03.12
13:00
Juhor
MaÄkovac
1
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | MaÄkovac |
03.12
13:00
Partizan
Vodojaža
0
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Vodojaža | |||||
03.12
13:00
Borac (D)
Å umadinac (KG)
0
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Borac (D) | 0 : 3 | Å umadinac (KG) | |||||
03.12
13:00
Srbija
Kutlovo
5
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Srbija | 5 : 0 | Kutlovo | |||||
03.12
13:00
Erdoglija 1931
Kolonija
0
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
03.12
13:00
Sloga (D)
KoriÄani
3
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 3 | KoriÄani | |||||
03.12
13:00
Sloboda
Mladost
1
2
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
03.12
13:00
Doljevac 1971
Morava (Ž)
3
1
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 3 : 1 | Morava (Ž) |
03.12
13:00
OFK Knjaz
OFK Rtanj
2
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | OFK Knjaz | 2 : 0 | OFK Rtanj | |||||
03.12
13:00
Kosovo
Rgotina
4
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Kosovo | 4 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
03.12
13:00
TrebiÄ
OFK 019
2
1
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | TrebiÄ | 2 : 1 | OFK 019 | |||||
03.12
13:00
BuÄje
Rudar (VÄ)
3
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | BuÄje | 3 : 3 | Rudar (VÄ) | |||||
03.12
13:00
Sloga
Malinik
0
5
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | Malinik | |||||
03.12
13:00
Mladost
GraniÄar
3
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar |
03.12
12:00
Mladost (GM)
BuduÄnost
3
4
|
03.12.2017 12:00 | Mladost (GM) | 3 : 4 | BuduÄnost |
03.12
13:00
Rubin (Z)
Sloga (L)
4
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Rubin (Z) | 4 : 3 | Sloga (L) |
03.12
11:00
Å kriljac
Polet (R)
1
4
|
03.12.2017 11:00 | Å kriljac | 1 : 4 | Polet (R) | |||||
03.12
11:00
OFK Sloga
Pobeda 1976
8
1
|
03.12.2017 11:00 | OFK Sloga | 8 : 1 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
03.12
13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Ratar
2
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 3 | Ratar |
03.12
13:00
Radnik
Mladost
0
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
03.12
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
ŽeljezniÄar
1
2
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar |
03.12
14:30
Bournemouth
Southampton
1
1
|
03.12.2017 14:30 | Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | Southampton | |||||
03.12
17:00
Manchester City
West Ham
2
1
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 1 | West Ham |
03.12
20:45
Las Palmas
Real Betis
1
0
|
03.12.2017 20:45 | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
03.12
16:15
Getafe
Valencia
1
0
|
03.12.2017 16:15 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Valencia | |||||
03.12
12:00
LeganƩs
Villarreal
3
1
|
03.12.2017 12:00 | LeganƩs | 3 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
03.12
18:30
Eibar
Espanyol
3
1
|
03.12.2017 18:30 | Eibar | 3 : 1 | Espanyol |
03.12
15:30
Hertha BSC
Eintracht
1
2
|
03.12.2017 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 2 | Eintracht | |||||
03.12
18:00
Wolfsburg
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
3
0
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Wolfsburg | 3 : 0 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach |
03.12
12:30
Benevento
Milan
2
2
|
03.12.2017 12:30 | Benevento | 2 : 2 | Milan | |||||
03.12
15:00
Bologna
Cagliari
1
1
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
03.12
15:00
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
3
0
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Fiorentina | 3 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
03.12
15:00
Internazionale
Chievo
5
0
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Internazionale | 5 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
03.12
20:45
Sampdoria
Lazio
1
2
|
03.12.2017 20:45 | Sampdoria | 1 : 2 | Lazio |
03.12
17:00
Caen
Lyon
1
2
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Caen | 1 : 2 | Lyon | |||||
03.12
21:00
Montpellier
Marseille
1
1
|
03.12.2017 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Marseille | |||||
03.12
15:00
Saint-Ćtienne
Nantes
1
1
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Saint-Ćtienne | 1 : 1 | Nantes |
03.12
13:00
MaÄva
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
03.12
13:00
Javor Matis
Voždovac
0
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
03.12
15:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
1
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.12
13:00
Borac
Napredak
3
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
03.12
17:00
Radnik
Mladost
3
4
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
03.12
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Zemun
4
1
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
03.12
15:00
Rad
RadniÄki
2
3
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Rad | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki |
03.12
11:00
Banja MK
OFK Beograd MK
0
3
|
03.12.2017 11:00 | Banja MK | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd MK |
03.12
11:00
Studentski Grad MK
Rad MK
|
03.12.2017 11:00 | Studentski Grad MK | : | Rad MK |
03.12
09:00
Bežanija
IMT
1
1
|
03.12.2017 09:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | IMT |
03.12
18:00
Topola
Vrbas
64
86
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Topola | 64 : 86 | Vrbas | |||||
03.12
18:00
Sloven
Hajduk
82
78
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Sloven | 82 : 78 | Hajduk | |||||
03.12
12:00
Nova Pazova
Sveti ÄorÄe
86
81
|
03.12.2017 12:00 | Nova Pazova | 86 : 81 | Sveti ÄorÄe |
03.12
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki VA
103
84
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 103 : 84 | RadniÄki VA |
03.12
18:30
Jastrebac
Bor RTB
94
85
|
03.12.2017 18:30 | Jastrebac | 94 : 85 | Bor RTB | |||||
03.12
18:30
NiÅ”
Sokobanja
83
90
|
03.12.2017 18:30 | NiÅ” | 83 : 90 | Sokobanja |
03.12
19:45
RadniÄki (O)
BorÄa
83
95
|
03.12.2017 19:45 | RadniÄki (O) | 83 : 95 | BorÄa | |||||
03.12
18:00
Beko
Žitko Basket
106
50
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Beko | 106 : 50 | Žitko Basket | |||||
03.12
20:20
Ras
Borac
91
89
|
03.12.2017 20:20 | Ras | 91 : 89 | Borac |
03.12
14:30
Vojvodina (BÅ )
Star
68
102
|
03.12.2017 14:30 | Vojvodina (BÅ ) | 68 : 102 | Star | |||||
03.12
18:00
BuduÄnost (NS)
BagljaÅ”
96
67
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | BuduÄnost (NS) | 96 : 67 | BagljaÅ” | |||||
03.12
20:30
Sivac
Kadet
104
86
|
03.12.2017 20:30 | Sivac | 104 : 86 | Kadet |
03.12
14:00
Pink
Opovo 99
110
95
|
03.12.2017 14:00 | Pink | 110 : 95 | Opovo 99 |
03.12
13:00
Mix
Ub
60
66
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Mix | 60 : 66 | Ub | |||||
03.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
M015
81
62
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 81 : 62 | M015 | |||||
03.12
18:00
Mladost 2014
OseÄina
102
82
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Mladost 2014 | 102 : 82 | OseÄina |
03.12
15:00
Hisar
Mladost
85
68
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Hisar | 85 : 68 | Mladost | |||||
03.12
18:00
Zicer
Äerdap
97
39
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Zicer | 97 : 39 | Äerdap | |||||
03.12
18:00
Pusta Reka
Vlasotince
96
75
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Pusta Reka | 96 : 75 | Vlasotince | |||||
03.12
17:30
Hajduk Veljko
Actavis Academy
65
81
|
03.12.2017 17:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 65 : 81 | Actavis Academy |
03.12
21:30
Umka 2009
BorÄa 2
69
79
|
03.12.2017 21:30 | Umka 2009 | 69 : 79 | BorÄa 2 | |||||
03.12
13:00
Barajevo
BTC
84
88
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Barajevo | 84 : 88 | BTC | |||||
03.12
15:30
Barajevo Bambi
Mladost 2
54
73
|
03.12.2017 15:30 | Barajevo Bambi | 54 : 73 | Mladost 2 |
03.12
19:00
Mornar
Cibona
78
82
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Mornar | 78 : 82 | Cibona | |||||
03.12
17:00
Union Olimpija
FMP
73
64
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 73 : 64 | FMP |
03.12
17:00
Spartak
Dynamic
87
88
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Spartak | 87 : 88 | Dynamic | |||||
03.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Mladost Admiral
85
79
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 85 : 79 | Mladost Admiral |
03.12
16:00
Prijepolje
MileŔevka
32
107
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Prijepolje | 32 : 107 | MileŔevka | |||||
03.12
14:00
Ljubovija
Lim
77
20
|
03.12.2017 14:00 | Ljubovija | 77 : 20 | Lim |
03.12
16:30
ParaÄin
Palanka 2012
95
58
|
03.12.2017 16:30 | ParaÄin | 95 : 58 | Palanka 2012 | |||||
03.12
14:00
Gimnazijalac
Trstenik
84
76
|
03.12.2017 14:00 | Gimnazijalac | 84 : 76 | Trstenik | |||||
03.12
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Actavis academy
77
67
|
03.12.2017 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 77 : 67 | Actavis academy |
03.12
12:30
Banovci Dunav
KaraÄorÄevo
67
75
|
03.12.2017 12:30 | Banovci Dunav | 67 : 75 | KaraÄorÄevo |
03.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Ruma 92
103
43
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 103 : 43 | Ruma 92 | |||||
03.12
20:30
Bežanija
Sivac
48
39
|
03.12.2017 20:30 | Bežanija | 48 : 39 | Sivac | |||||
03.12
12:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Proleter (NS)
87
54
|
03.12.2017 12:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 87 : 54 | Proleter (NS) |
03.12
13:00
GraÄanica
GraÄac
0
3
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | GraÄanica | 0 : 3 | GraÄac | |||||
03.12
16:00
Antena
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
03.12
17:00
Radan
MOK TopliÄanin 97
2
3
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Radan | 2 : 3 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 | |||||
03.12
16:30
Desetka
Ozren
3
1
|
03.12.2017 16:30 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Ozren |
03.12
20:00
Mladost (NP)
MagliÄ 1953
3
0
|
03.12.2017 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 3 : 0 | MagliÄ 1953 | |||||
03.12
16:30
Dunav Volley
Kulpin
3
0
|
03.12.2017 16:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
03.12
19:00
Botafogo
Mladost (T)
0
3
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Botafogo | 0 : 3 | Mladost (T) |
03.12
14:00
Viner
Timok 2
1
3
|
03.12.2017 14:00 | Viner | 1 : 3 | Timok 2 |
03.12
17:00
VA 014 Gorenje 2
LuÄani
3
1
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | VA 014 Gorenje 2 | 3 : 1 | LuÄani |
03.12
16:30
Crnjanski
As
3
1
|
03.12.2017 16:30 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | As |
03.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
03.12
16:00
Novi Sad
BavaniŔte
3
2
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | BavaniŔte | |||||
03.12
19:30
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Borac
2
3
|
03.12.2017 19:30 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 2 : 3 | Borac |
03.12
17:00
KurŔumlija
Aleksinac
3
0
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | KurŔumlija | 3 : 0 | Aleksinac | |||||
03.12
18:30
Desetka
Bor
0
3
|
03.12.2017 18:30 | Desetka | 0 : 3 | Bor |
03.12
15:45
Sloboda S
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
03.12.2017 15:45 | Sloboda S | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.12
