Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.08.2023 17:30 | GFK Strelište - Bratstvo | 1:0 |
2 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | Šumadinac - GFK Strelište | 1:1 |
3 | 26.08.2023 16:30 | GFK Strelište - Osaonica | 2:0 |
4 | 02.09.2023 16:30 | GFK Strelište - Mladi radnik | 3:0 |
5 | 10.09.2023 16:45 | Šantarovac - GFK Strelište | 7:3 |
6 | 16.09.2023 15:30 | GFK Strelište - Mladost (K) | 2:4 |
7 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | Mladost (G) - GFK Strelište | 0:0 |
8 | 30.09.2023 15:00 | GFK Strelište - Omladinac | 4:2 |
9 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | Ursule - GFK Strelište | 1:0 |
10 | 14.10.2023 14:30 | GFK Strelište - OFK Dragoševac | 6:0 |
11 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | Sloboda - GFK Strelište | 2:3 |
13 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Partizan - GFK Strelište | 4:3 |
14 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | GFK Strelište - Jedinstvo | 3:0 |
15 | 19.11.2023 13:00 | Vinorača - GFK Strelište | 2:1 |
16 | 10.03.2024 15:00 | Bratstvo - GFK Strelište | 0:5 |
17 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | GFK Strelište - Šumadinac | 1:2 |
18 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | Osaonica - GFK Strelište | 1:2 |
19 | 30.03.2024 15:30 | Mladi radnik - GFK Strelište | 3:2 |
20 | 07.04.2024 16:30 | GFK Strelište - Šantarovac | 4:1 |
21 | 14.04.2024 16:30 | Mladost (K) - GFK Strelište | 3:1 |
22 | 21.04.2024 12:30 | GFK Strelište - Mladost (G) | 1:2 |
23 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | Omladinac - GFK Strelište | 3:0 |
24 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | GFK Strelište - Ursule | 6:3 |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | OFK Dragoševac - GFK Strelište | 2:6 |
26 | 11.05.2024 17:00 | GFK Strelište - Sloboda | 3:3 |
28 | 25.05.2024 17:30 | GFK Strelište - Partizan | |
29 | 02.06.2024 18:00 | Jedinstvo - GFK Strelište | |
30 | 09.06.2024 18:00 | GFK Strelište - Vinorača |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Partizan | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (K) | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Šantarovac | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladi radnik | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GFK Strelište | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Šumadinac | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloboda | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ursule | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vinorača | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Osaonica | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (G) | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Dragoševac | 25 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bratstvo | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 8 |