Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.04
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Termoelektro
3
1
|
11.04.2013 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:0 | ||||
15.04
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Termoelektro
3
1
|
15.04.2013 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Partizan Termoelektro | 2:0 | ||||
23.04
18:00
Partizan Termoelektro
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
23.04.2013 18:00 | Partizan Termoelektro | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
21.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 | ||||
21.03
20:30
Partizan Termoelektro
Radnički
3
1
|
21.03.2013 20:30 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3 : 1 | Radnički | 1:0 | ||||
25.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
25.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2:0 | ||||
25.03
20:30
Partizan Termoelektro
Radnički
3
2
|
25.03.2013 20:30 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3 : 2 | Radnički | 2:0 | ||||
28.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
28.03.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 | ||||
27.03
18:00
Radnički
Partizan Termoelektro
3
2
|
27.03.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:2 | ||||
31.03
18:00
Radnički
Partizan Termoelektro
1
3
|
31.03.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
3
1
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||
10.03
18:00
Đerdap
Partizan Termoelektro
3
1
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:0 | ||||
10.03
18:00
Radnički
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | 1:0 | ||||
10.03
19:00
Ribnica
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
10.03.2013 19:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:1 | ||||
14.03
19:00
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
14.03.2013 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
14.03
18:00
Partizan Termoelektro
Đerdap
3
1
|
14.03.2013 18:00 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | 1:1 | ||||
14.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
Radnički
0
3
|
14.03.2013 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Radnički | 0:2 | ||||
14.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Ribnica
3
0
|
14.03.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | 2:0 | ||||
17.03
18:00
Đerdap
Partizan Termoelektro
0
3
|
17.03.2013 18:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:2 |