21.02
13:30
Mladost
Jagodina
2
3
|
21.02.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
21.02
13:30
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
0
0
|
21.02.2015 13:30 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.02
13:30
RadniÄki 1923
Spartak
1
0
|
21.02.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
21.02
13:30
ÄukariÄki
Napredak
1
0
|
21.02.2015 13:30 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
21.02
13:30
Rad
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
21.02.2015 13:30 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.02
13:30
Donji Srem
Borac
0
1
|
21.02.2015 13:30 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.02
16:00
Partizan
Voždovac
3
3
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 3 | Voždovac |
21.02
19:30
Polet
Prva Petoletka
85
81
|
21.02.2015 19:30 | Polet | 85 : 81 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
21.02
14:30
Å abac
Ub
97
95
|
21.02.2015 14:30 | Å abac | 97 : 95 | Ub |
21.02
16:00
Torlak
Vitez
77
69
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Torlak | 77 : 69 | Vitez | |||||
21.02
16:30
BKK RadniÄki
Beko
75
80
|
21.02.2015 16:30 | BKK RadniÄki | 75 : 80 | Beko |
21.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Hajduk
86
71
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 86 : 71 | Hajduk | |||||
21.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Topola
75
54
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 75 : 54 | Topola | |||||
21.02
19:00
Dunav
Akademik
72
60
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Dunav | 72 : 60 | Akademik |
21.02
18:00
Sokobanja
Mladost Vesna
78
69
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Sokobanja | 78 : 69 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
21.02
18:00
Rtanj
Radnik
71
68
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Rtanj | 71 : 68 | Radnik |
21.02
Morava
RadniÄki VA Bodža
73
66
|
21.02.2015 | Morava | 73 : 66 | RadniÄki VA Bodža | |||||
21.02
Play off
ŽelezniÄar
78
70
|
21.02.2015 | Play off | 78 : 70 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.02
RaÄevac
Ivanjica
79
85
|
21.02.2015 | RaÄevac | 79 : 85 | Ivanjica |
21.02
ParaÄin
Basket
96
88
|
21.02.2015 | ParaÄin | 96 : 88 | Basket | |||||
21.02
Sloga (PM)
TemniÄ
65
59
|
21.02.2015 | Sloga (PM) | 65 : 59 | TemniÄ | |||||
21.02
Bane
Kopaonik
119
85
|
21.02.2015 | Bane | 119 : 85 | Kopaonik | |||||
21.02
Zekas 75
TrepÄa
98
78
|
21.02.2015 | Zekas 75 | 98 : 78 | TrepÄa | |||||
21.02
Studenica
Požarevac
72
60
|
21.02.2015 | Studenica | 72 : 60 | Požarevac |
21.02
Milan TriviÄ 2
Grocka
69
70
|
21.02.2015 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | 69 : 70 | Grocka | |||||
21.02
SurÄin Dobanovci
Vitez 2
70
67
|
21.02.2015 | SurÄin Dobanovci | 70 : 67 | Vitez 2 | |||||
21.02
BorÄa
Zvezda
89
88
|
21.02.2015 | BorÄa | 89 : 88 | Zvezda | |||||
21.02
Ras
Barajevo
55
92
|
21.02.2015 | Ras | 55 : 92 | Barajevo |
21.02
BuduÄnost
Kadet
81
91
|
21.02.2015 | BuduÄnost | 81 : 91 | Kadet | |||||
21.02
Crvenka Dunav
Sloboda NS
86
51
|
21.02.2015 | Crvenka Dunav | 86 : 51 | Sloboda NS | |||||
21.02
Sport Key Plus
Sivac
106
92
|
21.02.2015 | Sport Key Plus | 106 : 92 | Sivac | |||||
21.02
SO KoÅ”
Selekta
60
81
|
21.02.2015 | SO KoÅ” | 60 : 81 | Selekta | |||||
21.02
Vojvodina NM
Feniks
91
80
|
21.02.2015 | Vojvodina NM | 91 : 80 | Feniks | |||||
21.02
KaraÄorÄevo
Mladost Veternik
83
86
|
21.02.2015 | KaraÄorÄevo | 83 : 86 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
21.02
Kikinda
BagljaÅ”
68
69
|
21.02.2015 | Kikinda | 68 : 69 | BagljaÅ” |
21.02
Omladinac
Vojka
97
60
|
21.02.2015 | Omladinac | 97 : 60 | Vojka | |||||
21.02
Jadran
LSK
75
66
|
21.02.2015 | Jadran | 75 : 66 | LSK | |||||
21.02
Pink
Družina Kozlovac
91
73
|
21.02.2015 | Pink | 91 : 73 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
21.02
Partizan
Kris Kros
86
96
|
21.02.2015 | Partizan | 86 : 96 | Kris Kros | |||||
21.02
Ru koÅ”
RadniÄki
78
109
|
21.02.2015 | Ru koÅ” | 78 : 109 | RadniÄki |
21.02
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Beovuk 72
94
79
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 94 : 79 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
21.02
19:00
Sloboda
Mladost (SP)
92
76
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 92 : 76 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
21.02
19:00
Plana
Napredak Maksi Ko
98
96
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Plana | 98 : 96 | Napredak Maksi Ko |
21.02
15:00
Gimnazijalac Partizan
NikoliÄ Akademija
20
0
|
21.02.2015 15:00 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 20 : 0 | NikoliÄ Akademija |
21.02
19:00
Äelarevo
Kovin
88
58
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Äelarevo | 88 : 58 | Kovin | |||||
21.02
15:00
Proleter (NS)
Proleter (ZR)
62
71
|
21.02.2015 15:00 | Proleter (NS) | 62 : 71 | Proleter (ZR) |
21.02
16:00
BrÄanka
Orlovi
57
51
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | BrÄanka | 57 : 51 | Orlovi | |||||
21.02
16:00
Rudar Sport
Mladi KrajiŔnik
87
72
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Rudar Sport | 87 : 72 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | |||||
21.02
16:00
RMU BanoviÄi
Bugojno
71
41
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | RMU BanoviÄi | 71 : 41 | Bugojno | |||||
21.02
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
90
43
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 90 : 43 | Sloboda |
21.02
16:00
Igokea
Mladost Basket Una
57
27
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Igokea | 57 : 27 | Mladost Basket Una |
21.02
19:00
Spartak
Srbobran
69
51
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 69 : 51 | Srbobran | |||||
21.02
17:00
RadniÄki
VrŔac Swisslion
69
44
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 69 : 44 | VrÅ”ac Swisslion | |||||
21.02
19:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
84
72
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 84 : 72 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.02
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Radivoj KoraÄ
60
72
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 60 : 72 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
21.02
Novi Pazar 2012
Plej 2
|
21.02.2015 | Novi Pazar 2012 | : | Plej 2 | |||||
21.02
Stari Ras
Sjenica
|
21.02.2015 | Stari Ras | : | Sjenica | |||||
21.02
Bane
Plej 1
|
21.02.2015 | Bane | : | Plej 1 | |||||
21.02
Polet
MaŔinac
|
21.02.2015 | Polet | : | MaŔinac | |||||
21.02
GoÄ
Kings
|
21.02.2015 | GoÄ | : | Kings |
21.02
18:00
Metalac Takovo
GraÄanica
3
0
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | GraÄanica | |||||
21.02
19:00
GraÄac
Antena
1
3
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | GraÄac | 1 : 3 | Antena | |||||
21.02
19:00
FAP Livnica
Partizan
3
1
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
21.02
Brezovica
Napredak 037
2
3
|
21.02.2015 | Brezovica | 2 : 3 | Napredak 037 |
21.02
17:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Borac
1
3
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Borac |
21.02
Mladost
Srem Iton
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Srem Iton | |||||
21.02
Dunav Volley
Vojvodina 2
2
3
|
21.02.2015 | Dunav Volley | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
21.02
BavaniŔte
Hercegovina
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
21.02
Stražilovo
Proleter
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Stražilovo | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
21.02
Vrbas
Futog
2
3
|
21.02.2015 | Vrbas | 2 : 3 | Futog |
21.02
Smederevo Carina
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
21.02
Å umadija
Rudar
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
21.02
Roda
KaraÄorÄe
3
2
|
21.02.2015 | Roda | 3 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
21.02
Obrenovac
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
|
21.02.2015 | Obrenovac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
21.02
Mladenovac
Loznica
3
1
|
21.02.2015 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Loznica |
21.02
18:00
Surdulica
Mladost (V)
0
3
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Surdulica | 0 : 3 | Mladost (V) |
21.02
18:00
Kakanj 78
ModriÄa Optima
3
1
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa Optima | |||||
21.02
19:00
Radnik
Mladost
0
3
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
21.02
18:00
IlijaÅ”
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | IlijaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.02
16:00
Borac m:tel
Bosna
3
0
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
21.02
18:00
Domaljevac
Gacko
1
3
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Domaljevac | 1 : 3 | Gacko |
21.02
14:00
Majevica
Student
3
0
|
21.02.2015 14:00 | Majevica | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
21.02
14:00
MagliÄ
Drina
3
0
|
21.02.2015 14:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
21.02
14:00
Tempo
GradiŔka
3
0
|
21.02.2015 14:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | GradiŔka | |||||
21.02
14:00
Ljubinje
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
21.02.2015 14:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
21.02
18:00
Partizan
RadniÄki
3
0
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.02
19:00
Spartak
Ribnica
3
2
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
21.02
19:00
Mladi radnik
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
21.02
19:00
InÄija
Äerdap
3
1
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | InÄija | 3 : 1 | Äerdap |
21.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
1
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.02
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
VA 014
3
2
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | VA 014 | |||||
21.02
19:00
VGSK
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
21.02
15:30
NiÅ”
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
2
|
21.02.2015 15:30 | NiÅ” | 3 : 2 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
21.02
19:00
Užice
Novi Sad
3
0
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.02
17:00
Spartak
Bukovica Putevi
3
0
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Bukovica Putevi |
21.02
Tutin
Ivanjica
2
3
|
21.02.2015 | Tutin | 2 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
21.02
Tara
Libero ÄA
1
3
|
21.02.2015 | Tara | 1 : 3 | Libero ÄA | |||||
21.02
Gimnazijalac
Borac
3
1
|
21.02.2015 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.02
Putevi Trendteks
Tajm
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Tajm | |||||
21.02
Sloboda S
Zlatibor
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Sloboda S | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor |
21.02
Desetka
Milenijum
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Milenijum | |||||
21.02
Majdanpek FBC
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Majdanpek FBC | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
21.02
Mladost
Bor
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Bor | |||||
21.02
Student
KurŔumlija
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Student | 3 : 0 | KurŔumlija | |||||
21.02
Vranje
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
21.02
FOK
Vrbas
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | FOK | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
21.02
Ruma
Omladinac
3
2
|
21.02.2015 | Ruma | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
21.02
Jedinstvo 2
Kikinda
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
21.02
Slavija
Mladost
3
2
|
21.02.2015 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
21.02
Lazarevac
Imlek
1
3
|
21.02.2015 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
21.02
As
Sterija
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | As | 3 : 0 | Sterija | |||||
21.02
Spartak
Å umadija
1
3
|
21.02.2015 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
21.02
Mladi Radnik
Smederevo
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Smederevo |
21.02
Hercegovina
Banat
3
2
|
21.02.2015 | Hercegovina | 3 : 2 | Banat | |||||
21.02
KI 0230
RadniÄki
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | KI 0230 | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.02
Volejstars
Odbojka 013
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Volejstars | 0 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
21.02
Proleter
MD Zrenjanin 2
1
3
|
21.02.2015 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | |||||
21.02
KrajiŔnik
ŽitiŔte
1
3
|
21.02.2015 | KrajiŔnik | 1 : 3 | ŽitiŔte |
21.02
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
Maks
3
1
|
21.02.2015 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 | 3 : 1 | Maks |
21.02
Mitrovica
Mladost
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.02
Sloga
Prvi Tempo
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
21.02
Sirmium
Eaton Srem Tempo 4
0
3
|
21.02.2015 | Sirmium | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 4 |
21.02
Senta
Panonija
3
1
|
21.02.2015 | Senta | 3 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
21.02
Vollejstar
Boom Volley
3
0
|
21.02.2015 | Vollejstar | 3 : 0 | Boom Volley |
21.02
18:30
Gacko
ModriÄa
3
0
|
21.02.2015 18:30 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | ModriÄa | |||||
21.02
18:00
HE na Drini
BihaÄ Preminger
2
3
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | HE na Drini | 2 : 3 | BihaÄ Preminger | |||||
21.02
18:30
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Kula GradaÄac
3
0
|
21.02.2015 18:30 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kula GradaÄac | |||||
21.02
16:00
Radnik
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
1
3
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm |
21.02
16:00
Hercegovac
Stakorina
2
3
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 3 | Stakorina | |||||
21.02
16:00
MagliÄ
LaktaŔi
3
0
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 0 | LaktaÅ”i | |||||
21.02
16:00
Mladost
Jahorina
1
3
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Jahorina | |||||
21.02
16:00
Glasinac
Slavija
2
3
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Glasinac | 2 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
21.02
16:00
Derventa
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
21.02
17:00
SmeÄ
Prijedor
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | SmeÄ | : | Prijedor | |||||
21.02
17:00
Pliva
Servitium
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | Pliva | : | Servitium | |||||
21.02
17:00
Olimpik
Balkana MP
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | Olimpik | : | Balkana MP |
21.02
16:00
Drina
Han Pijesak
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Drina | : | Han Pijesak | |||||
21.02
16:00
Bratunac
Rudar
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Bratunac | : | Rudar |
21.02
16:00
Rudo
Ljubinje
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Rudo | : | Ljubinje | |||||
21.02
16:00
Velež
Zelengora
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Velež | : | Zelengora |
21.02
16:00
Ukrina
Nikos Kambera
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Ukrina | : | Nikos Kambera | |||||
21.02
16:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Panter
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | : | Panter | |||||
21.02
16:00
Kozara
Inova
|
21.02.2015 16:00 | Kozara | : | Inova |
21.02
19:00
Zrinjski
Krivaja
38
28
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Zrinjski | 38 : 28 | Krivaja | |||||
21.02
19:00
Bosna (V)
GraÄanica
30
26
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Bosna (V) | 30 : 26 | GraÄanica | |||||
21.02
19:00
IzviÄaÄ
Sloboda
35
19
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 35 : 19 | Sloboda | |||||
21.02
19:00
Lokomotiva
Derventa
26
41
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 26 : 41 | Derventa | |||||
21.02
19:00
Prijedor
Konjuh
31
27
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 31 : 27 | Konjuh | |||||
21.02
19:00
Äelik
VogoÅ”Äa
24
26
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Äelik | 24 : 26 | VogoÅ”Äa | |||||
21.02
19:00
GradaÄac
Bosna (S)
28
26
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | GradaÄac | 28 : 26 | Bosna (S) |
21.02
19:00
JugoviÄ
Kolubara
31
13
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 31 : 13 | Kolubara | |||||
