Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2017 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ - ÄSK Pivara | 2:1 |
2 | 26.08.2017 17:00 | Jagodina - SinÄeliÄ | 0:1 |
3 | 01.09.2017 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ - TSC | 0:0 |
4 | 09.09.2017 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ - Novi Pazar | 0:0 |
5 | 16.09.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 - SinÄeliÄ | 0:1 |
6 | 24.09.2017 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Teleoptik | 0:0 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:00 | InÄija - SinÄeliÄ | 1:1 |
8 | 07.10.2017 15:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Sloboda | 1:1 |
9 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | TemniÄ 1924 - SinÄeliÄ | 0:2 |
10 | 21.10.2017 14:30 | SinÄeliÄ - RadniÄki (P) | 2:0 |
11 | 30.10.2017 13:30 | Proleter - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
12 | 06.11.2017 13:30 | SinÄeliÄ - Bežanija | 2:2 |
13 | 13.11.2017 13:00 | Dinamo - SinÄeliÄ | 4:1 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Metalac - SinÄeliÄ | 3:0 |
16 | 10.03.2018 14:00 | ÄSK Pivara - SinÄeliÄ | 0:3 |
17 | 18.03.2018 14:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Jagodina | 1:0 |
18 | 28.03.2018 15:30 | TSC - SinÄeliÄ | 1:2 |
19 | 01.04.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
20 | 07.04.2018 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ - RadniÄki 1923 | 3:0 |
21 | 11.04.2018 15:30 | Teleoptik - SinÄeliÄ | 4:0 |
22 | 15.04.2018 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ - InÄija | 0:1 |
23 | 21.04.2018 16:00 | Sloboda - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
24 | 28.04.2018 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ - TemniÄ 1924 | 2:1 |
25 | 02.05.2018 17:00 | RadniÄki (P) - SinÄeliÄ | 2:0 |
26 | 06.05.2018 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Proleter | 0:3 |
27 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | Bežanija - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
28 | 19.05.2018 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Dinamo | 1:3 |
29 | 26.05.2018 17:00 | BuduÄnost - SinÄeliÄ | 0:3 |
30 | 31.05.2018 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Metalac | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Proleter | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dinamo | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Metalac | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TSC | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | InÄija | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SinÄeliÄ | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bežanija | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Teleoptik | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RadniÄki 1923 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloboda | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki (P) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | TemniÄ 1924 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ÄSK Pivara | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jagodina (-6) | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 10 |