XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 21.09.2009 18:00 Partizan Dunav osiguranje - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 28:29
2 28.09.2009 18:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Vojvodina Železničar 32:27
4 21.10.2009 16:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Naisus 34:31
5 25.11.2009 20:00 Radnički - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 23:26
6 24.10.2009 18:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Proleter Naftagas 38:25
7 04.11.2009 19:00 Priboj - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 30:31
8 07.11.2009 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Kolubara 29:28
9 02.12.2009 20:00 Metaloplastika - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 30:29
10 16.12.2009 20:00 Planinka Prolom voda - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 23:25
11 28.11.2009 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Crvenka 34:25
12 05.12.2009 16:30 PKB - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 27:33
13 09.12.2009 16:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Dinamo 31:24
14 12.12.2009 18:00 Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 28:34
15 21.12.2009 16:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Jugović Unimet 26:20
16 12.02.2010 18:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Partizan Dunav osiguranje 33:28
17 19.02.2010 20:00 Vojvodina Železničar - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 31:27
19 07.03.2010 18:30 Naisus - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 33:28
20 13.03.2010 18:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Radnički 31:30
21 19.03.2010 19:00 Proleter Naftagas - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 21:30
22 26.03.2010 15:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Priboj 40:35
23 05.05.2010 19:30 Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 38:27
24 10.04.2010 16:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Metaloplastika 19:18
25 24.04.2010 18:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Planinka Prolom voda 39:29
26 01.05.2010 18:00 Crvenka - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 29:32
27 15.05.2010 18:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - PKB 29:22
28 22.05.2010 19:15 Dinamo - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 31:31
29 29.05.2010 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil - Smederevo 36:35
30 01.06.2010 19:00 Jugović Unimet - Crvena Zvezda Alumil 35:34
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šampion Kolubara 28 24 1 3 49
2 Crvena Zvezda Alumil 28 22 1 5 45
3 Metaloplastika 28 17 4 7 38
4 Radnički 28 17 2 9 36
5 Partizan Dunav osiguranje 28 17 2 9 36
6 Vojvodina Železničar 28 16 4 8 36
7 Naisus 28 14 3 11 31
8 Jugović Unimet 28 10 6 12 26
9 PKB 28 9 2 17 20
10 Priboj 28 8 3 17 19
11 Smederevo 28 7 4 17 18
12 Crvenka 28 7 4 17 18
13 Dinamo 28 6 5 17 17
14 Planinka Prolom voda 28 7 2 19 16
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva liga Proleter Naftagas 28 5 5 18 15