08.12
19:00
Zadar
Szolnoki Olaj
72
54
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Zadar | 72 : 54 | Szolnoki Olaj | |||||
08.12
17:00
Krka
Igokea
63
83
|
08.12.2012 17:00 | Krka | 63 : 83 | Igokea | |||||
08.12
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Crvena zvezda Telekom
72
63
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 72 : 63 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
08.12
17:00
Radnički
Split
72
63
|
08.12.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 72 : 63 | Split |
08.12
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Vojvodina Srbijagas
79
70
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 79 : 70 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
08.12
18:00
Vršac
FMP
84
77
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Vršac | 84 : 77 | FMP | |||||
08.12
20:00
Konstantin
OKK Beograd
79
70
|
08.12.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 79 : 70 | OKK Beograd |
08.12
15:00
Beovuk 72
Plana
93
84
|
08.12.2012 15:00 | Beovuk 72 | 93 : 84 | Plana | |||||
08.12
16:00
Radnički
Meridiana
86
78
|
08.12.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 86 : 78 | Meridiana | |||||
08.12
19:00
Napredak (A)
Napredak Rubin
64
70
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 64 : 70 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
08.12
16:30
Mladost (Z)
Proleter Naftagas
85
65
|
08.12.2012 16:30 | Mladost (Z) | 85 : 65 | Proleter Naftagas |
08.12
Svilajnac Kompo
Železničar
64
70
|
08.12.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 64 : 70 | Železničar | |||||
08.12
Polet
Prva Petoletka
88
79
|
08.12.2012 | Polet | 88 : 79 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
08.12
Šabac
Novi Pazar
114
86
|
08.12.2012 | Šabac | 114 : 86 | Novi Pazar | |||||
08.12
Zlatar
Radnički Student
72
62
|
08.12.2012 | Zlatar | 72 : 62 | Radnički Student | |||||
08.12
Ub
Priboj
95
83
|
08.12.2012 | Ub | 95 : 83 | Priboj | |||||
08.12
Temnić
Zlatibor
58
92
|
08.12.2012 | Temnić | 58 : 92 | Zlatibor | |||||
08.12
Mašinac
Sloga
0
20
|
08.12.2012 | Mašinac | 0 : 20 | Sloga |
08.12
Jablanica
Rtanj
97
71
|
08.12.2012 | Jablanica | 97 : 71 | Rtanj | |||||
08.12
Mladost
OKK Junior
72
80
|
08.12.2012 | Mladost | 72 : 80 | OKK Junior | |||||
08.12
Bor RTB
Jug
87
72
|
08.12.2012 | Bor RTB | 87 : 72 | Jug | |||||
08.12
Pirot
Dimitrovgrad
84
61
|
08.12.2012 | Pirot | 84 : 61 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
08.12
Zdravlje 09
Zdravlje Leskovac
94
75
|
08.12.2012 | Zdravlje 09 | 94 : 75 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
08.12
Kuršumlija
Knjaževac
76
77
|
08.12.2012 | Kuršumlija | 76 : 77 | Knjaževac | |||||
08.12
Prokuplje
Niš
64
72
|
08.12.2012 | Prokuplje | 64 : 72 | Niš |
08.12
Topola
Vojvodina
63
55
|
08.12.2012 | Topola | 63 : 55 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.12
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Vrbas
73
97
|
08.12.2012 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 73 : 97 | Vrbas | |||||
08.12
Sveti Đorđe
Dunav
57
71
|
08.12.2012 | Sveti Đorđe | 57 : 71 | Dunav | |||||
08.12
Nova Pazova
Veternik
20
0
|
08.12.2012 | Nova Pazova | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
08.12
Odžaci
Akademik
86
90
|
08.12.2012 | Odžaci | 86 : 90 | Akademik | |||||
08.12
Mladost Teletehnika
Stara Pazova
69
85
|
08.12.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 69 : 85 | Stara Pazova | |||||
08.12
Srem
Jedinstvo
74
63
|
08.12.2012 | Srem | 74 : 63 | Jedinstvo |
08.12
Bane
Sloga (D)
38
81
|
08.12.2012 | Bane | 38 : 81 | Sloga (D) | |||||
08.12
Župa
Požarevac
52
93
|
08.12.2012 | Župa | 52 : 93 | Požarevac | |||||
08.12
Paraćin
Korićani
89
60
|
08.12.2012 | Paraćin | 89 : 60 | Korićani | |||||
08.12
Stari Ras
Starinski
0
20
|
08.12.2012 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | Starinski | |||||
08.12
Mokra Gora
Sloga (PM)
99
78
|
08.12.2012 | Mokra Gora | 99 : 78 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
08.12
Mladost
Trepča
84
75
|
08.12.2012 | Mladost | 84 : 75 | Trepča | |||||
08.12
Ušće
Šumarice
73
57
|
08.12.2012 | Ušće | 73 : 57 | Šumarice |
08.12
Železničar
Užice
98
70
|
