1
|
02.08.2020
15:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Mladost (L)
|
2:0 |
2
|
08.08.2020
11:00
|
Spartak ŽK
-
ÄukariÄki
|
1:2 |
3
|
12.08.2020
10:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
RFK GrafiÄar
|
2:0 |
4
|
15.08.2020
10:00
|
Crvena zvezda
-
ÄukariÄki
|
0:0 |
5
|
22.08.2020
11:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
MaÄva
|
9:0 |
6
|
26.08.2020
15:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
RadniÄki (N)
|
4:0 |
7
|
30.08.2020
17:30
|
Zemun
-
ÄukariÄki
|
1:4 |
8
|
05.09.2020
15:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Vojvodina
|
4:2 |
9
|
11.09.2020
17:00
|
Partizan
-
ÄukariÄki
|
2:0 |
10
|
20.09.2020
16:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Kiker
|
4:2 |
11
|
26.09.2020
13:30
|
Brodarac
-
ÄukariÄki
|
1:1 |
12
|
03.10.2020
13:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Napredak
|
4:1 |
13
|
10.10.2020
15:00
|
TSC
-
ÄukariÄki
|
0:2 |
14
|
17.10.2020
11:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Apolon 4
|
3:0 |
15
|
23.10.2020
11:00
|
Internacional
-
ÄukariÄki
|
0:8 |
16
|
28.10.2020
13:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Real NiÅ”
|
3:0 |
17
|
31.10.2020
11:00
|
OFK VrŔac
-
ÄukariÄki
|
2:0 |
18
|
07.11.2020
10:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Rad
|
5:1 |
19
|
14.11.2020
14:00
|
Teleoptik
-
ÄukariÄki
|
0:1 |
20
|
22.11.2020
13:00
|
Mladost (L)
-
ÄukariÄki
|
1:2 |
21
|
28.11.2020
11:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Spartak ŽK
|
2:0 |
22
|
06.12.2020
12:00
|
RFK GrafiÄar
-
ÄukariÄki
|
2:0 |
23
|
06.03.2021
12:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Crvena zvezda
|
1:5 |
24
|
14.03.2021
11:00
|
MaÄva
-
ÄukariÄki
|
0:2 |
25
|
31.03.2021
15:00
|
RadniÄki (N)
-
ÄukariÄki
|
1:2 |
26
|
27.03.2021
10:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Zemun
|
3:3 |
27
|
04.04.2021
13:00
|
Vojvodina
-
ÄukariÄki
|
2:2 |
28
|
10.04.2021
10:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Partizan
|
1:2 |
29
|
12.05.2021
16:30
|
Kiker
-
ÄukariÄki
|
3:5 |
30
|
18.04.2021
12:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Brodarac
|
2:0 |
31
|
25.04.2021
11:00
|
Napredak
-
ÄukariÄki
|
0:6 |
32
|
28.04.2021
13:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
TSC
|
8:3 |
33
|
01.05.2021
11:00
|
Apolon 4
-
ÄukariÄki
|
1:2 |
34
|
05.05.2021
12:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Internacional
|
2:0 |
35
|
08.05.2021
13:00
|
Real NiÅ”
-
ÄukariÄki
|
0:3 |
36
|
16.05.2021
11:00
|
ÄukariÄki
-
OFK VrŔac
|
13:0 |
37
|
22.05.2021
12:30
|
Rad
-
ÄukariÄki
|
4:7 |
38
|
29.05.2021
13:30
|
ÄukariÄki
-
Teleoptik
|
4:3 |