Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.08.2020 16:30 | Alakince - OFK Kosanica | 1:0 |
3 | 29.08.2020 16:30 | OFK Kosanica - Pusta Reka | 0:0 |
4 | 05.09.2020 16:00 | Budućnost - OFK Kosanica | 2:0 |
5 | 12.09.2020 16:00 | OFK Kosanica - Žitorađa | 2:1 |
6 | 19.09.2020 15:30 | Sloga - OFK Kosanica | 2:0 |
7 | 26.09.2020 15:30 | OFK Kosanica - Jedinstvo (G) | 5:2 |
8 | 03.10.2020 15:00 | Nebeski Andjeli - OFK Kosanica | 2:2 |
9 | 10.10.2020 15:00 | OFK Kosanica - Čekmin | 8:0 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Jablanica - OFK Kosanica | 5:1 |
11 | 24.10.2020 14:00 | OFK Kosanica - Svetlost | 2:0 |
12 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Dobrič - OFK Kosanica | 2:0 |
13 | 07.11.2020 13:30 | OFK Kosanica - Jedinstvo (GS) | 2:1 |
14 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Vranjska Banja - OFK Kosanica | 3:2 |
15 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | OFK Kosanica - Gracko | 4:2 |
17 | 13.03.2021 14:00 | OFK Kosanica - Alakince | 3:3 |
18 | 20.03.2021 15:00 | Pusta Reka - OFK Kosanica | 2:1 |
19 | 27.03.2021 15:00 | OFK Kosanica - Budućnost | 2:2 |
20 | 07.04.2021 16:00 | Žitorađa - OFK Kosanica | 2:1 |
21 | 10.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Kosanica - Sloga | 0:0 |
22 | 14.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - OFK Kosanica | 2:0 |
23 | 17.04.2021 16:30 | OFK Kosanica - Nebeski Andjeli | 0:2 |
24 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | Čekmin - OFK Kosanica | 1:1 |
25 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | OFK Kosanica - Jablanica | 1:0 |
26 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Svetlost - OFK Kosanica | 1:2 |
27 | 15.05.2021 17:00 | OFK Kosanica - Dobrič | 3:0 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - OFK Kosanica | 3:1 |
29 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | OFK Kosanica - Vranjska Banja | 0:2 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | Gracko - OFK Kosanica | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alakince | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nebeski Andjeli | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jablanica | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Žitorađa (-1) | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Svetlost | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pusta Reka | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vranjska Banja | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Čekmin | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Budućnost | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Kosanica | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (G) | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dobrič | 28 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gracko | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 11 |