : 8 BSK Borča
29.10.2011 15:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Radnički 1919
29.10.2011 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Partizan
29.10.2011 Napredak 3 : 1 Javor
29.10.2011 Rad 3 : 3 Crvena zvezda
29.10.2011 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Zemun
29.10.2011 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
29.10.2011 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
29.10.2011 Inđija 2 : 1 Jagodina
29.10.2011 Borac 4 : 3 Radnički (N)
29.10.2011 Hajduk 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
29.10.2011 Kabel 1 : 2 Novi Sad
29.10.2011 Jedinstvo Š 3 : 0 Budućnost
29.10.2011 Železničar 1 : 0 Loznica
29.10.2011 12:30 Borac 4 : 0 Mladost
29.10.2011 12:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Polet
29.10.2011 12:30 Graničar (G) 1 : 4 Hajduk
29.10.2011 Borac 2 : 0 Sloboda
29.10.2011 Šumadinac 0 : 3 Osipaonica
29.10.2011 Skobalj 6 : 1 SASK
29.10.2011 Šumadija 3 : 0 Napredak
29.10.2011 Omladinac 8 : 0 Selevac
29.10.2011 Budućnost 0 : 2 Bresje-Superior
29.10.2011 Mladi borac 4 : 2 Glavaš
29.10.2011 Radnik 3 : 0 Sloga
29.10.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Cerovac
29.10.2011 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Partizan
29.10.2011 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Borac
29.10.2011 Jagodina 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
29.10.2011 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Zemun
29.10.2011 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
29.10.2011 Sloga (L) 5 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
29.10.2011 Sloboda PS 0 : 2 Rad
29.10.2011 Loznica 4 : 0 Radnički (N)
29.10.2011 12:00 Banat 3 : 3 Dinamo
29.10.2011 12:00 Panonija IM Topola 3 : 2 Čantavir
29.10.2011 12:00 Preporod 1 : 0 Sloboda
29.10.2011 12:00 Subotica 2 : 1 Čoka
29.10.2011 12:00 Njegoš 0 : 2 Bajša
29.10.2011 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Partizan
29.10.2011 Napredak 2 : 2 Borac
29.10.2011 Jagodina 1 : 7 Crvena zvezda
29.10.2011 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 0 Palilulac
29.10.2011 Radnički 1923 5 : 0 Sloga (K)
29.10.2011 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Bežanija
29.10.2011 Smederevo 0 : 3 Rad
29.10.2011 Loznica 0 : 1 Savacijum
29.10.2011 10:00 Banat 1 : 1 Dinamo
29.10.2011 10:00 Palić 0 : 17 Senta
29.10.2011 10:00 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Radnički Gladiolus
29.10.2011 11:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 1 AFK
29.10.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Sloboda
29.10.2011 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Osipaonica
29.10.2011 Skobalj 2 : 1 SASK
29.10.2011 Lunjevac 6 : 2 Mladi radnik
29.10.2011 Udarnik 3 : 0 Vrbovac
29.10.2011 Šumadija 3 : 0 Napredak
29.10.2011 Omladinac 0 : 5 Selevac
29.10.2011 Budućnost 0 : 4 Bresje-Superior
29.10.2011 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Glavaš
29.10.2011 Radnik 1 : 2 Sloga
29.10.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Cerovac
29.10.2011 10:00 Real Niš 7 : 0 Balkanski
29.10.2011 10:00 Red Star 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
29.10.2011 10:00 Sever 1 : 5 Senta
29.10.2011 10:00 Bačka Topola 5 : 0 Čantavir
29.10.2011 09:30 Bačka 1901 '99 0 : 3 AFK
29.10.2011 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 9 : 0 Tisa
29.10.2011 09:30 Potisje 0 : 5 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
29.10.2011 09:30 Čoka 8 : 1 Bačka 1901 '00
29.10.2011 09:30 Bačka 3 : 0 Subotica
29.10.2011 11:00 Panter 0 : 5 Presing
29.10.2011 11:00 Pinkum 8 : 1 Mladi radnik
29.10.2011 11:00 Obilić 1 : 1 Kostolac 2008
29.10.2011 11:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Proleter
29.10.2011 11:00 Plana 1 : 3 MIP-Presing
29.10.2011 10:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Marjan
29.10.2011 10:00 Karađorđe 0 : 8 Kraguj
29.10.2011 10:00 Arsenal 1 : 6 Apolon 4 I
29.10.2011 10:00 Apolon 4 II 1 : 10 Radnicki 1923 I
29.10.2011 12:00 Smederevo 2 : 2 Seljak
29.10.2011 12:00 Panter 5 : 2 Presing
29.10.2011 12:00 Pinkum 1 : 2 Mladi radnik
29.10.2011 12:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Kostolac 2008
29.10.2011 12:00 Trgovački 2 : 1 Bumerang
29.10.2011 12:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Rudar
29.10.2011 12:00 Plana 1 : 1 MIP-Presing

