Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - OFK Senjak | 1:2 |
2 | 23.08.2023 17:00 | Omladinac 2014 - POFK Savacium | 3:0 |
3 | 26.08.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Ribnica | 0:3 |
4 | 03.09.2023 10:00 | Radnički (K) - POFK Savacium | 2:0 |
5 | 09.09.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0:2 |
6 | 16.09.2023 10:00 | Mačva - POFK Savacium | 10:0 |
7 | 23.09.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Respekt | 0:4 |
8 | 30.10.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - SFU Fenix | 0:3 |
9 | 08.10.2023 10:00 | Radnički (V) - POFK Savacium | 4:0 |
10 | 14.10.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - OFK Osečina | 13:1 |
11 | 21.10.2023 10:00 | Drina - POFK Savacium | 2:0 |
12 | 28.10.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Loznica | 0:4 |
13 | 05.11.2023 10:00 | Rađevac - POFK Savacium | 1:1 |
14 | 11.11.2023 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Sunrise Šabac | 0:5 |
15 | 18.11.2023 10:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 - POFK Savacium | 2:0 |
16 | 09.03.2024 10:00 | OFK Senjak - POFK Savacium | 0:2 |
17 | 16.03.2024 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Omladinac 2014 | 0:1 |
18 | 24.03.2024 10:00 | Ribnica - POFK Savacium | 5:0 |
19 | 30.03.2024 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Radnički (K) | 1:2 |
20 | 06.04.2024 10:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) - POFK Savacium | 2:1 |
21 | POFK Savacium - Mačva | ||
22 | 20.04.2024 10:00 | Respekt - POFK Savacium | 5:0 |
23 | 27.04.2024 10:00 | SFU Fenix - POFK Savacium | 5:2 |
24 | 30.04.2024 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Radnički (V) | 0:0 |
25 | 04.05.2024 11:30 | OFK Osečina - POFK Savacium | 0:2 |
26 | 11.05.2024 10:00 | POFK Savacium - Drina | 2:1 |
27 | 18.05.2024 11:00 | Loznica - POFK Savacium | 7:0 |
28 | POFK Savacium - Rađevac | ||
29 | Sunrise Šabac - POFK Savacium | ||
30 | POFK Savacium - Budućnost Krušik 2014 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Respekt | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički (V) | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loznica | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ribnica | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mačva | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sunrise Šabac | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac 2014 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SFU Fenix | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Senjak | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnički (K) | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rađevac | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | POFK Savacium | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Drina | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Osečina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |