Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
12.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
12.03.2017 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
11.03.2017 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
11.03
20:30
Kosovska Mitrovica
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
11.03.2017 20:30 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:1 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.12
18:00
Radnički
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
14.12.2016 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1:0 | ||||
26.12
17:00
Partizan
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
26.12.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:1 | ||||
15.12
18:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
15.12.2016 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
14.12
17:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
|
14.12.2016 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Spartak (LJ) | 1:0 | ||||
24.12
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
24.12.2016 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | 1:1 | ||||
22.12
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Radnički
3
1
|
22.12.2016 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Radnički | 1:1 | ||||
24.01
18:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan
3
0
|
24.01.2017 18:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Partizan | 2:0 | ||||
26.12
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
26.12.2016 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | 1:1 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
15.11
18:00
Pirot
Radnički
0
3
|
15.11.2016 18:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
15.11
16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Niš
3
2
|
15.11.2016 16:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Niš | |||||
26.10
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
26.10.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.11
18:00
Klek Srbijašume
Partizan
1
3
|
17.11.2016 18:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
16.11
17:00
Futog
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
16.11.2016 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
02.11
19:00
Spartak (S)
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
02.11.2016 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.11
17:00
Borac
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
16.11.2016 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
16.11
18:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
3
0
|
16.11.2016 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |