Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | RadniÄki 2021 - Torpedo 1973 | 0:1 |
2 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | SU Dinamo Jug - RadniÄki 2021 | 0:1 |
3 | 05.10.2022 15:00 | RadniÄki 2021 - Vihor | 0:4 |
4 | 08.10.2022 14:30 | OFK AS - RadniÄki 2021 | 0:5 |
5 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | RadniÄki 2021 - FSU Južna pruga | 1:2 |
6 | 19.10.2022 14:30 | RadniÄki 2021 - Mladost (S) | 3:1 |
7 | 23.10.2022 14:00 | Äelik - RadniÄki 2021 | 8:3 |
8 | 29.10.2022 13:00 | RadniÄki 2021 - Levosoje | 2:1 |
9 | 06.11.2022 13:00 | Mladost (B) - RadniÄki 2021 | 2:2 |
10 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | RadniÄki 2021 - Dinamo (V) | 0:5 |
11 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Mineralac - RadniÄki 2021 | 6:0 |
12 | 27.11.2022 13:00 | RadniÄki 2021 - Pavlovac | 4:2 |
13 | 04.12.2022 13:00 | BSK Bujanovac - RadniÄki 2021 | 3:0 |
14 | 19.03.2023 14:00 | Torpedo 1973 - RadniÄki 2021 | 4:0 |
15 | 26.03.2023 | RadniÄki 2021 - SU Dinamo Jug | 1:2 |
16 | 02.04.2023 | Vihor - RadniÄki 2021 | 3:1 |
17 | 09.04.2023 | RadniÄki 2021 - OFK AS | 3:4 |
18 | 16.04.2023 | FSU Južna pruga - RadniÄki 2021 | 1:3 |
19 | 22.04.2023 | Mladost (S) - RadniÄki 2021 | 1:2 |
20 | 30.04.2023 | RadniÄki 2021 - Äelik | 2:4 |
21 | 07.05.2023 | Levosoje - RadniÄki 2021 | 2:1 |
22 | 14.05.2023 | RadniÄki 2021 - Mladost (B) | 4:4 |
23 | 21.05.2023 | Dinamo (V) - RadniÄki 2021 | |
24 | 28.05.2023 | RadniÄki 2021 - Mineralac | 1:6 |
25 | 04.06.2023 | Pavlovac - RadniÄki 2021 | 2:3 |
26 | 11.06.2023 | RadniÄki 2021 - BSK Bujanovac |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mineralac | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SU Dinamo Jug | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torpedo 1973 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK Bujanovac | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vihor | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (B) | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Äelik | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki 2021 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pavlovac | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Levosoje | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dinamo (V) | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FSU Južna pruga | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK AS | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (S) | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 |