Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 17:30 | OFK Morava - Budućnost | 0:11 |
2 | 26.08.2023 17:00 | Budućnost - Milanovo | 5:0 |
3 | 30.08.2023 17:00 | Zloćudovo - Budućnost | 0:3 |
4 | 02.09.2023 16:30 | Budućnost - Jedinstvo | 3:2 |
5 | 10.09.2023 11:00 | Donja Lomnica - Budućnost | 1:0 |
6 | 16.09.2023 16:00 | Budućnost - Bobište | 1:2 |
7 | 20.09.2023 16:00 | Gradac - Budućnost | 0:4 |
8 | 23.09.2023 15:30 | Budućnost - Mladost | 8:0 |
9 | 01.10.2023 15:30 | Polet - Budućnost | 0:1 |
10 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | Budućnost - Železničar | 7:1 |
11 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Sloga - Budućnost | 1:3 |
12 | 21.10.2023 15:00 | Budućnost - Moravac | 4:0 |
13 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | Progres - Budućnost | 2:0 |
14 | 04.11.2023 14:00 | Budućnost - Lemind 1953 | 1:1 |
15 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | BSK - Budućnost | 0:2 |
16 | 18.11.2023 13:00 | Budućnost - Vučje | 2:1 |
17 | 26.11.2023 13:00 | Čekmin - Budućnost | 1:2 |
18 | 09.03.2024 14:30 | Budućnost - OFK Morava | 2:0 |
19 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | Milanovo - Budućnost | 0:4 |
20 | 23.03.2024 15:00 | Budućnost - Zloćudovo | 0:0 |
21 | 31.03.2024 15:32 | Jedinstvo - Budućnost | 1:0 |
22 | 06.04.2024 16:00 | Budućnost - Donja Lomnica | 4:1 |
23 | 14.04.2024 16:00 | Bobište - Budućnost | 4:2 |
24 | 20.04.2024 16:00 | Budućnost - Gradac | 4:1 |
25 | 28.04.2024 16:30 | Mladost - Budućnost | 0:1 |
26 | 04.05.2024 16:30 | Budućnost - Polet | 3:2 |
27 | 12.05.2024 16:30 | Železničar - Budućnost | 2:2 |
28 | 05.06.2024 17:00 | Budućnost - Sloga | |
29 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Moravac - Budućnost | |
30 | 25.05.2024 17:00 | Budućnost - Progres | |
31 | 29.05.2024 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Budućnost | |
32 | 01.06.2024 17:30 | Budućnost - BSK | |
33 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | Vučje - Budućnost | |
34 | 16.06.2024 17:30 | Budućnost - Čekmin |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Donja Lomnica | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bobište | 27 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Budućnost | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Progres | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zloćudovo | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lemind 1953 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Čekmin | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vučje | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | BSK | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Železničar | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Moravac | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Polet | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Milanovo | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gradac | 27 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | OFK Morava | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 14 |