08.12.2012 | Železničar | 98 : 70 | Užice | |||||
08.12
Play off
Student BB
61
63
|
08.12.2012 | Play off | 61 : 63 | Student BB | |||||
08.12
18:00
Klik
Vladimirci
93
76
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Klik | 93 : 76 | Vladimirci | |||||
08.12
Mileševac
Loznica
20
0
|
08.12.2012 | Mileševac | 20 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
08.12
Ivanjica
Mionica
74
94
|
08.12.2012 | Ivanjica | 74 : 94 | Mionica |
08.12
Jastrebac
Zone Boys
66
62
|
08.12.2012 | Jastrebac | 66 : 62 | Zone Boys | |||||
08.12
Radnik
Mladost Vesna
78
69
|
08.12.2012 | Radnik | 78 : 69 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
08.12
Nibak
Sokobanja
75
66
|
08.12.2012 | Nibak | 75 : 66 | Sokobanja | |||||
08.12
Vlasotince
Hajduk Veljko
63
74
|
08.12.2012 | Vlasotince | 63 : 74 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.12
Negotin
Naisus
53
76
|
08.12.2012 | Negotin | 53 : 76 | Naisus |
08.12
17:00
Subrina Ilirija
Čelik
0
20
|
08.12.2012 17:00 | Subrina Ilirija | 0 : 20 | Čelik | |||||
08.12
16:00
Celje
Vojvodina
59
77
|
08.12.2012 16:00 | Celje | 59 : 77 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.12
18:00
Partizan
Sloboda
86
54
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 86 : 54 | Sloboda |
08.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Srbobran Reahem
77
55
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 77 : 55 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
08.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Stara Pazova
78
53
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 78 : 53 | Stara Pazova | |||||
08.12
19:00
Beočin
Student
44
62
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Beočin | 44 : 62 | Student | |||||
08.12
19:00
Čelarevo
Šabac
61
67
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 61 : 67 | Šabac |
08.12
15:00
Bor
Paraćin
55
68
|
08.12.2012 15:00 | Bor | 55 : 68 | Paraćin |
08.12
18:00
Đerdap
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
08.12
17:00
Železničar
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
08.12.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
08.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Sloven
3
0
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
08.12
19:30
Jagodina
Topličanin
3
0
|
08.12.2012 19:30 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
08.12
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mladenovac
3
1
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
08.12
19:00
Obilić
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
08.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Borac
1
3
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Borac |
08.12
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Priboj
3
1
|
08.12.2012 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 1 | Priboj | |||||
08.12
19:00
FAP Livnica
Antena
0
3
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Antena | |||||
08.12
13:00
Lučani
Brezovica
3
1
|
08.12.2012 13:00 | Lučani | 3 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
08.12
16:00
Užice
Partizan
3
2
|
08.12.2012 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
08.12
12:00
Desetka
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
08.12.2012 12:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
08.12
14:00
Milenijum
Timok
0
3
|
08.12.2012 14:00 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Timok | |||||
08.12
18:00
Ozren
Knjaževac
3
0
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac | |||||
08.12
17:30
Mladost
Radan
1
3
|
08.12.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Radan |
08.12
19:00
Železničar
Tent
3
1
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Tent | |||||
08.12
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
08.12
18:00
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Varadin
3
0
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 0 | Varadin |
08.12
19:00
Radnički (K)
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
08.12
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Crnokosa Artos
3
1
|
08.12.2012 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa Artos | |||||
08.12
20:00
Radnički (B)
Obilić
3
1
|
08.12.2012 20:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
08.12
20:00
Futog
Smeč 5
0
3
|
08.12.2012 20:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
08.12
16:30
Lazarevac
Kraguj
0
3
|
08.12.2012 16:30 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Kraguj |
08.12
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Ivanjica
3
2
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 2 | Ivanjica | |||||
08.12
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Tutin Stil Jasen
0
3
|
08.12.2012 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | Tutin Stil Jasen | |||||
08.12
20:00
Libero ČA
Zlatibor
2
3
|
08.12.2012 20:00 | Libero ČA | 2 : 3 | Zlatibor |
08.12
Majdanpek FBC
Bor
1
3
|
08.12.2012 | Majdanpek FBC | 1 : 3 | Bor | |||||
08.12
Milenijum
Jagodina
1
3
|
08.12.2012 | Milenijum | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
08.12
Paraćin
Student
0
3
|
08.12.2012 | Paraćin | 0 : 3 | Student | |||||
08.12
Vranje
Topličanin
3
0
|
08.12.2012 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
08.12
Pirot
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
08.12.2012 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 |
08.12
17:00
Partizan
Crvenka Jafa
39
20
|
08.12.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 39 : 20 | Crvenka Jafa | |||||
08.12
19:30
Kolubara
Zaječar
29
22
|
08.12.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 29 : 22 | Zaječar | |||||
08.12
18:30
Železničar 1949
Vrbas Carnex
22
25
|
08.12.2012 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 22 : 25 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
08.12
19:00
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
25
27
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 25 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.12
18:30
PKB
Rudar
28
28
|
08.12.2012 18:30 | PKB | 28 : 28 | Rudar | |||||
08.12
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Metaloplastika
24
22
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 24 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
08.12
Jagodina
Dubočica 54
28
28
|
08.12.2012 | Jagodina | 28 : 28 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
08.12
Jastrebac
Vlasotince
34
31
|
08.12.2012 | Jastrebac | 34 : 31 | Vlasotince | |||||
08.12
ORK Bor
Topličanin
28
23
|
08.12.2012 | ORK Bor | 28 : 23 | Topličanin | |||||
08.12
Đerdap
Radnički 1951
21
29
|
08.12.2012 | Đerdap | 21 : 29 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
08.12
BSK Heba
Žitorađa
28
26
|
08.12.2012 | BSK Heba | 28 : 26 | Žitorađa |
08.12
18:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Priboj
33
27
|
08.12.2012 18:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 33 : 27 | Priboj | |||||
08.12
17:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Sloga
29
43
|
08.12.2012 17:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 29 : 43 | Sloga |
08.12
Brestovac
Rtanj
17
38
|
08.12.2012 | Brestovac | 17 : 38 | Rtanj | |||||
08.12
Hajduk Veljko
Knjaževac
40
29
|
08.12.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 40 : 29 | Knjaževac | |||||
08.12
Zaječar 2
Majdanpek
30
29
|
08.12.2012 | Zaječar 2 | 30 : 29 | Majdanpek | |||||
08.12
Bor 2
Rembas
38
29
|
08.12.2012 | Bor 2 | 38 : 29 | Rembas |
08.12
16:00
Vranje
Zaječar 2
20
19
|
08.12.2012 16:00 | Vranje | 20 : 19 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
08.12
15:30
Đerdap
Knjaževac
27
36
|
08.12.2012 15:30 | Đerdap | 27 : 36 | Knjaževac | |||||
08.12
16:00
Mladost
Pirot
21
32
|
08.12.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 21 : 32 | Pirot |
08.12
20:30
Kopernikus
Smederevo
6
2
|
08.12.2012 20:30 | Kopernikus | 6 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
08.12
19:00
Vranje
Bečej
5
3
|
08.12.2012 19:00 | Vranje | 5 : 3 | Bečej |
08.12
12:00
Užice
Partenon
6
3
|
08.12.2012 12:00 | Užice | 6 : 3 | Partenon | |||||
08.12
Mašinac
Fontana
7
5
|
08.12.2012 | Mašinac | 7 : 5 | Fontana | |||||
08.12
Bajina Bašta
Župski Rubin
8
3
|
08.12.2012 | Bajina Bašta | 8 : 3 | Župski Rubin | |||||
08.12
Novi Pazar
Metalac Kolorado
3
1
|
08.12.2012 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado |