Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
20.04
17:30
Vizura
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
20.04.2016 17:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1:0 | ||||
23.04
18:00
Vizura
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
23.04.2016 18:00 | Vizura | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1:1 | ||||
27.04
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Vizura
0
3
|
27.04.2016 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Vizura | 1:2 | ||||
30.04
17:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Vizura
3
2
|
30.04.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 2 | Vizura | 2:2 | ||||
03.05
18:00
Vizura
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
|
03.05.2016 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3:2 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
05.04
18:00
Vizura
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
05.04.2016 18:00 | Vizura | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 0:1 | ||||
05.04
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Železničar
3
0
|
05.04.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Železničar | 1:0 | ||||
08.04
18:00
Vizura
NIS Spartak
3
2
|
08.04.2016 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | NIS Spartak | 1:1 | ||||
08.04
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Železničar
3
0
|
08.04.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Železničar | 2:0 | ||||
11.04
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura
3
1
|
11.04.2016 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | Vizura | 2:1 | ||||
11.04
19:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
11.04.2016 19:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0:3 | ||||
14.04
18:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura
0
3
|
14.04.2016 18:00 | NIS Spartak | 0 : 3 | Vizura | 2:2 | ||||
16.04
18:00
Vizura
NIS Spartak
3
2
|
16.04.2016 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | NIS Spartak | 3:2 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.03
18:00
Vizura
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
16.03.2016 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
16.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo
3
0
|
16.03.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | 1:0 | ||||
16.03
18:00
Tent
Železničar
3
0
|
16.03.2016 18:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Železničar | 1:0 | ||||
16.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
MD Zrenjanin
2
3
|
16.03.2016 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 2 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin | 0:1 | ||||
19.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Vizura
0
3
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Vizura | 0:2 | ||||
19.03
15:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1:1 | ||||
19.03
19:00
Železničar
Tent
3
0
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Tent | 1:1 | ||||
19.03
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 1:1 | ||||
22.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo
3
1
|
22.03.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | 2:1 | ||||
22.03
18:00
Tent
Železničar
2
3
|
22.03.2016 18:00 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Železničar | 1:2 | ||||
22.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
22.03.2016 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin | 2:1 |