21.02
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Spartak Vojput
21
24
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 21 : 24 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
21.02
19:00
Rudar
Požarevac
23
28
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Rudar | 23 : 28 | Požarevac |
21.02
Mladi Radnik
Voždovac 1955
22
27
|
21.02.2015 | Mladi Radnik | 22 : 27 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
21.02
ORK Loznica
MaÄva
30
23
|
21.02.2015 | ORK Loznica | 30 : 23 | MaÄva | |||||
21.02
RadniÄki
KuÄevo
24
41
|
21.02.2015 | RadniÄki | 24 : 41 | KuÄevo | |||||
21.02
ORK Beograd
Junior 2
36
21
|
21.02.2015 | ORK Beograd | 36 : 21 | Junior 2 |
21.02
Mladost
RadniÄki
36
22
|
21.02.2015 | Mladost | 36 : 22 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.02
PanÄevo
Sloven
32
18
|
21.02.2015 | PanÄevo | 32 : 18 | Sloven | |||||
21.02
Apatin
Petrovaradin
23
23
|
21.02.2015 | Apatin | 23 : 23 | Petrovaradin | |||||
21.02
Ravangrad
Temerin
22
22
|
21.02.2015 | Ravangrad | 22 : 22 | Temerin | |||||
21.02
Spartak
Vrbas
22
18
|
21.02.2015 | Spartak | 22 : 18 | Vrbas | |||||
21.02
Srem
Halas Jožef
21
17
|
21.02.2015 | Srem | 21 : 17 | Halas Jožef |
21.02
KoŔutnjak
ÄaÄak
22
41
|
21.02.2015 | KoÅ”utnjak | 22 : 41 | ÄaÄak | |||||
21.02
Sloga
Metalac AD
21
31
|
21.02.2015 | Sloga | 21 : 31 | Metalac AD | |||||
21.02
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
Prijepolje
27
23
|
21.02.2015 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | 27 : 23 | Prijepolje | |||||
21.02
Metalac
Župa
25
22
|
21.02.2015 | Metalac | 25 : 22 | Župa |
21.02
18:00
Pirot
TopliÄanin
18
23
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Pirot | 18 : 23 | TopliÄanin | |||||
21.02
19:00
Knjaževac
Crveni krst
24
25
|
21.02.2015 19:00 | Knjaževac | 24 : 25 | Crveni krst | |||||
21.02
17:00
Mladost
Rtanj
37
10
|
21.02.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 37 : 10 | Rtanj |
21.02
18:00
RadniÄki KG
Jagodina
26
20
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | RadniÄki KG | 26 : 20 | Jagodina | |||||
21.02
18:00
Kikinda
Crvena Zvezda
30
15
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Kikinda | 30 : 15 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.02
18:00
Medicinar
Knjaz MiloÅ”
35
30
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Medicinar | 35 : 30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” |
21.02
Zemun
Banjica
5
8
|
21.02.2015 | Zemun | 5 : 8 | Banjica | |||||
21.02
Beograd
Singidunum
9
9
|
21.02.2015 | Beograd | 9 : 9 | Singidunum | |||||
21.02
ŽAK
Dunav
11
6
|
21.02.2015 | ŽAK | 11 : 6 | Dunav | |||||
21.02
Nais
Stari Grad
11
6
|
21.02.2015 | Nais | 11 : 6 | Stari Grad |
21.02
GoÄ
DorÄol
14
13
|
21.02.2015 | GoÄ | 14 : 13 | DorÄol | |||||
21.02
Å abac
BeÄej
8
8
|
21.02.2015 | Å abac | 8 : 8 | BeÄej | |||||
21.02
TaÅ”
Partizan 2
13
12
|
21.02.2015 | TaÅ” | 13 : 12 | Partizan 2 |
21.02
Stari Grad
TaÅ” 2000
3
23
|
21.02.2015 | Stari Grad | 3 : 23 | TaÅ” 2000 | |||||
21.02
Senta
Partizan
5
5
|
21.02.2015 | Senta | 5 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
21.02
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
31
3
|
21.02.2015 | Crvena zvezda | 31 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.02
VraÄar
PVK BeÄej
21
4
|
21.02.2015 | VraÄar | 21 : 4 | PVK BeÄej |
21.02
20:30
Sokrates
Nevesinje
5
2
|
21.02.2015 20:30 | Sokrates | 5 : 2 | Nevesinje | |||||
21.02
20:30
Leotar
Brotnjo
2
1
|
21.02.2015 20:30 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Brotnjo |
21.02
18:00
Derventa
ObiliÄ
3
8
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Derventa | 3 : 8 | ObiliÄ |
21.02
21:00
LjubiÄ
TesliÄ
3
0
|
21.02.2015 21:00 | LjubiÄ | 3 : 0 | TesliÄ |
21.02
18:00
BrÄko Zdravlje
Glasinac
7
2
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | BrÄko Zdravlje | 7 : 2 | Glasinac |
21.02
13:00
Fotoklik FleÅ”
TMF
4
3
|
21.02.2015 13:00 | Fotoklik FleÅ” | 4 : 3 | TMF |
21.02
19:30
BeÄej
KalÄa
7
3
|
21.02.2015 19:30 | BeÄej | 7 : 3 | KalÄa |
21.02
16:15
Partizan
Tisza VolƔn
6
5
|
21.02.2015 16:15 | Partizan | E 6 : 5 | Tisza VolƔn |