Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 10:00 | Radnički (V) - Sunrise Šabac | 0:3 |
2 | 23.08.2023 15:30 | Sunrise Šabac - OFK Osečina | 18:0 |
3 | 26.08.2023 10:00 | Drina - Sunrise Šabac | 0:6 |
4 | 02.09.2023 10:00 | Sunrise Šabac - Loznica | 2:0 |
5 | 09.09.2023 15:00 | Rađevac - Sunrise Šabac | 0:7 |
6 | 16.09.2023 10:00 | Respekt - Sunrise Šabac | 1:1 |
7 | 23.09.2023 10:00 | Sunrise Šabac - Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 3:0 |
8 | 30.09.2023 10:00 | OFK Senjak - Sunrise Šabac | 1:1 |
9 | 07.10.2023 10:00 | Sunrise Šabac - Omladinac 2014 | 3:0 |
10 | 15.10.2023 10:00 | Ribnica - Sunrise Šabac | 1:4 |
11 | 24.10.2023 14:30 | Sunrise Šabac - Radnički (K) | 9:0 |
12 | 28.10.2023 10:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) - Sunrise Šabac | 1:5 |
13 | 04.11.2023 12:30 | Sunrise Šabac - Mačva | 1:3 |
14 | 11.11.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Sunrise Šabac | 0:5 |
15 | 18.11.2023 10:00 | Sunrise Šabac - SFU Fenix | 3:1 |
16 | Sunrise Šabac - Radnički (V) | ||
17 | OFK Osečina - Sunrise Šabac | ||
18 | Sunrise Šabac - Drina | ||
19 | Loznica - Sunrise Šabac | ||
20 | Sunrise Šabac - Rađevac | ||
21 | Sunrise Šabac - Respekt | ||
22 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Sunrise Šabac | ||
23 | Sunrise Šabac - OFK Senjak | ||
24 | Omladinac 2014 - Sunrise Šabac | ||
25 | Sunrise Šabac - Ribnica | ||
26 | Radnički (K) - Sunrise Šabac | ||
27 | Sunrise Šabac - Jedinstvo (Ub) | ||
28 | Mačva - Sunrise Šabac | ||
29 | Sunrise Šabac - POFK Savacium | ||
30 | SFU Fenix - Sunrise Šabac |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Respekt | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički (V) | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loznica | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ribnica | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mačva | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sunrise Šabac | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac 2014 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SFU Fenix | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Senjak | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnički (K) | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rađevac | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | POFK Savacium | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Drina | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Osečina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |