XS
SM
MD
LG
Semi-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
02.05
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Atalanta
02.05.2024 21:00
Olympique Marseille
:
Atalanta
02.05
21:00
Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
02.05.2024 21:00
Roma
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
09.05
21:00
Atalanta
Olympique Marseille
09.05.2024 21:00
Atalanta
:
Olympique Marseille
09.05
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Roma
09.05.2024 21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
Roma
Quarter-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
11.04
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
West Ham United
2
0
11.04.2024 21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 0
West Ham United
11.04
21:00
Benfica
Olympique Marseille
2
1
11.04.2024 21:00
Benfica
2 : 1
Olympique Marseille
11.04
21:00
Liverpool
Atalanta
0
3
11.04.2024 21:00
Liverpool
0 : 3
Atalanta
11.04
21:00
Milan
Roma
0
1
11.04.2024 21:00
Milan
0 : 1
Roma
18.04
21:00
Roma
Milan
2
1
18.04.2024 21:00
Roma
2 : 1
Milan
18.04
21:00
Atalanta
Liverpool
0
1
18.04.2024 21:00
Atalanta
0 : 1
Liverpool
18.04
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Benfica
1
0
18.04.2024 21:00
Olympique Marseille
1 : 0
Benfica
18.04
21:00
West Ham United
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
1
18.04.2024 21:00
West Ham United
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
06.03
18:45
Sporting CP
Atalanta
1
1
06.03.2024 18:45
Sporting CP
1 : 1
Atalanta
07.03
18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
2
07.03.2024 18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
2 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
07.03
18:45
Roma
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
0
07.03.2024 18:45
Roma
4 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
07.03
18:45
Sparta
Liverpool
1
5
07.03.2024 18:45
Sparta
1 : 5
Liverpool
07.03
21:00
Benfica
Rangers
2
2
07.03.2024 21:00
Benfica
2 : 2
Rangers
07.03
21:00
Milan
Slavia Praha
4
2
07.03.2024 21:00
Milan
4 : 2
Slavia Praha
07.03
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Villarreal
4
0
07.03.2024 21:00
Olympique Marseille
4 : 0
Villarreal
07.03
21:00
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
1
0
07.03.2024 21:00
SC Freiburg
1 : 0
West Ham United
14.03
18:45
Rangers
Benfica
0
1
14.03.2024 18:45
Rangers
0 : 1
Benfica
14.03
18:45
Slavia Praha
Milan
1
3
14.03.2024 18:45
Slavia Praha
1 : 3
Milan
14.03
18:45
Villarreal
Olympique Marseille
3
1
14.03.2024 18:45
Villarreal
3 : 1
Olympique Marseille
14.03
18:45
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
5
0
14.03.2024 18:45
West Ham United
5 : 0
SC Freiburg
14.03
21:00
Atalanta
Sporting CP
2
1
14.03.2024 21:00
Atalanta
2 : 1
Sporting CP
14.03
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ Agdam
3
2
14.03.2024 21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 2
Qarabağ Agdam
14.03
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Roma
1
0
14.03.2024 21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 0
Roma
14.03
21:00
Liverpool
Sparta
6
1
14.03.2024 21:00
Liverpool
6 : 1
Sparta
Knockout Round Play-off
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
15.02
18:45
Feyenoord
Roma
1
1
15.02.2024 18:45
Feyenoord
1 : 1
Roma
15.02
18:45
Galatasaray
Sparta
3
2
15.02.2024 18:45
Galatasaray
3 : 2
Sparta
15.02
18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Marseille
2
2
15.02.2024 18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 2
Olympique Marseille
15.02
18:45
Young Boys
Sporting CP
1
3
15.02.2024 18:45
Young Boys
1 : 3
Sporting CP
15.02
21:00
Benfica
Toulouse
2
1
15.02.2024 21:00
Benfica
2 : 1
Toulouse
15.02
21:00
Lens
SC Freiburg
0
0
15.02.2024 21:00
Lens
0 : 0
SC Freiburg
15.02
21:00
Milan
Rennes
3
0
15.02.2024 21:00
Milan
3 : 0
Rennes
15.02
21:00
Sporting Braga
Qarabağ Agdam
2
4
15.02.2024 21:00
Sporting Braga
2 : 4
Qarabağ Agdam
22.02
18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
Sporting Braga
2
3
22.02.2024 18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
2 : 3
Sporting Braga
22.02
18:45
SC Freiburg
Lens
3
2
22.02.2024 18:45
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
Lens
22.02
18:45
Rennes
Milan
3
2
22.02.2024 18:45
Rennes
3 : 2
Milan
22.02
18:45
Toulouse
Benfica
0
0
22.02.2024 18:45
Toulouse
0 : 0
Benfica
22.02
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
22.02.2024 21:00
Olympique Marseille
3 : 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
22.02
21:00
Roma
Feyenoord
1
1
22.02.2024 21:00
Roma
1 : 1
Feyenoord
22.02
21:00
Sparta
Galatasaray
4
1
22.02.2024 21:00
Sparta
4 : 1
Galatasaray
22.02
21:00
Sporting CP
Young Boys
1
1
22.02.2024 21:00
Sporting CP
1 : 1
Young Boys
Status

Administrator
Kreator takmičenja

Takmičenje uređuje 0 korisnika
Takmičenje prati 3 korisnika
Nema rezultata