Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2021 17:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 0:1 |
2 | 29.08.2021 16:30 | OFK BuduÄnost - LisoviÄ 1977 | 2:2 |
3 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | LisoviÄ 1977 - BSK 1926 | 0:0 |
4 | 12.09.2021 16:00 | Omladinac - LisoviÄ 1977 | 5:0 |
5 | 19.09.2021 16:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Mladost | 6:2 |
6 | 26.09.2021 15:30 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Strelac | 2:2 |
7 | 02.10.2021 15:30 | Å umadija - LisoviÄ 1977 | 0:5 |
8 | 10.10.2021 15:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 - RadniÄki (R) | 2:1 |
9 | 16.10.2021 15:00 | Barajevo - LisoviÄ 1977 | 1:0 |
10 | 24.10.2021 14:30 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Turbina | 5:1 |
11 | 31.10.2021 14:00 | BuduÄnost (Z) - LisoviÄ 1977 | 0:2 |
12 | 07.11.2021 13:30 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Beljina | 5:1 |
13 | 14.11.2021 13:30 | Krtinska - LisoviÄ 1977 | 2:1 |
14 | 12.03.2022 14:30 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ - LisoviÄ 1977 | 5:2 |
15 | 20.03.2022 15:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 - OFK BuduÄnost | 1:3 |
16 | 27.03.2022 15:00 | BSK 1926 - LisoviÄ 1977 | 2:2 |
17 | 03.04.2022 16:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Omladinac | 6:0 |
18 | 10.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost - LisoviÄ 1977 | 0:2 |
19 | 17.04.2022 16:00 | Strelac - LisoviÄ 1977 | 5:2 |
20 | 23.04.2022 16:30 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Å umadija | 1:2 |
21 | 01.05.2022 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) - LisoviÄ 1977 | 1:0 |
22 | 08.05.2022 16:30 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Barajevo | 3:3 |
23 | 15.05.2022 16:30 | Turbina - LisoviÄ 1977 | 3:1 |
24 | 22.05.2022 17:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 - BuduÄnost (Z) | 1:2 |
25 | 29.05.2022 17:00 | Beljina - LisoviÄ 1977 | 2:1 |
26 | 05.06.2022 17:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 - Krtinska | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barajevo | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK BuduÄnost | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Strelac | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (R) | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BSK 1926 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | LisoviÄ 1977 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Krtinska | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BuduÄnost (Z) | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Turbina | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Omladinac | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Å umadija | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Beljina | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (-2) | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 7 |