Košarka

29.10.2011 21:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 104 : 64 Zlatorog Laško
29.10.2011 20:00 Cedevita 97 : 51 Zagreb CO
29.10.2011 17:00 Krka 81 : 74 Hemofarm STADA
29.10.2011 19:00 Maccabi 78 : 67 Partizan mt:s
29.10.2011 19:00 Sloboda 78 : 87 Vojvodina Srbijagas
29.10.2011 17:00 Železničar 93 : 77 Napredak Rubin
29.10.2011 18:30 Tamiš 71 : 48 Proleter Naftagas
29.10.2011 20:00 Mega Vizura 85 : 79 Metalac
29.10.2011 19:30 Sloga 77 : 67 Borac Mozzart Sport
29.10.2011 14:30 Beovuk 72 79 : 82 Spartak
29.10.2011 12:30 Šabac 78 : 76 Mladost (Č)
29.10.2011 17:00 Radnički 94 : 77 Vojvodina
29.10.2011 19:30 KG Student UK 69 : 79 Konstantin
29.10.2011 19:00 Jagodina 95 : 89 Jedinstvo
29.10.2011 19:00 Napredak Maxi Co 92 : 89 Viva Basket
29.10.2011 20:30 Mladost (Z) 76 : 73 Crnokosa
29.10.2011 Dunav 69 : 80 Akademik
29.10.2011 Odžaci 80 : 91 Meridiana
29.10.2011 Nova Pazova 71 : 81 Mladost Teletehnika
29.10.2011 Srem 96 : 91 Novi Sad MT
29.10.2011 Stara Pazova 102 : 70 Radnički
29.10.2011 Vrbas 83 : 75 Topola
29.10.2011 Veternik 106 : 74 Velika Kikinda
29.10.2011 Svilajnac Kompo 78 : 71 Požarevac
29.10.2011 Zlatar 86 : 72 Polet
29.10.2011 Plana 79 : 65 Temnić
29.10.2011 Klik 72 : 82 Priboj
29.10.2011 Novi Pazar 98 : 72 Mionica
29.10.2011 Mašinac 78 : 82 Prva Petoletka
29.10.2011 Sloga 83 : 88 Železničar
29.10.2011 18:00 Hemofarm Štada 76 : 56 Čelik
29.10.2011 16:30 Celje 94 : 56 Sloboda
29.10.2011 19:00 Mladi Krajišnik 78 : 82 Radivoj Korać
29.10.2011 19:30 Partizan Galenika 90 : 58 Budućnost
29.10.2011 20:30 Voždovac 74 : 68 Vojvodina NIS
29.10.2011 20:00 Beočin 82 : 74 Čelarevo
29.10.2011 20:00 Vrbas 47 : 70 Crvena Zvezda
29.10.2011 18:00 Student 61 : 89 Stara Pazova
29.10.2011 19:00 Proleter 75 : 63 Spartak
29.10.2011 17:00 Radnički 71 : 77 Jagodina 2001
29.10.2011 19:00 Srbobran Raehem 71 : 41 Moravac
29.10.2011 14:00 Trepča 0 : 20 Ljubovija

Odbojka

29.10.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Spartak
29.10.2011 19:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Novi Sad
29.10.2011 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 Borac
29.10.2011 16:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 2 VGSK
29.10.2011 15:30 Pirot 0 : 3 Mladost
29.10.2011 14:00 Radan 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
29.10.2011 20:00 Vranje 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
29.10.2011 20:00 Varadin BMG 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.10.2011 20:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Vizura
29.10.2011 16:00 Dinamo Azotara 1 : 3 Vojvodina
29.10.2011 20:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Tent
29.10.2011 20:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 : 3 Radnički
29.10.2011 16:00 Student 2 : 3 Poštar 064
29.10.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 MD Zrenjanin
29.10.2011 19:00 Crnokosa 1 : 3 Železničar
29.10.2011 16:00 Zaječar 3 : 0 Ozren
29.10.2011 15:30 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 3 Knjaževac

