Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
27.05
18:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
27.05.2017 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.04
16:30
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Čukarički | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.04
19:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
0
|
26.04.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
09.05
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
1
2
|
09.05.2017 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
10.05
16:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
0
|
10.05.2017 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
05.04
13:00
Voždovac
Partizan
1
2
|
05.04.2017 13:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
18:00
Sloboda (U)
Čukarički
0
3
|
05.04.2017 18:00 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
05.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Borac (Č)
5
2
|
05.04.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 2 | Borac (Č) | |||||
05.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
05.04.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.10
14:00
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
26.10
15:00
Čukarički
Javor Matis
1
0
|
26.10.2016 15:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
26.10
17:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
0
0
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.10
17:00
Mladost (L)
Rad
1
1
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
26.10
17:00
Radnik
Sloboda (U)
1
2
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
BSK Borča
3
0
|
26.10.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
25.10
13:00
Žarkovo
Partizan
0
2
|
25.10.2016 13:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.10
13:00
Jagodina
Borac (Č)
1
1
|
26.10.2016 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Borac (Č) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.09
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.09
16:00
ČSK Pivara
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.09
16:00
Zemun
Borac (Č)
0
0
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
21.09
16:00
Kolubara
Mladost (L)
0
4
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 4 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.09
16:00
BSK Borča
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
21.09
16:00
Polet (LJ)
Radnik
0
1
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
21.09
16:00
Inđija
Voždovac
0
1
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Inđija | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
21.09
16:00
Sindjelić (B)
Jagodina
1
5
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Sindjelić (B) | 1 : 5 | Jagodina | |||||
21.09
16:00
Radan
Čukarički
0
5
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Radan | 0 : 5 | Čukarički | |||||
21.09
16:00
Žarkovo
Metalac (GM)
2
2
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
21.09
16:00
Proleter (NS)
Javor Matis
0
1
|
21.09.2016 16:00 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
21.09
18:00
Partizan
Napredak
3
1
|
21.09.2016 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.09
19:00
Sloboda (U)
OFK Beograd
6
1
|
21.09.2016 19:00 | Sloboda (U) | 6 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.09
20:00
Vojvodina
Bežanija
4
0
|
21.09.2016 20:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
20.09
16:00
OFK Bačka
Spartak ŽK
0
3
|
20.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Bačka | 0 : 3 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
20.09
19:00
Rad
Dinamo
1
0
|
20.09.2016 19:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.09
16:00
Žarkovo
Loznica
1
1
|
07.09.2016 16:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
07.09
16:00
Polet (LJ)
Radnički 1923
2
0
|
07.09.2016 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
07.09
16:00
Trepča
Sloboda (U)
0
3
|
07.09.2016 16:00 | Trepča | 0 : 3 | Sloboda (U) |