Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.03
16:30
Partizan Soccerbet
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
06.03.2022 16:30 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
24.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
24.11.2021 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.11
20:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
24.11.2021 20:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
07.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
07.12.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.12
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Soccerbet
3
0
|
07.12.2021 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Partizan Soccerbet |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
27.10
19:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
3
0
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
27.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Niš
3
0
|
27.10.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Niš | |||||
27.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
27.10.2021 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
02.11
18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Radnički
3
2
|
02.11.2021 18:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
02.11
19:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
02.11.2021 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.11
20:00
Niš
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
03.11.2021 20:00 | Niš | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.11
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
03.11.2021 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
09.11
18:00
Radnički
Partizan Soccerbet
1
3
|
09.11.2021 18:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Partizan Soccerbet |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
19.10
18:00
Mladi radnik
Borac (S)
3
1
|
19.10.2021 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
19.10
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac (P)
3
0
|
19.10.2021 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
19.10
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
|
19.10.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
19.10
20:00
Niš
Karađorđe
3
1
|
19.10.2021 20:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
19.10
19:00
Ribnica
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
19.10.2021 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
19.10
15:30
Partizan Soccerbet
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
19.10.2021 15:30 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
20.10
20:00
Spartak (S)
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
|
20.10.2021 20:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
20.10
18:00
Radnički
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
20.10.2021 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica |