XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.08.2017 Vojvodina (B) - Crvena zvezda (VS) 1:2
2 27.08.2017 Vojvodina (NM) - Crvena zvezda (VS) 1:1
3 03.09.2017 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Crvena Zvezda (RS) 1:1
4 10.09.2017 Omladinac FAM - Crvena zvezda (VS) 1:1
5 17.09.2017 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Mladost (L) 1:0
6 23.09.2017 Proleter 2006 - Crvena zvezda (VS) 0:1
7 01.10.2017 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Rusanda 0:1
8 08.10.2017 Borac - Crvena zvezda (VS) 0:0
9 15.10.2017 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Bilećanin 2:0
10 22.10.2017 Lehel - Crvena zvezda (VS) 0:0
11 29.10.2017 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Mladost (BD) 2:0
12 04.11.2017 Krajina - Crvena zvezda (VS) 1:0
13 12.11.2017 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Banat 1:0
14 19.11.2017 Naftagas (B) - Crvena zvezda (VS) 0:3
15 26.11.2017 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Naftagas (E) 2:0
16 11.03.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Vojvodina (B) 2:0
17 18.03.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Vojvodina (NM) 2:0
18 01.04.2018 Crvena Zvezda (RS) - Crvena zvezda (VS) 0:0
19 08.04.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Omladinac FAM 1:1
20 11.04.2018 Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda (VS) 2:1
21 15.04.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Proleter 2006 1:0
22 22.04.2018 Rusanda - Crvena zvezda (VS) 2:1
23 29.04.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Borac 1:1
24 06.05.2018 Bilećanin - Crvena zvezda (VS) 2:1
25 09.05.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Lehel 3:0
26 13.05.2018 Mladost (BD) - Crvena zvezda (VS) 3:0
27 20.05.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Krajina 2:3
28 23.05.2018 Banat - Crvena zvezda (VS)
29 27.05.2018 Crvena zvezda (VS) - Naftagas (B)
30 03.06.2018 Naftagas (E) - Crvena zvezda (VS)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Krajina 27 22 4 1 70
2 Banat 27 20 1 6 61
3 Borac 27 16 7 4 55
4 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 27 15 6 6 51
5 Rusanda 27 13 8 6 47
6 Crvena zvezda (VS) 27 12 8 7 44
7 Mladost (BD) 27 12 3 12 39
8 Mladost (L) 27 11 3 13 36
9 Proleter 2006 27 10 6 11 36
10 Naftagas (E) 27 9 4 14 31
11 Vojvodina (NM) 27 9 4 14 31
12 Omladinac FAM 27 8 7 12 31
13 Bilećanin 27 8 3 16 27
14 Vojvodina (B) 27 8 2 17 26
15 Lehel 27 8 1 18 25
16 Naftagas (B) 27 0 3 24 3