Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2023 17:30 | Vlasina - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:3 |
2 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - PÄinja | 2:1 |
3 | 26.08.2023 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:2 |
4 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - RadniÄki (P) | 2:4 |
5 | 09.09.2023 16:00 | GFK Jagodina - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:1 |
6 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - ŽitoraÄa | 5:0 |
7 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | TimoÄanin - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:3 |
8 | 01.10.2023 15:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - Dunav | 2:2 |
9 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:1 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - SFS Borac | 3:0 |
11 | 21.10.2023 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) - BuduÄnost (P) | 4:0 |
12 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - Äerdap | 1:3 |
13 | 04.11.2023 15:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:2 |
14 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | MeÅ”evo - BuduÄnost (P) | 4:2 |
15 | 19.11.2023 13:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - Trayal | 0:1 |
16 | 03.03.2024 14:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - Vlasina | 0:0 |
17 | 09.03.2024 15:00 | PÄinja - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:1 |
18 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
19 | 24.03.2024 15:00 | RadniÄki (P) - BuduÄnost (P) | 6:1 |
20 | 31.03.2024 15:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - GFK Jagodina | 2:0 |
21 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | ŽitoraÄa - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:1 |
22 | 14.04.2024 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - TimoÄanin | 3:1 |
23 | 20.04.2024 16:30 | Dunav - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:1 |
24 | 24.04.2024 16:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - OFK SinÄeliÄ | 0:1 |
25 | 28.04.2024 11:00 | SFS Borac - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:2 |
26 | 04.05.2024 16:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - RadniÄki (S) | 3:1 |
27 | 11.05.2024 17:00 | Äerdap - BuduÄnost (P) | 4:3 |
28 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - Jedinstvo 1936 | |
29 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - MeÅ”evo | |
30 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | Trayal - BuduÄnost (P) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trayal | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki (P) | 27 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MeŔevo (-1) | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GFK Jagodina | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SFS Borac | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Äerdap | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (P) | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | RadniÄki (S) | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vlasina | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dunav | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BuduÄnost (P) | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | PÄinja | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | TimoÄanin (-5) | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ŽitoraÄa | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 11 |