15:00
Bambi volej
Tara
3
0
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Bambi volej | 3 : 0 | Tara | |||||
03.12
15:30
TehniÄar
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
03.12.2017 15:30 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
03.12
16:00
Novi Sad
Lavice 07
3
0
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Lavice 07 | |||||
03.12
19:00
Volejstars
Ruma
2
3
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Volejstars | 2 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
03.12
17:00
Maks
Mladost (NP)
1
3
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Maks | 1 : 3 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
03.12
13:30
Elan Volej
Futog vest
0
3
|
03.12.2017 13:30 | Elan Volej | 0 : 3 | Futog vest |
03.12
16:00
Ribnica
Fortuna Plus
3
0
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Fortuna Plus | |||||
03.12
19:00
Å umadija
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.12
14:30
TehniÄar
SmeÄ 5
1
3
|
03.12.2017 14:30 | TehniÄar | 1 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 |
03.12
17:00
RadniÄki
Imlek
3
0
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Imlek | |||||
03.12
17:00
Lazarevac
AS Batajnica
3
2
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | AS Batajnica |
03.12
16:00
Viner
Timok
1
3
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Viner | 1 : 3 | Timok |
03.12
DuboÄica
Pusta Reka
3
0
|
03.12.2017 | DuboÄica | 3 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
03.12
12:00
Vrbas
CVS
3
0
|
03.12.2017 12:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | CVS |
03.12
13:00
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
ŽitiŔte
3
1
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | 3 : 1 | ŽitiŔte | |||||
03.12
18:00
Hercegovina
VrŔac
1
3
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Hercegovina | 1 : 3 | VrŔac | |||||
03.12
19:00
Žabalj Volej
Dunav
1
3
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Žabalj Volej | 1 : 3 | Dunav |
03.12
16:00
Star
Dunav Volej
3
0
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Star | 3 : 0 | Dunav Volej | |||||
03.12
18:00
Trijumf 2013
BeoÄin
3
2
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Trijumf 2013 | 3 : 2 | BeoÄin |
03.12
20:00
NS Volej tim
Proleter
3
0
|
03.12.2017 20:00 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
03.12
09:30
Pionir
Spas
0
3
|
03.12.2017 09:30 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | Spas |
03.12
12:00
Akademija Singidunum
Mladenovac
3
0
|
03.12.2017 12:00 | Akademija Singidunum | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac |
03.12
17:00
Valjevo
Roda
3
1
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 1 | Roda |
03.12
19:30
Srbijanka 014
Zlatibor
3
0
|
03.12.2017 19:30 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
03.12
17:00
Leskovac 98
Borac (Äa)
3
0
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Borac (Äa) |
03.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
2
|
03.12.2017 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
03.12
14:05
Crnjanski
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
03.12.2017 14:05 | Crnjanski | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
03.12
12:20
Partizan
Blok Aut
1
3
|
03.12.2017 12:20 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
03.12
12:20
AS
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
03.12.2017 12:20 | AS | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.12
14:05
Lucky Star
Roda
0
3
|
03.12.2017 14:05 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Roda |
03.12
19:00
Loznica
MaÄva
34
30
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Loznica | 34 : 30 | MaÄva |
03.12
18:00
Sivac 69
Apatin
30
26
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Sivac 69 | 30 : 26 | Apatin |
03.12
14:00
Sloga
Omladinac
35
28
|
03.12.2017 14:00 | Sloga | 35 : 28 | Omladinac | |||||
03.12
19:00
Metalac
TrepÄa
36
30
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Metalac | 36 : 30 | TrepÄa |
03.12
20:00
Metalac Gorenje
PKB
21
20
|
03.12.2017 20:00 | Metalac Gorenje | 21 : 20 | PKB | |||||
03.12
18:00
Smederevo
BASK Soko
29
35
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Smederevo | 29 : 35 | BASK Soko | |||||
03.12
19:30
Partizan 2
SC Voždovac 2012
25
29
|
03.12.2017 19:30 | Partizan 2 | 25 : 29 | SC Voždovac 2012 |
03.12
17:00
Pirot
Vlasotince
34
44
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Pirot | 34 : 44 | Vlasotince |
03.12
18:00
Metalac
Slavija
29
26
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Metalac | 29 : 26 | Slavija | |||||
03.12
18:30
Zrenjanin
Somborelektro
23
42
|
03.12.2017 18:30 | Zrenjanin | 23 : 42 | Somborelektro |
03.12
16:00
Užice
SDG Užice
32
28
|
03.12.2017 16:00 | Užice | 32 : 28 | SDG Užice |
03.12
Mladost
Morava 84
29
23
|
03.12.2017 | Mladost | 29 : 23 | Morava 84 | |||||
03.12
Planinka PV - 2
DuboÄica 54 - 2
27
31
|
03.12.2017 | Planinka PV - 2 | 27 : 31 | DuboÄica 54 - 2 | |||||
03.12
TopliÄanin 2
Vranje 1957 - 2
29
39
|
03.12.2017 | TopliÄanin 2 | 29 : 39 | Vranje 1957 - 2 | |||||
03.12
ŽelezniÄar 1949 - 2
Radan
32
12
|
03.12.2017 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 - 2 | 32 : 12 | Radan |
03.12
20:15
Studentski grad
Rakovica 2
23
24
|
03.12.2017 20:15 | Studentski grad | 23 : 24 | Rakovica 2 |
03.12
20:00
Spartak Vojput
Crvena zvezda
30
27
|
03.12.2017 20:00 | Spartak Vojput | 30 : 27 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.12
17:30
ObiliÄ
Mokra Gora
34
31
|
03.12.2017 17:30 | ObiliÄ | 34 : 31 | Mokra Gora |
03.12
17:00
Jadran
Deronje
34
25
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Jadran | 34 : 25 | Deronje | |||||
03.12
15:00
Temerin
Laki
25
29
|
03.12.2017 15:00 | Temerin | 25 : 29 | Laki | |||||
03.12
19:00
Mokrin
Želja
33
25
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Mokrin | 33 : 25 | Želja |
03.12
12:30
Naisa 2
ŽitoraÄa
22
25
|
03.12.2017 12:30 | Naisa 2 | 22 : 25 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
03.12
17:00
DuboÄica
Radan
25
32
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | DuboÄica | 25 : 32 | Radan | |||||
03.12
17:30
Äerdap
Vranje
31
22
|
03.12.2017 17:30 | Äerdap | 31 : 22 | Vranje |
03.12
16:30
Loznica Grad
Mladi radnik
25
34
|
03.12.2017 16:30 | Loznica Grad | 25 : 34 | Mladi radnik |
03.12
19:00
Ekonomac
FON
7
2
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Ekonomac | 7 : 2 | FON | |||||
03.12
17:00
Nova Pazova
Pirot
6
2
|
03.12.2017 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 6 : 2 | Pirot |
03.12
20:30
PÄinja
BeÄej 2003
2
3
|
03.12.2017 20:30 | PÄinja | 2 : 3 | BeÄej 2003 | |||||
03.12
21:00
Tango
KraljeviÄevo
4
2
|
03.12.2017 21:00 | Tango | 4 : 2 | KraljeviÄevo | |||||
03.12
20:30
Novi Sad
Srbobran
4
2
|
03.12.2017 20:30 | Novi Sad | 4 : 2 | Srbobran |
03.12
13:00
Flash
Borac
2
10
|
03.12.2017 13:00 | Flash | 2 : 10 | Borac | |||||
03.12
18:00
KosjeriÄ
Župski Rubin
6
4
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | KosjeriÄ | 6 : 4 | Župski Rubin |
03.12
19:00
Leskovac
Miners
12
1
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Leskovac | 12 : 1 | Miners | |||||
03.12
19:30
BSK
Ekonomist
5
0
|
03.12.2017 19:30 | BSK | 5 : 0 | Ekonomist | |||||
03.12
21:00
NiÅ” 92
Zufo
3
12
|
03.12.2017 21:00 | NiÅ” 92 | 3 : 12 | Zufo | |||||
03.12
20:00
Bor
RadniÄki 2010
5
5
|
03.12.2017 20:00 | Bor | 5 : 5 | RadniÄki 2010 |
03.12
18:00
Dolap
AS
3
9
|
03.12.2017 18:00 | Dolap | 3 : 9 | AS | |||||
03.12
19:00
Ozren
Prokuplje
5
3
|
03.12.2017 19:00 | Ozren | 5 : 3 | Prokuplje |
03.12
21:30
Banjica
Konjarnik
3
3
|
03.12.2017 21:30 | Banjica | 3 : 3 | Konjarnik |