Rukomet

29.10.2011 18:30 PKB 24 : 21 Kolubara
29.10.2011 20:30 Dinamo 34 : 26 Obilić
29.10.2011 17:30 Radnički 32 : 25 Jugović Unimet
29.10.2011 19:00 Napredak 27 : 24 Crvena Zvezda
29.10.2011 20:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 19 : 23 Vojvodina
29.10.2011 18:00 Crvenka 35 : 39 Železničar 1949
29.10.2011 19:00 Rudar 25 : 22 Požarevac
29.10.2011 19:00 Novi Pazar 32 : 27 Jagodina
29.10.2011 19:00 Mladost TSK 29 : 27 Mokra Gora
29.10.2011 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 27 Zlatar
29.10.2011 19:00 Spartak Vojput 41 : 23 Nova Pazova
29.10.2011 19:00 Bane 27 : 28 Novi Beograd
29.10.2011 18:00 Vrbas Carnex 28 : 23 Proleter Agroživ
29.10.2011 Radnički 2 32 : 28 Mladost
29.10.2011 Studentski grad 23 : 22 Morava
29.10.2011 Bask 32 : 27 Sindjelić
29.10.2011 Udarnik 29 : 28 Kolubara 2
29.10.2011 Metalac 33 : 32 Primus Car Dušan
29.10.2011 Stari grad 26 : 20 Sloga
29.10.2011 Majdanpek 19 : 19 Radnički
29.10.2011 Apatin 26 : 28 Titel Džon Dir
29.10.2011 Hajduk 39 : 25 Radnički
29.10.2011 Jedinstvo 31 : 30 Hercegovina
29.10.2011 Dalmatinac 33 : 26 Napredak
29.10.2011 Potisje Pleteks 33 : 30 Ruma
29.10.2011 Jabuka 30 : 32 ŽSK
29.10.2011 Metalac Asko Vidak 38 : 28 Banatski Karlovac
29.10.2011 Radnički-Cement 20 : 19 Sombor
29.10.2011 19:00 Žitorađa 22 : 27 Jastrebac
29.10.2011 20:00 BSK Heba 27 : 24 Topličanin
29.10.2011 18:00 Knjaževac 31 : 31 Dubočica 54
29.10.2011 17:00 Đerdap 25 : 29 Planinka
29.10.2011 19:00 Vlasotince 34 : 22 Bor 2
29.10.2011 15:00 Trepča 10 : 0 Župa 54
29.10.2011 16:00 Vladimirovac 45 : 23 Radnički
29.10.2011 16:00 Grafičar 27 : 22 Kljajićevo
29.10.2011 18:00 Bačka Palanka 25 : 33 Crvenka II
29.10.2011 18:00 Slavija 29 : 18 Vojvoda Stepa
29.10.2011 Progres 23 : 32 Rtanj
29.10.2011 Aleksinac 23 : 22 Hisar
29.10.2011 Bor 2 2 28 : 24 Radnički (Ć)
29.10.2011 Hajduk Veljko 33 : 23 Zaječar 2
29.10.2011 Pirot 40 : 22 Paraćin
29.10.2011 Radnički 1951 47 : 21 Bela Palanka
29.10.2011 Niška Banja 28 : 23 Radan
29.10.2011 17:00 Sjenica 33 : 33 Arilje 2
29.10.2011 18:00 Čačak 21 : 29 Radnički
29.10.2011 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 27 : 18 Železnicar
29.10.2011 19:00 Zaječar 40 : 18 Max Sport
29.10.2011 18:00 Kučevo 42 : 19 Metalac
29.10.2011 15:30 Proleter Superprotein 39 : 33 Crveni krst
29.10.2011 19:00 Radnički Resavac 24 : 23 Napredak
29.10.2011 18:00 Metalac AD 35 : 29 Radnički
29.10.2011 19:30 Đerdap 21 : 24 Pirot
29.10.2011 16:00 Vranje 24 : 31 Knjaževac
29.10.2011 16:30 Zaječar 2 19 : 28 Naisa 2
29.10.2011 Radan 26 : 3 Knjaževac 2
29.10.2011 Vlasotince 18 : 23 Niška Banja

Futsal

29.10.2011 20:00 Kopernikus Vidre 0 : 0 Kolubara
29.10.2011 13:00 Krčagovo 3 : 3 Metalac Kolorado
29.10.2011 13:00 Kepa 9 1 : 5 Telep
29.10.2011 Ekonomac 2 16 : 2 Crnokosa
29.10.2011 Aranđelovac Fortuna 0 : 2 RB-Radio 014
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 je tipovao utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Andrija95 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu