Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.05
18:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
2
0
|
07.05.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Jagodina |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.03
15:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1
2
|
26.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
26.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
1
0
|
26.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
09.04
18:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
09.04.2014 18:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
09.04
15:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
0
1
|
09.04.2014 15:00 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
04.12
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
1
3
|
04.12.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.12
16:00
Jagodina
Donji Srem
4
1
|
04.12.2013 16:00 | Jagodina | 4 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
04.12
13:00
Sloboda
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.12
13:00
Spartak
Partizan (BG)
2
0
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Partizan (BG) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
30.10
17:00
Radnički (N)
Partizan (BG)
0
3
|
30.10.2013 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 3 | Partizan (BG) | |||||
30.10
14:00
Spartak
Napredak
2
0
|
30.10.2013 14:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.10
18:00
Sloboda
Voždovac
2
0
|
30.10.2013 18:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
30.10
14:00
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
30.10.2013 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
30.10
14:00
Donji Srem
Borac
2
0
|
30.10.2013 14:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.10
16:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
30.10.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.10
18:00
Čukarički
Jagodina
0
2
|
30.10.2013 18:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
30.10
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923
3
0
|
30.10.2013 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
25.09
17:00
Partizan (BG)
Metalac
2
0
|
25.09.2013 17:00 | Partizan (BG) | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac
Rad
2
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
25.09
16:00
Prva petoletka
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Prva petoletka | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radnički 1923
Banat
1
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
25.09
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Spartak
0
3
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Donji Srem
0
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.09
16:00
Teleoptik
Sloboda
0
3
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
15:00
Proleter
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Vojvodina
1
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.09
19:00
Napredak
Javor
2
1
|
25.09.2013 19:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
25.09
16:00
IMR
Jagodina
1
4
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | IMR | 1 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
25.09
16:00
Smederevo
Čukarički
0
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
25.09
16:00
BSK Borča
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bežanija
Radnički (N)
0
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
04.09
16:00
IMR
Radnički (NP)
0
0
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | IMR | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Kolubara
3
1
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
04.09
16:00
Prva petoletka
Timok
1
0
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
04.09
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Inđija
1
1
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Sloga
1
2
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:00
Novi Sad
Banat
0
0
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mladenovac
Teleoptik
0
1
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik |