Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.08.2022 17:00 | Å umadinac - SinÄeliÄ | 3:4 |
3 | 27.08.2022 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ - Sloboda | 6:1 |
4 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo - SinÄeliÄ | 4:1 |
5 | 10.09.2022 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Partizan | 1:1 |
7 | 25.09.2022 15:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Mladost (K) | 3:1 |
8 | 02.10.2022 14:30 | Vinogradar - SinÄeliÄ | 4:2 |
9 | 08.10.2022 14:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Mladost (G) | 3:3 |
10 | 16.10.2022 14:00 | VinoraÄa - SinÄeliÄ | 2:0 |
12 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | SinÄeliÄ - Å antarovac | 7:0 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Morava (R) - SinÄeliÄ | 2:0 |
14 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Ursule | 4:0 |
15 | 19.11.2022 13:00 | GFK StreliÅ”te - SinÄeliÄ | 2:1 |
17 | 18.03.2023 15:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Å umadinac | 3:1 |
18 | 25.03.2023 15:30 | Sloboda - SinÄeliÄ | 4:3 |
19 | 02.04.2023 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ - Jedinstvo | 2:1 |
20 | 08.04.2023 16:30 | Partizan - SinÄeliÄ | 1:4 |
22 | 23.04.2023 17:00 | Mladost (K) - SinÄeliÄ | 0:6 |
23 | 30.04.2023 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Vinogradar | 4:2 |
24 | 07.05.2023 17:00 | Mladost (G) - SinÄeliÄ | 0:3 |
25 | 13.05.2023 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ - VinoraÄa | 2:1 |
27 | 20.05.2023 17:30 | Å antarovac - SinÄeliÄ | 1:4 |
28 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ - Morava (R) | 2:0 |
29 | 03.06.2023 17:30 | Ursule - SinÄeliÄ | 1:1 |
30 | 10.06.2023 18:00 | SinÄeliÄ - GFK StreliÅ”te | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vinogradar | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SinÄeliÄ | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GFK StreliŔte | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloboda | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morava (R) | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å antarovac | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (G) | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Partizan | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | VinoraÄa | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ursule | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Å umadinac | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (K) | 24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 18 |